AL Home
A.net/AL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Alabama AHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 2nd-4th 2024 Cullman / Gulf Shores, Alabama, United States
Report
Block
5 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2017 May 4th to May 6th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2024
1
2
2023
2
2022
2
2021
2
2020
2019
1
3
2018
1
3
12
2017
1
3
2016
1
5
2015
1
4
2014
1
4
2013
1
1
5
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
2008
1
Media for 2017
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2017 Results - Alabama AHSAA Outdoor State Championships
May 1st 2017, 1:53am
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
RunnerSpace.com/AL
DyeStat.com
LiveWebcasts
Invited groups
2017
Alabama AHSAA Outdoor State Championships
2017 Results - Alabama AHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Published by
ResultsCentral
May 1st 2017, 1:53am
1A State
Varsity - Mens
1.
Westminster School a...
110
2.
Marion County
103
3.
Isabella
77
4.
Linden
47
5.
Whitesburg Christian...
37
6.
Notasulga
31
6.
Addison
31
6.
Meek
31
9.
Maplesville
30
9.
Wadley
30
11.
Sweet Water
24
12.
Cedar Bluff
23
13.
Red Level
22
14.
Victory Christian
19
15.
Holy Spirit Catholic
10
16.
Cherokee
9
16.
Mc Intosh
9
16.
Autaugaville
9
19.
Pleasant Home
8
20.
Winterboro
7.5
21.
South Lamar
4
22.
Decatur Heritage Chr...
3
22.
Donoho
3
24.
Belgreen
2.5
25.
Ellwood Christian
2
Ambulatory - Mens
1.
Alabama School For T...
14
2.
Alabama School For T...
3
Varsity - Womens
1.
Whitesburg Christian...
139
2.
Westminster School a...
106
3.
Loachapoka
59
4.
Linden
53
5.
Holy Spirit Catholic
48
6.
Addison
44
7.
Isabella
28
8.
Cedar Bluff
26
9.
Marengo
24
9.
Cornerstone Christian
24
11.
Ellwood Christian
20
12.
Notasulga
14
13.
Sweet Water
12
14.
Houston County
11
14.
Winterboro
11
16.
Pleasant Home
10
16.
Vina
10
18.
Marion County
8
19.
Red Level
7
20.
Donoho
6
21.
Florala
5
22.
Shades Mtn Christian
4
22.
Appalachian
4
22.
Meek
4
22.
Decatur Heritage Chr...
4
26.
Maplesville
3
26.
Belgreen
3
28.
Autaugaville
2
28.
Phillips
2
30.
Victory Christian
1
Ambulatory - Womens
1.
Alabama School For T...
7
2.
Cedar Bluff
4
3.
Alabama School For T...
3
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Terrance Dunlap
11.02a
(.0)
Maplesville
2.
-
John Lee
11.26a
SR
(.0)
Red Level
3.
-
Devin Haley
11.46a
(.0)
Cherokee
4.
12
Hunter Langston
11.53a
(.0)
Isabella
5.
11
Fredrick Stinson
11.63a
(.0)
Notasulga
6.
11
Cameron Borden
11.67a
(.0)
Winterboro
7.
11
Braylon Rodgers
11.73a
(.0)
Sweet Water
8.
12
Tyrese Sheppard
13.43a
(.0)
Wadley
100 Meters
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Cole Howell
16.97a
PR
(-2.2)
Alabama School For T...
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Terrance Dunlap
11.15a
(4.3)
Maplesville
2.
-
John Lee
11.48a
(.1)
Red Level
3.
12
Tyrese Sheppard
11.69a
(1.8)
Wadley
4.
12
Hunter Langston
11.70a
(4.3)
Isabella
5.
11
Cameron Borden
11.78a
(4.3)
Winterboro
6.
-
Devin Haley
11.81a
(.1)
Cherokee
7.
11
Braylon Rodgers
11.86a
(4.3)
Sweet Water
8.
11
Fredrick Stinson
11.87a
(1.8)
Notasulga
9.
12
Marcus McMeans
11.90a
(4.3)
Winterboro
10.
-
Joshua Diaddario
11.99a
(.1)
Lindsay Lane Christian
11.
-
Willie Padron
12.02a
(1.8)
Cherokee
12.
12
Damion Young
12.04a
(1.8)
Sweet Water
13.
10
Will Varnon
12.07a
(4.3)
Whitesburg Christian...
14.
-
Noah Rice
12.08a
(4.3)
Addison
15.
-
Justin Reed
12.12a
(1.8)
Mc Intosh
16.
-
Kadarrius Griffin
12.24a
(.1)
South Lamar
17.
-
Demetrius Davis
12.66a
(.1)
Autaugaville
18.
-
Andrew Carlton
13.00a
(.1)
Whitesburg Christian...
19.
-
Tre Stits
13.14a
(.1)
Cedar Bluff
20.
-
Blake Gonzales
13.34a
(1.8)
Skyline
21.
-
Dorian Collier
20.50a
(1.8)
Houston County
--
-
Darius Dawsey
FS
(1.8)
Houston County
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Terrance Dunlap
22.10a
(-.1)
Maplesville
2.
-
John Lee
22.95a
(-.1)
Red Level
3.
12
Travun Waller
23.41a
(-.1)
Marion County
4.
-
Jaqarise Stacy
23.86a
(-.1)
Isabella
5.
11
Wiley Boone
24.19a
(-.1)
Westminster School a...
6.
-
Tanner Campbell
24.72a
(-.1)
Pleasant Home
200 Meters
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Conner Howell
34.99a
SR
(.0)
Alabama School For T...
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
John Lee
22.98a
(3.4)
Red Level
2.
12
Terrance Dunlap
23.36a
(3.0)
Maplesville
3.
12
Travun Waller
23.47a
(1.7)
Marion County
4.
-
Jaqarise Stacy
24.06a
(3.4)
Isabella
5.
11
Wiley Boone
24.25a
(3.4)
Westminster School a...
6.
12
Tyrese Sheppard
24.33a
(3.0)
Wadley
7.
-
Tanner Campbell
24.49a
(1.7)
Pleasant Home
8.
-
Noah Rice
24.51a
(1.7)
Addison
9.
11
Fredrick Stinson
24.68a
(3.4)
Notasulga
10.
10
Roderick Dansby
24.84a
(3.0)
Linden
11.
-
Tomalaski Johnson
24.84a
(3.0)
Hubbard
12.
-
Joshua Diaddario
24.98a
(3.4)
Lindsay Lane Christian
13.
-
Ben Robinson
25.04a
(3.0)
Addison
14.
10
Will Varnon
25.25a
(3.4)
Whitesburg Christian...
15.
-
Andrew Carlton
26.20a
(1.7)
Whitesburg Christian...
16.
9
Dalton Nelson
26.34a
PR
(3.4)
Donoho
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Terrance Dunlap
50.26a
Maplesville
2.
12
Travun Waller
52.68a
Marion County
3.
11
Cole Grace
53.13a
PR
Cedar Bluff
4.
12
Scott Landers
53.33a
PR
Westminster School a...
5.
9
Jaheim Greer
54.26a
PR
Notasulga
6.
12
Shawn Metsgar
54.63a
PR
Decatur Heritage Chr...
7.
-
Joshua Lipperd
54.95a
SR
Westminster School a...
8.
-
Demetrius Davis
54.96a
SR
Autaugaville
9.
11
Rikishi Buchanan
55.10a
Wadley
10.
12
Daniel Barber
55.14a
Victory Christian
11.
9
John Richardson
55.26a
Westminster School a...
12.
-
Tomalaski Johnson
55.64a
Hubbard
13.
-
Palmer Smith
55.80a
PR
Lindsay Lane Christian
14.
8
Malachi Walker
56.23a
PR
Ellwood Christian
15.
9
Tyrell Pierce
56.48a
Loachapoka
16.
8
Joshua Williams
56.89a
Linden
17.
-
Jonathan Law
57.25a
Mc Intosh
18.
-
Andrew Carlton
57.69a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
19.
-
Geordon Carter
58.75a
Alabama School For T...
20.
9
Eli Bishop
59.19a
Whitesburg Christian...
21.
9
Cameron Mcdaniel
59.29a
Cedar Bluff
22.
-
Aaron Knight
1:00.95a
Houston County
400 Meters
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Cole Howell
1:28.85a
PR
Alabama School For T...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Nate Collins
2:06.10a
PR
Westminster School a...
2.
12
Scott Landers
2:06.66a
Westminster School a...
3.
11
Pierce Moffett
2:06.85a
Westminster School a...
4.
12
Will Woods
2:09.41a
Marion County
5.
9
Jaheim Greer
2:09.71a
PR
Notasulga
6.
10
Cameron Echols
2:11.82a
PR
Sweet Water
7.
8
Malachi Walker
2:12.42a
PR
Ellwood Christian
8.
9
Cameron Mcdaniel
2:13.94a
Cedar Bluff
9.
12
Clark Dunn
2:14.53a
Whitesburg Christian...
10.
9
Kendrell McCoy
2:14.67a
PR
Linden
11.
9
Zachery Bishop
2:16.81a
PR
Linden
12.
11
Marc Wallace
2:17.39a
PR
Alabama School For T...
13.
10
Chico Sheppard
2:17.85a
Wadley
14.
-
Jimmy Pitts
2:17.97a
PR
Notasulga
15.
12
DelQuarious Hosea
2:18.66a
Sweet Water
16.
-
Jonathan Law
2:19.48a
Mc Intosh
17.
11
Nathaniel Erwin
2:20.42a
PR
Pleasant Home
18.
9
Kam Thomas
2:20.45a
PR
Donoho
19.
8
Ross Wilson
2:21.16a
PR
Pleasant Home
20.
8
Jentzen Moore
2:21.29a
Holy Spirit Catholic
21.
8
Walter LeDarious Tatum
2:23.57a
Notasulga
22.
-
Richard Johnson
2:24.62a
Linden
23.
-
Jordan Hardy
2:24.87a
Pleasant Home
24.
10
Jacob Lack
2:26.13a
Woodville
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Nate Collins
4:33.61a
PR
Westminster School a...
2.
12
Will Woods
4:42.94a
SR
Marion County
3.
12
Henry Pitts
4:48.25a
PR
Holy Spirit Catholic
4.
8
Hunter Wright
4:52.47a
Westminster School a...
5.
10
John Porterfield
4:56.60a
SR
Westminster School a...
6.
10
Cameron Echols
5:06.30a
SR
Sweet Water
7.
9
Kendrell McCoy
5:13.06a
Linden
8.
12
Clark Dunn
5:14.05a
Whitesburg Christian...
9.
11
Nathaniel Erwin
5:15.92a
Pleasant Home
10.
9
Nate Blakenship
5:17.08a
Whitesburg Christian...
11.
9
Kam Thomas
5:19.90a
Donoho
12.
-
Zacchaeus Reese
5:19.97a
Florala
13.
8
Jentzen Moore
5:20.55a
Holy Spirit Catholic
14.
8
Walter LeDarious Tatum
5:23.17a
PR
Notasulga
15.
9
Sebastian Figueroa
5:27.76a
SR
Marion County
16.
-
Emmanuel Perry
5:29.20a
Mc Intosh
17.
11
Joseph O'Neill
5:29.42a
Donoho
18.
-
Brody Ingram
5:32.31a
Red Level
19.
12
DelQuarious Hosea
5:34.14a
Sweet Water
20.
12
Benjamin Weir
5:38.10a
Victory Christian
21.
10
Hunter Sisk
5:44.31a
Woodville
22.
-
Corbin Triplett
5:59.90a
Vina
23.
-
Joshua Cochran
6:27.19a
Vina
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Nate Collins
9:58.76a
PR
Westminster School a...
2.
8
Hunter Wright
10:14.96a
PR
Westminster School a...
3.
12
Will Woods
10:19.22a
SR
Marion County
4.
9
Campbell Lemons
10:27.52a
PR
Westminster School a...
5.
12
Henry Pitts
10:48.25a
SR
Holy Spirit Catholic
6.
9
Nate Blakenship
11:22.35a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
7.
9
Kam Thomas
11:39.87a
Donoho
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Anthony Jones
15.72a
(-.9)
Sweet Water
2.
12
Charles Blackman
15.83a
PR
(-.9)
Linden
3.
12
Daniel Barber
16.17a
PR
(-.9)
Victory Christian
4.
10
Jaevius Smith
16.40a
PR
(-.9)
Linden
5.
11
Cole Grace
16.77a
PR
(-.9)
Cedar Bluff
6.
12
Nick Carr
17.50a
SR
(-.9)
Whitesburg Christian...
7.
10
Trevor Cameron
18.25a
PR
(-.4)
Wadley
8.
12
Garrett Cooper
18.28a
(-.4)
Marion County
9.
-
Joel Phillips
18.54a
(-.9)
Red Level
10.
11
Javion Ousley
18.98a
(-.9)
Winterboro
11.
-
Jaden Blackwood
19.16a
PR
(-1.3)
Addison
12.
-
John Naylor
19.27a
(-.4)
Addison
13.
-
Dawson Morrison
19.48a
PR
(-.4)
Phillips
14.
-
Heath Miles
19.51a
(-.4)
Marion County
15.
10
Daniel Harry
19.66a
PR
(-.4)
Westminster School a...
16.
9
Josh Tanner
19.75a
(-.4)
Winterboro
17.
-
Nathaniel Branham
19.91a
PR
(-.4)
Whitesburg Christian...
18.
12
Eli Hickerson
20.42a
(-1.3)
Victory Christian
19.
-
Aidan Wallace
20.55a
SR
(-1.3)
Whitesburg Christian...
20.
8
Reid Mitchell
20.62a
(-1.3)
Isabella
21.
-
Deuce Belk
20.71a
(-1.3)
Marion County
22.
10
Bradey Goodson
20.84a
(-1.3)
Donoho
23.
-
Gage Pugh
21.06a
(-1.3)
Cherokee
--
-
Jr. William Johnson
DQ
(-1.3)
Mc Intosh
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cole Grace
41.53a
PR
Cedar Bluff
2.
-
Demetrius Davis
42.25a
PR
Autaugaville
3.
11
Walter L. Tatum
42.63a
PR
Notasulga
4.
12
Daniel Barber
43.80a
PR
Victory Christian
5.
10
Gabe Jackson
44.02a
Whitesburg Christian...
6.
12
Charles Blackman
44.31a
SR
Linden
7.
12
Nick Carr
44.46a
SR
Whitesburg Christian...
8.
11
Pierce Moffett
45.05a
Westminster School a...
9.
11
Chaz Morris
45.28a
Maplesville
10.
11
Braylon Rodgers
45.69a
Sweet Water
11.
10
Trevor Cameron
45.87a
Wadley
12.
-
Joel Phillips
46.43a
Red Level
13.
11
Marc Wallace
47.18a
Alabama School For T...
14.
-
Chance Bedsole
47.18a
PR
Florala
15.
10
Cooper Reynolds
47.65a
PR
Westminster School a...
16.
-
Jaden Blackwood
48.10a
PR
Addison
17.
-
Sam Bradford
48.44a
Westminster School a...
18.
9
Josh Tanner
48.72a
Winterboro
19.
-
Gage Pugh
48.86a
Cherokee
20.
12
Will Rickett
49.72a
Meek
21.
-
Ambre Leek
50.26a
PR
Cedar Bluff
22.
10
Bradey Goodson
51.16a
Donoho
23.
-
Heath Miles
51.17a
PR
Marion County
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.14a
Isabella
2.
Relay Team
44.79a
Wadley
3.
Relay Team
45.08a
Linden
4.
Relay Team
45.87a
Westminster School a...
5.
Relay Team
46.09a
Whitesburg Christian...
6.
Relay Team
47.43a
Cherokee
7.
Relay Team
49.68a
Cedar Bluff
--
Relay Team
DQ
Meek
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
45.38a
Wadley
2.
Relay Team
45.79a
Isabella
3.
Relay Team
45.90a
Linden
4.
Relay Team
46.13a
Westminster School a...
5.
Relay Team
46.36a
Whitesburg Christian...
6.
Relay Team
47.21a
Cherokee
7.
Relay Team
49.39a
Cedar Bluff
8.
Relay Team
50.80a
Meek
9.
Relay Team
51.24a
Phillips
10.
Relay Team
51.69a
Belgreen
11.
Relay Team
52.45a
Victory Christian
12.
Relay Team
52.59a
Autaugaville
--
Relay Team
DQ
Alabama School For T...
--
Relay Team
DQ
Alabama School For T...
--
Relay Team
DQ
Winterboro
--
Relay Team
DQ
Houston County
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:37.15a
Whitesburg Christian...
2.
Relay Team
3:41.88a
Notasulga
3.
Relay Team
3:43.07a
Westminster School a...
4.
Relay Team
3:44.55a
Marion County
5.
Relay Team
3:47.11a
Wadley
6.
Relay Team
3:50.75a
Mc Intosh
7.
Relay Team
3:52.64a
Linden
8.
Relay Team
4:03.81a
Victory Christian
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:34.85a
Westminster School a...
2.
Relay Team
9:25.25a
Whitesburg Christian...
3.
Relay Team
9:34.50a
Marion County
4.
Relay Team
9:54.49a
Pleasant Home
5.
Relay Team
10:05.40a
Linden
6.
Relay Team
10:12.16a
Victory Christian
7.
Relay Team
10:13.11a
Red Level
8.
Relay Team
10:34.47a
Donoho
9.
Relay Team
10:57.25a
Alabama School For T...
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Zeb Maze
13.98m
PR
Addison
2.
-
John Mark Abercrombie
13.06m
PR
Meek
3.
-
Gary Witherspoon
12.57m
Mc Intosh
4.
12
Hunter Langston
12.45m
Isabella
5.
11
Jarred Campbell
12.27m
Isabella
6.
-
Micah James
11.88m
PR
Addison
7.
12
Antwan Cowan
11.68m
PR
Notasulga
8.
-
Malik Cox
11.46m
PR
South Lamar
9.
-
Austin Keasler
11.44m
PR
South Lamar
10.
12
Tyler Smitherman
11.13m
Isabella
11.
-
Kaleb Hale
10.83m
Winterboro
12.
-
Brock Shannon
10.76m
PR
Westminster School a...
13.
-
Chase Roberts
10.74m
Appalachian
14.
-
Austin Petree
10.69m
Vina
15.
12
Brandon Bates
10.69m
Linden
16.
11
Parker Mixon
10.64m
Westminster School a...
17.
9
Jadyn Landrum
10.54m
Sweet Water
18.
-
Jordan Watters
10.39m
Phillips
19.
-
Cecil Brown
10.33m
Mc Intosh
20.
-
Rj Burns
10.29m
Winterboro
21.
-
Matthew Richardson
10.24m
Whitesburg Christian...
22.
9
Dorian Heard
9.46m
Maplesville
Shot Put
- 12lb
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Conner Howell
5.23m
PR
Alabama School For T...
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tyler Smitherman
39.70m
Isabella
2.
-
Zeb Maze
37.43m
PR
Addison
3.
12
C.J. LeCroy
35.99m
Isabella
4.
-
John Mark Abercrombie
35.05m
SR
Meek
5.
12
Brandon Bates
33.04m
Linden
6.
-
Austin Keasler
32.74m
PR
South Lamar
7.
12
Wesley Caldwell
32.20m
Wadley
8.
12
Antwan Cowan
31.03m
PR
Notasulga
9.
-
Matthew Bradbury
30.98m
PR
Phillips
10.
-
Micah James
28.60m
Addison
11.
11
Theron Gibson
28.21m
Sweet Water
12.
11
Parker Mixon
28.09m
Westminster School a...
13.
-
James Winland
27.86m
Whitesburg Christian...
14.
11
Tyler Myrick
27.83m
Pleasant Home
15.
9
Dorian Heard
27.71m
Maplesville
16.
10
Braden Pyron
27.63m
Marion County
17.
-
Mason Bourland
27.58m
Marion County
18.
-
Matthew Richardson
27.48m
Whitesburg Christian...
19.
-
Andrew Smith
27.05m
Phillips
20.
9
Jadyn Landrum
25.52m
Sweet Water
21.
-
Gary Witherspoon
25.47m
Mc Intosh
22.
-
Abraham Sargent
24.28m
Victory Christian
23.
-
Nathaniel Branham
23.79m
Whitesburg Christian...
24.
9
Brandon Evans
22.58m
Isabella
Discus
- 1.6kg
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Cole Howell
8.45m
Alabama School For T...
2.
-
Conner Howell
7.79m
PR
Alabama School For T...
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
John Mark Abercrombie
50.62m
PR
Meek
2.
12
Wesley Caldwell
47.90m
Wadley
3.
11
Parker Mixon
46.99m
PR
Westminster School a...
4.
10
Braden Pyron
46.65m
SR
Marion County
5.
-
Abraham Sargent
46.55m
Victory Christian
6.
12
C.J. LeCroy
46.10m
Isabella
7.
-
James Winland
43.38m
Whitesburg Christian...
8.
12
Garrett Cooper
42.18m
Marion County
9.
9
Jadyn Landrum
39.19m
PR
Sweet Water
10.
12
Daniel Martinez
38.30m
Isabella
11.
9
Cole Atchison
37.92m
Isabella
12.
10
JaMichael Angel
36.98m
Wadley
13.
10
Joe Wong
35.96m
PR
Victory Christian
14.
-
Gary Witherspoon
34.97m
Mc Intosh
15.
-
Gage Mallard
34.67m
Phillips
16.
9
Sebastian Owens
33.68m
Wadley
17.
12
Brandon Bates
33.27m
Linden
18.
-
Noah Flynt
32.84m
Cedar Bluff
19.
-
Blake Gonzales
32.30m
Skyline
20.
-
Matthew Richardson
29.61m
Whitesburg Christian...
Javelin
- 800g
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Cole Howell
6.40m
PR
Alabama School For T...
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Noah Rice
1.82m
Addison
2.
-
John Mark Abercrombie
1.77m
Meek
3.
12
Anthony Jones
1.67m
Sweet Water
4.
10
Braden Pyron
1.62m
Marion County
4.
11
Nick Stamps
1.62m
Winterboro
6.
12
Aaron Madero
1.62m
Marion County
6.
-
Adam Green
1.62m
Belgreen
8.
11
Taquavian Drake
1.62m
Wadley
--
11
Kenneth Sherer
NH
Meek
--
10
Joe Wong
NH
Victory Christian
--
12
Hunter Langston
NH
Isabella
--
-
Arnau Baldrich
NH
Phillips
--
9
Cory McKinnie
NH
Alabama School For T...
--
-
James Patterson
NH
Isabella
--
-
Darius Dawsey
NH
Houston County
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Garrett Cooper
3.20m
Marion County
2.
12
Jacob Sanders
2.89m
Marion County
3.
10
Braden Pyron
2.74m
Marion County
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jaqarise Stacy
6.38m
Isabella
2.
10
Kevin Green
6.22m
PR
Linden
3.
12
Aaron Madero
6.00m
Marion County
4.
11
Wiley Boone
6.00m
Westminster School a...
5.
-
John Lee
5.89m
Red Level
6.
10
Roderick Dansby
5.82m
Linden
7.
11
Walter L. Tatum
5.77m
Notasulga
8.
12
Wesley Caldwell
5.74m
Wadley
9.
-
Jarrett Bryant
5.68m
PR
South Lamar
10.
-
Justin Reed
5.53m
Mc Intosh
11.
-
Devin Haley
5.53m
Cherokee
12.
-
Blake Gonzales
5.25m
Skyline
13.
12
Will Rickett
5.25m
Meek
14.
-
Ben Robinson
5.24m
Addison
15.
10
Joe Wong
5.14m
Victory Christian
16.
-
Braxton Preuitt
5.13m
Addison
17.
-
R. j. Hart
5.09m
Phillips
18.
-
Kadarrius Griffin
5.05m
South Lamar
19.
8
KaDarius Zachery
5.01m
Wadley
20.
-
Tre Stits
4.78m
Cedar Bluff
--
-
Ambre Leek
FOUL
Cedar Bluff
--
11
Jordan Campbell
FOUL
Isabella
--
12
Damion Young
FOUL
Sweet Water
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Aaron Madero
13.45m
SR
Marion County
2.
-
Jaqarise Stacy
12.68m
Isabella
3.
11
Jarred Campbell
12.50m
PR
Isabella
4.
12
C.J. LeCroy
12.25m
PR
Isabella
5.
12
Travun Waller
12.24m
Marion County
6.
11
Taquavian Drake
11.93m
Wadley
7.
10
Kevin Green
11.88m
Linden
8.
12
Jacob Sanders
11.59m
Marion County
9.
10
Jaevius Smith
11.35m
Linden
10.
11
Wiley Boone
11.30m
Westminster School a...
11.
-
Nathan Richards
11.02m
PR
Westminster School a...
12.
-
R. j. Hart
11.01m
Phillips
13.
8
Malachi Walker
10.83m
Ellwood Christian
14.
9
Josh Tanner
10.80m
Winterboro
15.
-
Arnau Baldrich
10.69m
Phillips
16.
10
Joe Wong
10.68m
Victory Christian
17.
8
KaDarius Zachery
10.54m
Wadley
18.
-
Aidan Wallace
10.50m
Whitesburg Christian...
19.
-
Braxton Preuitt
10.33m
Addison
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Tyroneisha Charleston
12.57a
PR
(-1.4)
Linden
2.
12
Ayana Tyree
12.62a
PR
(-1.4)
Holy Spirit Catholic
3.
12
Diamonds Moore
12.93a
(-1.4)
Cedar Bluff
4.
12
Kendricka McKenzie
12.93a
(-1.4)
Winterboro
5.
-
Katherine Brandon
12.97a
(-1.4)
Whitesburg Christian...
6.
10
Janiya Moore
13.10a
(-1.4)
Maplesville
7.
-
Payton Metcalf
13.28a
(-1.4)
Westminster School a...
8.
10
Hannah York
13.61a
(-1.4)
Westminster School a...
100 Meters
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Carlie Chapman
18.57a
PR
(-2.0)
Alabama School For T...
2.
-
Ciara Martin
18.96a
PR
(-2.0)
Alabama School For T...
1.
12
Paige Wilson
20.55a
PR
(-2.0)
Cedar Bluff
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Katherine Brandon
12.96a
(.0)
Whitesburg Christian...
2.
12
Ayana Tyree
13.17a
(.6)
Holy Spirit Catholic
3.
-
Payton Metcalf
13.22a
(.0)
Westminster School a...
4.
10
Tyroneisha Charleston
13.27a
(3.3)
Linden
5.
12
Diamonds Moore
13.33a
(.0)
Cedar Bluff
6.
10
Hannah York
13.45a
(.0)
Westminster School a...
7.
12
Kendricka McKenzie
13.52a
(3.3)
Winterboro
8.
10
Janiya Moore
13.52a
(.6)
Maplesville
9.
12
Deanna Lockett
13.57a
(3.3)
Westminster School a...
10.
11
Lily Wiedmer
13.61a
(.6)
Donoho
11.
-
Andrea Ayers
13.67a
(3.3)
Decatur Heritage Chr...
12.
12
Kyra Pointer
13.89a
(.0)
Winterboro
13.
9
J'Mya Hall
13.93a
(.6)
Marengo
14.
-
Abbie Chambless
13.96a
(.6)
Addison
15.
-
Scout Bender
13.99a
(.0)
Whitesburg Christian...
16.
-
Imani Thompson
14.11a
(.0)
Holy Spirit Catholic
17.
9
Walteria Tatum
14.16a
(.6)
Notasulga
18.
8
Jordyn Toyer
14.17a
(.6)
Cornerstone Christian
19.
-
Emma Dempsey
14.23a
(.0)
Belgreen
20.
10
Kelsey White
14.34a
(3.3)
Holy Spirit Catholic
21.
-
Destiny Walker
14.37a
(3.3)
Addison
22.
7
Taranisha Stitts
14.74a
(3.3)
Cedar Bluff
23.
11
Sha'kea Mitchell
14.82a
(3.3)
Maplesville
24.
-
Mackenzie Oglen
14.87a
(.6)
South Lamar
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kaitlin Hill
25.76a
(-1.3)
Loachapoka
2.
12
Ayana Tyree
26.46a
PR
(-1.3)
Holy Spirit Catholic
3.
12
Deanna Lockett
26.92a
(-1.3)
Westminster School a...
4.
-
Katherine Brandon
27.01a
(-1.3)
Whitesburg Christian...
5.
-
Payton Metcalf
27.62a
(-1.3)
Westminster School a...
6.
11
Lily Wiedmer
27.91a
PR
(-1.3)
Donoho
7.
10
Hannah York
28.24a
(-1.3)
Westminster School a...
200 Meters
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Ciara Martin
44.59a
PR
(1.9)
Alabama School For T...
2.
-
Carlie Chapman
46.15a
PR
(1.9)
Alabama School For T...
1.
12
Paige Wilson
47.43a
PR
(1.9)
Cedar Bluff
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Kaitlin Hill
26.37a
(5.0)
Loachapoka
2.
-
Katherine Brandon
26.73a
(5.0)
Whitesburg Christian...
3.
12
Ayana Tyree
26.98a
(2.4)
Holy Spirit Catholic
4.
-
Payton Metcalf
27.25a
(5.0)
Westminster School a...
5.
12
Deanna Lockett
27.41a
(3.1)
Westminster School a...
6.
10
Hannah York
27.77a
PR
(2.4)
Westminster School a...
7.
10
Jakaria Miller
28.15a
(3.1)
Linden
8.
11
Lily Wiedmer
28.53a
(5.0)
Donoho
9.
8
LaTorshia Harris
28.54a
(2.4)
Linden
10.
-
Andrea Ayers
28.55a
(2.4)
Decatur Heritage Chr...
11.
10
Janiya Moore
28.56a
(3.1)
Maplesville
12.
8
Makayla Richardson
28.58a
PR
(3.1)
Linden
13.
9
Walteria Tatum
28.81a
(3.1)
Notasulga
14.
-
Scout Bender
29.10a
(2.4)
Whitesburg Christian...
15.
10
Kelsey White
29.21a
(2.4)
Holy Spirit Catholic
16.
-
Allie Chambless
29.37a
(3.1)
Addison
17.
-
Honesty Lee
29.47a
(3.1)
Hubbard
18.
-
Emma Dempsey
29.77a
(5.0)
Belgreen
19.
8
Shaveon Dunlap
29.92a
(5.0)
Maplesville
20.
-
Tristan Satter
30.29a
PR
(5.0)
Appalachian
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Katherine Brandon
1:01.58a
Whitesburg Christian...
2.
-
Mattie Weeks
1:02.52a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
3.
12
Deanna Lockett
1:02.78a
Westminster School a...
4.
10
Emily Pierce
1:03.64a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
5.
10
Jakaria Miller
1:04.10a
PR
Linden
6.
10
Kyra Tolbert
1:04.28a
Notasulga
7.
12
Gabby Cassity
1:04.28a
PR
Sweet Water
8.
9
Walteria Tatum
1:04.69a
Notasulga
9.
10
Chidimma Ailonu
1:05.52a
Holy Spirit Catholic
10.
-
Kaci Wright
1:07.06a
PR
Woodville
11.
-
Honesty Lee
1:07.70a
PR
Hubbard
12.
-
Julianna Taylor
1:07.82a
PR
Phillips
13.
-
Tykeshia Shamburger
1:08.24a
Marengo
14.
7
Shawndria Calloway
1:08.99a
Loachapoka
15.
8
LaTorshia Harris
1:09.54a
PR
Linden
16.
11
Aryn Head
1:09.56a
Holy Spirit Catholic
17.
10
Cassidy Taylor
1:10.60a
PR
Wadley
18.
9
Lindy Thompson
1:10.87a
Victory Christian
19.
7
Taranisha Stitts
1:11.75a
Cedar Bluff
20.
-
Julia Weidmer
1:11.97a
Donoho
21.
-
La'shaya Satcher
1:13.38a
Cedar Bluff
22.
9
A'Daisha Hutchinson
1:14.15a
Loachapoka
23.
11
Sarah Kate Lipperd
1:14.81a
Westminster School a...
400 Meters
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Ciara Martin
1:44.74a
PR
Alabama School For T...
1.
12
Paige Wilson
1:54.48a
Cedar Bluff
2.
-
Carlie Chapman
2:01.64a
PR
Alabama School For T...
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hannah Tarwater
2:24.72a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
2.
11
Sarah Kate Lipperd
2:25.64a
SR
Westminster School a...
3.
7
Breia Smith
2:27.13a
PR
Cornerstone Christian
4.
10
Emily Pierce
2:28.74a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
5.
8
Hallie Porterfield
2:32.42a
Westminster School a...
6.
8
Hannah Vandiver
2:33.26a
Shades Mtn Christian
7.
10
Kyra Tolbert
2:34.32a
PR
Notasulga
8.
11
Daija Miller
2:35.10a
PR
Linden
9.
12
Gabby Cassity
2:35.91a
PR
Sweet Water
10.
-
Caylee Douglas
2:39.24a
PR
Red Level
11.
-
Madison Shepard
2:41.95a
PR
Red Level
12.
12
Maddie Hoaglund
2:42.91a
Westminster School a...
13.
9
Anaelyse Perez-Ruiz
2:44.24a
PR
Holy Spirit Catholic
14.
7
Alaysia Burns
2:45.79a
PR
Linden
15.
10
Jasmine Culpepper
2:46.36a
PR
Alabama School For T...
16.
-
Morgan Alley
2:48.02a
Whitesburg Christian...
17.
-
Hannah McNeese
2:49.98a
PR
Marion County
18.
-
Julia Weidmer
2:51.25a
Donoho
19.
12
Anna Pitts
2:51.55a
Holy Spirit Catholic
20.
12
Kate Pitts
2:51.80a
PR
Holy Spirit Catholic
21.
-
Phoebe Wallace
2:54.25a
Appalachian
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hannah Tarwater
5:10.60a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
2.
12
Maddie Hoaglund
5:25.55a
SR
Westminster School a...
3.
7
Caroline Summers
5:27.13a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
4.
8
Hallie Porterfield
5:32.52a
PR
Westminster School a...
5.
7
Breia Smith
5:49.06a
Cornerstone Christian
6.
-
Madison Shepard
5:54.71a
Red Level
7.
11
Camilla Lemons
5:56.53a
Westminster School a...
8.
8
Hannah Vandiver
5:58.28a
PR
Shades Mtn Christian
9.
12
Anna Pitts
6:03.87a
SR
Holy Spirit Catholic
10.
7
Maya Young
6:06.60a
Holy Spirit Catholic
11.
-
Morgan Alley
6:10.25a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
12.
-
Caylee Douglas
6:11.27a
PR
Red Level
13.
9
Anaelyse Perez-Ruiz
6:18.55a
Holy Spirit Catholic
14.
8
Juliana Hudry
6:19.36a
PR
Decatur Heritage Chr...
15.
-
Phoebe Wallace
6:31.64a
Appalachian
16.
12
Sydney Souder
7:03.03a
Cedar Bluff
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Hannah Tarwater
11:11.70a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
2.
7
Caroline Summers
11:54.54a
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
3.
12
Maddie Hoaglund
12:04.93a
SR
Westminster School a...
4.
8
Hallie Porterfield
12:05.54a
PR
Westminster School a...
5.
-
Madison Shepard
12:45.07a
PR
Red Level
6.
12
Anna Pitts
12:47.04a
PR
Holy Spirit Catholic
7.
11
Rachel Faulk
12:51.06a
PR
Westminster School a...
8.
-
Morgan Alley
13:14.80a
Whitesburg Christian...
9.
7
Maya Young
13:15.29a
Holy Spirit Catholic
10.
9
Anaelyse Perez-Ruiz
13:34.17a
PR
Holy Spirit Catholic
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
7
Rashni Walker
15.89a
PR
(-1.5)
Ellwood Christian
2.
-
Katherine Brandon
15.95a
PR
(-1.5)
Whitesburg Christian...
3.
-
Yazmine Lucket
16.43a
PR
(-1.5)
Houston County
4.
-
Payton Metcalf
16.75a
SR
(-1.5)
Westminster School a...
5.
12
Gabby Cassity
17.18a
SR
(-1.5)
Sweet Water
6.
10
Hannah York
17.43a
PR
(-1.5)
Westminster School a...
7.
-
Emee Baldwin
17.49a
(-1.5)
Addison
8.
12
Tomysha Boykins
17.96a
(-1.5)
Linden
9.
-
Amanda Cunningham
18.23a
PR
(-1.0)
Meek
10.
9
Breanna Grayson
18.85a
(-1.0)
Sweet Water
11.
9
Tyressa Anthony
18.89a
PR
(-1.0)
Linden
12.
-
Kenya Reed
19.29a
(-1.0)
Mc Intosh
13.
8
Tomei Fincher
19.43a
PR
(-1.0)
Cornerstone Christian
14.
8
Chrishauna Dozier
20.02a
(-1.0)
Marengo
15.
10
Katie Croushorn
20.56a
(-1.0)
Westminster School a...
16.
-
Savannah Wallace
20.70a
(-1.0)
Appalachian
17.
-
Sunny Snoddy
20.89a
(-1.0)
Addison
18.
7
Mercy Mangum
21.02a
PR
(-1.0)
Donoho
19.
-
Jordan Hicks
21.34a
(-1.0)
Appalachian
20.
-
Amber Markham
21.55a
(-1.0)
Phillips
21.
8
Jennifer Tims
22.46a
(-1.0)
Sweet Water
22.
-
Carmen Mcdowell
25.40a
(-1.0)
Belgreen
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
7
Rashni Walker
47.37a
PR
Ellwood Christian
2.
9
Walteria Tatum
47.57a
PR
Notasulga
3.
11
Sarah Kate Lipperd
48.55a
SR
Westminster School a...
4.
12
Gabby Cassity
48.81a
PR
Sweet Water
5.
-
Payton Metcalf
49.37a
SR
Westminster School a...
6.
10
Chidimma Ailonu
49.91a
Holy Spirit Catholic
7.
7
Shawndria Calloway
52.05a
PR
Loachapoka
8.
12
Emily Cusker
52.27a
SR
Whitesburg Christian...
9.
9
Hannah Richburg
52.41a
PR
Westminster School a...
10.
9
Tyressa Anthony
53.49a
PR
Linden
11.
10
Kyra Tolbert
53.81a
Notasulga
12.
-
Emee Baldwin
54.28a
Addison
13.
-
Gracie Dempsey
54.33a
PR
Belgreen
14.
-
Katie Dempsey
54.58a
PR
Belgreen
15.
11
Destiny Hodges
55.21a
Wadley
16.
-
Crimson Stanger
55.85a
SR
Marion County
17.
-
Cecily Gaither
56.11a
SR
Addison
18.
-
D'Amber Fikes
56.33a
PR
Autaugaville
19.
-
Jakayla Cox
56.45a
PR
Loachapoka
20.
-
Hope Hogan
56.72a
Houston County
21.
-
Cheyenne Regan
57.10a
PR
Florala
22.
-
Savannah Wallace
1:00.49a
Appalachian
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
51.48a
Linden
2.
Relay Team
52.63a
Addison
3.
Relay Team
54.21a
Marengo
4.
Relay Team
54.62a
Westminster School a...
5.
Relay Team
55.03a
Cornerstone Christian
6.
Relay Team
55.97a
Belgreen
7.
Relay Team
56.16a
Autaugaville
8.
Relay Team
56.53a
Victory Christian
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
52.19a
Linden
2.
Relay Team
53.90a
Addison
3.
Relay Team
55.37a
Westminster School a...
4.
Relay Team
55.62a
Marengo
5.
Relay Team
56.80a
Cornerstone Christian
6.
Relay Team
56.88a
Victory Christian
7.
Relay Team
57.06a
Autaugaville
8.
Relay Team
57.20a
Belgreen
9.
Relay Team
57.53a
Cedar Bluff
10.
Relay Team
59.04a
Wadley
11.
Relay Team
1:01.00a
Decatur Heritage Chr...
12.
Relay Team
1:01.79a
Meek
13.
Relay Team
1:04.24a
Alabama School For T...
14.
Relay Team
1:07.13a
Alabama School For T...
--
Relay Team
DQ
Phillips
--
Relay Team
DQ
Whitesburg Christian...
--
Relay Team
DQ
Maplesville
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:23.04a
Linden
2.
Relay Team
4:25.79a
Whitesburg Christian...
3.
Relay Team
4:29.85a
Westminster School a...
4.
Relay Team
4:35.11a
Cornerstone Christian
5.
Relay Team
4:35.89a
Marengo
6.
Relay Team
4:42.49a
Cedar Bluff
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:09.19a
Westminster School a...
2.
Relay Team
10:23.54a
Whitesburg Christian...
3.
Relay Team
11:33.94a
Holy Spirit Catholic
4.
Relay Team
12:13.10a
Cornerstone Christian
5.
Relay Team
12:15.01a
Cedar Bluff
6.
Relay Team
12:57.72a
Donoho
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Desiree Tyner
10.87m
Loachapoka
2.
11
Takaya Dupree
10.12m
SR
Loachapoka
3.
8
Shuntae January
9.57m
Marengo
4.
-
Amanda Erb
9.28m
PR
Addison
5.
10
Emily Treadwell
9.24m
PR
Marengo
6.
-
Laquesha Alford
9.09m
Cedar Bluff
7.
-
Ollina McClellan
8.85m
Cedar Bluff
8.
-
Kasey Helms
8.78m
PR
Appalachian
9.
-
Anna Bell Upton
8.63m
Vina
10.
-
Camille Holley
8.16m
Pleasant Home
11.
-
Tabitha Gifford
8.15m
Skyline
12.
-
Alexis Hines
8.08m
Marion County
13.
11
Tameria Aldridge
7.95m
Linden
14.
-
Aolani Clayton
7.92m
Phillips
15.
-
Lindsey Bailey
7.86m
Whitesburg Christian...
16.
11
Anne Acevedo
7.39m
Wadley
17.
11
Timmeseya Campbell
7.27m
Sweet Water
18.
-
Abby Smith
6.97m
Decatur Heritage Chr...
Shot Put
- 4kg
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
-
Carlie Chapman
4.67m
PR
Alabama School For T...
1.
12
Paige Wilson
3.53m
PR
Cedar Bluff
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Anna Bell Upton
29.79m
PR
Vina
2.
-
Olivia Owens
29.23m
PR
Isabella
3.
9
Katelyn Smitherman
29.08m
Isabella
4.
11
Takaya Dupree
27.88m
PR
Loachapoka
5.
11
Desiree Tyner
26.56m
Loachapoka
6.
-
Kasey Helms
25.24m
PR
Appalachian
7.
-
Brianna Chandler
24.94m
PR
Addison
8.
10
Emily Treadwell
24.73m
PR
Marengo
9.
-
Camille Holley
24.38m
Pleasant Home
10.
12
Olivia Wyatt
23.62m
SR
Holy Spirit Catholic
11.
-
Brie Ory
22.25m
Addison
12.
-
Laquesha Alford
21.84m
Cedar Bluff
13.
-
Ollina McClellan
21.59m
Cedar Bluff
14.
10
Kathyrn Simon
21.38m
Holy Spirit Catholic
15.
11
Davonyae Miller
21.38m
Marengo
16.
-
Abby Smith
20.85m
Decatur Heritage Chr...
17.
12
Victoria Washington
20.65m
Sweet Water
18.
-
Savannah Manley
20.39m
Addison
19.
-
Amelia Hitt
20.21m
Holy Spirit Catholic
20.
10
Virginia Mangum
18.41m
Donoho
21.
-
Schelbie Owens
18.31m
Paint Rock Valley
22.
11
Lauren Hoaglund
16.15m
Westminster School a...
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Camille Holley
32.96m
Pleasant Home
2.
9
Katelyn Smitherman
31.97m
Isabella
3.
-
Crimson Stanger
31.77m
PR
Marion County
4.
-
Katherine Vigil
29.71m
PR
Florala
5.
12
Olivia Wyatt
28.72m
Holy Spirit Catholic
6.
-
Mykensy Evans
28.49m
PR
Isabella
7.
-
Sunny Snoddy
25.22m
Addison
8.
12
Victoria Washington
24.94m
Sweet Water
9.
11
Desiree Tyner
24.81m
Loachapoka
10.
11
Takaya Dupree
23.69m
Loachapoka
11.
-
Ollina McClellan
23.49m
Cedar Bluff
12.
-
Jenna Goolsby
22.91m
Florala
13.
10
Cassidy Taylor
22.70m
PR
Wadley
14.
11
Anne Acevedo
22.35m
Wadley
15.
-
Leighton Rainer
22.07m
Cedar Bluff
16.
11
Tabiatha Spurling
21.81m
Alabama School For T...
17.
11
Kinley Tuttle
21.31m
Isabella
18.
-
Abby Smith
20.85m
PR
Decatur Heritage Chr...
19.
-
Lindsey Bailey
20.57m
Whitesburg Christian...
20.
-
Laquesha Alford
20.42m
PR
Cedar Bluff
21.
-
Kendra Tyree
20.21m
Addison
22.
9
Anna Simon
19.02m
Holy Spirit Catholic
23.
8
Shuntae January
18.79m
Marengo
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Abbie Chambless
1.52m
Addison
2.
-
Emma Cape
1.52m
Whitesburg Christian...
3.
10
Tyroneisha Charleston
1.47m
Linden
4.
-
Yazmine Lucket
1.47m
Houston County
5.
-
Elizabeth Tillery
1.42m
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
6.
-
Leighton Rainer
1.42m
PR
Cedar Bluff
7.
-
Julianna Taylor
1.37m
Phillips
8.
9
J'Mya Hall
1.37m
Marengo
9.
11
Synia Chattman
1.32m
Isabella
9.
-
Allie Chambless
1.32m
Addison
11.
-
Ellie Sachs
1.27m
Westminster School a...
11.
-
Emma Dempsey
1.27m
Belgreen
11.
-
Timara Bowers
1.27m
Decatur Heritage Chr...
11.
-
Abby McGill
1.27m
Paint Rock Valley
11.
-
Elizabeth Wilson
1.27m
Decatur Heritage Chr...
16.
8
Chrishauna Dozier
1.27m
Marengo
17.
-
Kendall McCallum
1.27m
Westminster School a...
--
-
Macy White
NH
Westminster School a...
--
7
Mercy Mangum
NH
Donoho
--
8
Tomei Fincher
NH
Cornerstone Christian
--
8
Quanesha Bruno
NH
Marengo
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Emee Baldwin
2.89m
Addison
2.
-
Emma Cape
2.59m
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
3.
10
Katie Croushorn
2.43m
SR
Westminster School a...
4.
12
Julie Ann WILSON
2.28m
Cedar Bluff
5.
-
Lacey Stewart
2.28m
Meek
6.
-
Brynn Holbrook
2.13m
Whitesburg Christian...
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kaitlin Hill
4.90m
Loachapoka
2.
10
Chidimma Ailonu
4.72m
Holy Spirit Catholic
3.
10
Tyroneisha Charleston
4.56m
Linden
4.
-
Brynn Holbrook
4.41m
Whitesburg Christian...
5.
-
Andrea Ayers
4.41m
Decatur Heritage Chr...
6.
11
Synia Chattman
4.40m
Isabella
7.
-
Destiny Walker
4.39m
Addison
8.
-
Lashieka Cox
4.38m
Marion County
9.
-
Elizabeth Tillery
4.36m
Whitesburg Christian...
10.
9
A'Daisha Hutchinson
4.31m
PR
Loachapoka
11.
10
Katie Croushorn
4.14m
Westminster School a...
12.
-
Gracie Dempsey
4.08m
Belgreen
13.
7
Rashni Walker
4.05m
Ellwood Christian
14.
-
Taylor Moore-jones
4.02m
Marengo
15.
8
Jasmine Fluker
4.01m
Winterboro
16.
-
Allie Chambless
3.94m
Addison
17.
11
Daija Miller
3.87m
Linden
18.
10
Kira Ford
3.83m
Isabella
19.
-
Emma Cape
3.79m
Whitesburg Christian...
20.
12
Camryn Neal
3.72m
Westminster School a...
21.
-
Amber Markham
3.66m
Phillips
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kaitlin Hill
11.17m
PR
Loachapoka
2.
10
Chidimma Ailonu
11.06m
PR
Holy Spirit Catholic
3.
8
Jasmine Fluker
10.88m
PR
Winterboro
4.
11
Daija Miller
10.59m
PR
Linden
5.
-
Brynn Holbrook
10.56m
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
6.
-
Abbie Chambless
10.36m
PR
Addison
7.
-
Taylor Moore-jones
10.14m
PR
Marengo
8.
-
Lashieka Cox
9.97m
PR
Marion County
9.
-
Elizabeth Tillery
9.84m
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
10.
-
Andrea Ayers
9.47m
Decatur Heritage Chr...
11.
11
Synia Chattman
9.37m
Isabella
12.
10
Kira Ford
9.09m
SR
Isabella
13.
8
Jacey Bowling
9.02m
PR
Meek
14.
10
Katie Croushorn
9.01m
Westminster School a...
15.
-
Emma Cape
8.88m
PR
Whitesburg Christian...
16.
8
Makayla Richardson
8.66m
PR
Linden
17.
-
Amanda Cunningham
8.63m
SR
Meek
18.
-
Macie Butler
8.45m
PR
Addison
19.
12
Kyra Pointer
8.45m
SR
Winterboro
20.
7
Rayleigh Guin
8.45m
PR
Vina
21.
12
Camryn Neal
8.36m
Westminster School a...
22.
-
Natalie Jefferson
8.18m
SR
Addison
2A State
Varsity - Mens
1.
Cold Springs
97
2.
St Bernard Prep
96
3.
Lafayette
94
4.
Falkville
62.5
5.
Sheffield
56
6.
Reeltown
50
7.
Altamont
49.5
8.
Aliceville
32
9.
Lanett
26
10.
J U Blacksher
23
11.
Francis Marion
21
12.
Washington County
13
13.
Westbrook Christian
12
14.
Luverne
10
15.
Vincent
8
16.
Sulligent
7
16.
Billingsley
7
18.
Tanner
6
18.
Chickasaw
6
20.
Hatton
5
20.
Barbour County
5
22.
Lamar County
4
23.
Woodland
3
23.
Sand Rock
3
25.
Winston County
2
26.
Abbeville
1
26.
Robert C Hatch
1
26.
St. Luke's Episcopal
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Altamont
127
2.
Falkville
103
3.
St Bernard Prep
72
4.
Lafayette
71.5
5.
Lanett
48.5
6.
Cold Springs
39
7.
Aliceville
26
8.
St. Luke's Episcopal
23
9.
Sand Rock
22
10.
Luverne
15
10.
Westbrook Christian
15
10.
Lamar County
15
13.
Cleveland
14
14.
Barbour County
13
14.
Goshen
13
16.
Section
12
17.
Sheffield
11
17.
Winston County
11
17.
Vincent
11
20.
Gaston
8
21.
Abbeville
6
21.
Hatton
6
23.
Tanner
5
24.
Reeltown
3
25.
Fayetteville
2
26.
Chickasaw
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Makevon Hughley
11.33a
PR
(-1.2)
Reeltown
2.
-
Tyler Dean
11.37a
(-1.2)
J U Blacksher
3.
11
Robert Houston
11.40a
(-1.2)
Lafayette
4.
9
Kenneth Curry
11.49a
(-1.2)
Francis Marion
5.
11
John Callens
11.55a
(-1.2)
Billingsley
6.
8
Devondre Cobb
11.56a
(-1.2)
Barbour County
7.
-
Edward Thomas
11.58a
(-1.2)
Luverne
8.
-
Craig Kinsey
11.60a
(-1.2)
Abbeville
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Robert Houston
11.39a
(.9)
Lafayette
2.
-
Tyler Dean
11.53a
(.9)
J U Blacksher
3.
-
Edward Thomas
11.56a
(.1)
Luverne
4.
11
John Callens
11.70a
(.9)
Billingsley
5.
8
Devondre Cobb
11.71a
(3.7)
Barbour County
6.
10
Makevon Hughley
11.81a
(.9)
Reeltown
7.
9
Kenneth Curry
11.83a
(3.7)
Francis Marion
8.
-
Craig Kinsey
11.83a
(3.7)
Abbeville
9.
-
Demarcus Myers
11.84a
(.1)
Tarrant
10.
12
J'Barius Mathews
11.86a
(3.7)
Barbour County
11.
12
Tyrone Pryor
11.93a
(.1)
Francis Marion
12.
-
JaWon Howell
12.01a
(.9)
Lanett
13.
-
Canaan Marshall
12.02a
(.1)
Sheffield
14.
-
Xavier Broyles
12.06a
(.1)
Sulligent
15.
10
Carlton McCary
12.13a
(3.7)
Billingsley
16.
-
Tyrus Jones
12.14a
(3.7)
Luverne
17.
8
Mikell Elliott
12.15a
(.9)
Falkville
18.
9
Raymond Cutler
12.21a
(.1)
Billingsley
19.
-
Caleb Dawson
12.29a
(.9)
Goshen
20.
12
Jacob Lee
12.41a
(3.7)
Cold Springs
21.
12
Elijah Phillips
12.42a
(3.7)
Woodland
22.
-
Cedrick Carroll
12.43a
(.9)
Sheffield
22.
11
Azerious Brook
12.43a
(.1)
Lafayette
24.
-
Isaac Carter
12.52a
(.1)
Mars Hill Bible
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jartavious Whitlow
22.52a
SR
(-1.5)
Lafayette
2.
-
Tavias Anderson
22.66a
PR
(-1.5)
Sheffield
3.
10
Makevon Hughley
23.11a
PR
(-1.5)
Reeltown
4.
-
Xavier Broyles
23.40a
(-1.5)
Sulligent
5.
-
Edward Thomas
23.44a
(-1.5)
Luverne
6.
-
Tyler Dean
23.53a
PR
(-1.5)
J U Blacksher
7.
12
Blake Young
23.99a
(-1.5)
Westbrook Christian
8.
12
J'Barius Mathews
24.08a
(-1.5)
Barbour County
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jartavious Whitlow
22.74a
(4.0)
Lafayette
2.
-
Tavias Anderson
23.34a
(2.9)
Sheffield
3.
-
Edward Thomas
23.52a
(1.8)
Luverne
4.
10
Makevon Hughley
23.62a
(1.8)
Reeltown
5.
12
Blake Young
23.68a
PR
(2.9)
Westbrook Christian
6.
-
Tyler Dean
23.85a
(1.8)
J U Blacksher
7.
12
J'Barius Mathews
23.99a
(2.9)
Barbour County
8.
-
Xavier Broyles
24.04a
(1.8)
Sulligent
9.
9
Kenneth Curry
24.05a
(4.0)
Francis Marion
10.
-
Emanuel Ford
24.17a
(4.0)
Sheffield
11.
8
Devondre Cobb
24.27a
(4.0)
Barbour County
12.
-
River Banks
24.27a
SR
(2.9)
Cold Springs
13.
-
JaWon Howell
24.29a
(2.9)
Lanett
14.
-
La'Darion Harrell
24.37a
(2.9)
Luverne
15.
-
Michael Carey
24.39a
(1.8)
Barbour County
16.
11
Fitzgerald Brisky
24.43a
(2.9)
Lafayette
17.
11
Robert Houston
24.46a
(2.9)
Lafayette
18.
12
Tyrone Pryor
24.48a
(1.8)
Francis Marion
19.
9
Jack Wills
24.50a
(4.0)
Falkville
20.
11
John Callens
24.76a
(4.0)
Billingsley
21.
10
Chase Thrasher
25.01a
(4.0)
Gaston
22.
10
Tyderious Howard
25.28a
(1.8)
Aliceville
23.
10
Jeashan Black
25.56a
(1.8)
Keith
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Tavias Anderson
50.67a
Sheffield
2.
10
James Dixon
51.11a
PR
Altamont
3.
12
Jartavious Whitlow
51.26a
PR
Lafayette
4.
10
Mason Harris
52.45a
PR
Cold Springs
5.
9
Jack Wills
53.24a
PR
Falkville
6.
12
Deavin Foreman
53.31a
SR
Lafayette
7.
12
Javon Phillips
54.23a
Aliceville
8.
-
JaWon Howell
54.26a
Lanett
9.
8
Mikell Elliott
54.29a
Falkville
10.
12
Jalen Lee
54.32a
PR
St Bernard Prep
11.
12
Leon Richardson
54.33a
PR
Barbour County
12.
11
Omar Boston
54.73a
PR
Lafayette
13.
12
Eric Smiley
55.09a
Keith
14.
12
Jacob Lee
55.47a
Cold Springs
15.
-
Triston Slater
55.86a
Chickasaw
16.
12
Reed Hardy
55.94a
St. Luke's Episcopal
17.
10
Chase Thrasher
56.07a
Gaston
18.
-
Kevon Pritchard
56.86a
Sheffield
19.
12
D'Andre Davis
57.14a
Vincent
20.
-
Justin Heffington
58.32a
J U Blacksher
21.
11
Anthony Rutledge
1:00.06a
Francis Marion
22.
9
Tywayne Boswell
1:00.34a
Francis Marion
23.
-
Marquavious Rice
1:07.07a
Abbeville
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
James Dixon
2:02.35a
PR
Altamont
2.
12
Casey Guthery
2:03.07a
PR
St Bernard Prep
3.
10
Mitchell Cook
2:04.02a
PR
Westbrook Christian
4.
12
Jared Stanley
2:05.80a
SR
Cold Springs
5.
11
Andrew Sweeney
2:08.18a
St Bernard Prep
6.
12
Marco Tona
2:09.22a
St Bernard Prep
7.
-
Trustin Pylate
2:10.15a
PR
Falkville
8.
12
Andrew Blair
2:12.44a
PR
Cold Springs
9.
12
C.J. Lang
2:12.87a
SR
Cold Springs
10.
10
Marcus Klocek
2:14.77a
Falkville
11.
-
Terrence Dozier
2:15.00a
PR
Abbeville
12.
-
Josiah Reed
2:15.97a
PR
Sheffield
13.
11
Isaac Russell
2:16.81a
PR
Falkville
14.
10
David Niederweis
2:17.71a
Altamont
15.
-
Alonza Wilborn
2:18.15a
PR
Abbeville
16.
-
Kaleb Thomas
2:20.61a
Lanett
17.
7
James Gregory
2:21.45a
Altamont
18.
-
Sa'Tyler Wilson
2:27.76a
Luverne
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Casey Guthery
4:31.06a
PR
St Bernard Prep
2.
11
Andrew Sweeney
4:31.95a
PR
St Bernard Prep
3.
12
Jared Stanley
4:37.37a
PR
Cold Springs
4.
10
Asher Desai
4:37.83a
PR
Altamont
5.
10
Mitchell Cook
4:43.80a
PR
Westbrook Christian
6.
9
Caleb Guthery
4:49.47a
PR
St Bernard Prep
7.
11
Kagen Sutton
4:50.99a
PR
Hatton
8.
10
Marcus Klocek
4:53.74a
PR
Falkville
9.
12
C.J. Lang
4:56.37a
SR
Cold Springs
10.
9
Jonathon Collett
4:59.05a
PR
Cold Springs
11.
12
Robert Luke
4:59.25a
PR
Altamont
12.
-
Seth Motichek
5:10.77a
PR
Sulligent
13.
11
David Higgs
5:20.80a
PR
Woodland
14.
-
Alonza Wilborn
5:23.39a
Abbeville
15.
11
Andrew Jones
5:25.59a
Washington County
16.
12
Caleb Polland
5:26.65a
Fayetteville
17.
-
Terrence Dozier
5:27.08a
Abbeville
18.
7
Malcolm Laney
5:30.77a
Altamont
19.
-
Donald Lancaster
5:39.06a
PR
Lanett
20.
11
Stuart Douglass
5:41.63a
PR
Westbrook Christian
21.
-
Clayton Suell
5:44.90a
Goshen
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Casey Guthery
9:55.33a
St Bernard Prep
2.
11
Andrew Sweeney
10:03.94a
PR
St Bernard Prep
3.
10
Asher Desai
10:13.25a
PR
Altamont
4.
12
Jared Stanley
10:24.14a
PR
Cold Springs
5.
9
Caleb Guthery
10:40.85a
PR
St Bernard Prep
6.
11
Kagen Sutton
10:45.49a
PR
Hatton
7.
12
C.J. Lang
10:45.69a
SR
Cold Springs
8.
9
Jonathon Collett
10:45.89a
PR
Cold Springs
9.
12
Robert Luke
11:12.03a
PR
Altamont
10.
-
Seth Motichek
11:13.61a
PR
Sulligent
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Eric Shaw
15.42a
PR
(-2.4)
Reeltown
2.
-
Bralyn Harrington
16.27a
(-2.4)
Lanett
3.
10
Mason Harris
16.63a
(-2.4)
Cold Springs
4.
9
Matthew Clark
17.73a
(-2.4)
Aliceville
5.
-
Noah Holmes
17.76a
PR
(-1.9)
Falkville
6.
10
Carlton McCary
17.92a
PR
(-1.9)
Billingsley
7.
-
Emanuel Ford
17.93a
PR
(-2.4)
Sheffield
8.
10
Jade Burge
18.50a
PR
(-1.9)
Woodland
9.
-
Tyrus Jones
19.01a
(-2.3)
Luverne
10.
9
Cole Akridge
19.02a
PR
(-1.9)
Cold Springs
11.
-
Drake Smith
19.11a
PR
(-1.9)
Mars Hill Bible
12.
-
Payton Carroll
19.30a
(-1.9)
Falkville
13.
10
Ethan Callentine
19.76a
PR
(-2.3)
Sand Rock
14.
-
Will Jay
20.04a
(-1.9)
J U Blacksher
15.
11
John Callens
20.14a
(-2.4)
Billingsley
16.
-
La'Darion Harrell
20.20a
(-2.3)
Luverne
17.
-
Jj Harris
20.21a
(-1.9)
Luverne
18.
-
Treston Smith
20.69a
(-2.3)
Vincent
19.
-
Elijah McAbee
21.26a
(-2.3)
Hatton
20.
-
Dillan Sager
21.72a
(-2.3)
J U Blacksher
21.
10
Justin Renfroe
21.90a
(-2.3)
Sand Rock
22.
-
Will Presley
22.15a
(-2.3)
J U Blacksher
--
10
J Quan Wright
DQ
(-2.4)
Francis Marion
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Eric Shaw
41.14a
PR
Reeltown
2.
10
Mason Harris
41.85a
PR
Cold Springs
3.
-
Shashon Paige
42.49a
PR
Chickasaw
4.
11
Omar Boston
42.54a
PR
Lafayette
5.
-
Zack Brown
42.59a
PR
Falkville
6.
-
Bradford Crawford
43.43a
PR
Lanett
7.
9
Jack Wills
43.47a
PR
Falkville
8.
10
Jade Burge
43.89a
PR
Woodland
9.
12
Marquez Brooks
43.92a
PR
Lafayette
10.
12
Marco Tona
44.70a
PR
St Bernard Prep
11.
-
Hunter Shelnutt
44.72a
PR
Falkville
12.
10
Tyderious Howard
45.24a
PR
Aliceville
13.
9
Raymond Cutler
45.56a
PR
Billingsley
14.
9
Cole Hall
45.57a
PR
Altamont
15.
-
Michael Anderson
46.13a
Washington County
16.
-
Eric Upshaw
46.67a
PR
Luverne
17.
-
Bernard Dixon
46.74a
PR
Chickasaw
18.
9
Rhasheed Wilson
47.41a
Reeltown
19.
-
Tavareus Ealy
48.58a
Sheffield
20.
-
Will Presley
49.64a
PR
J U Blacksher
21.
-
Bralyn Harrington
51.12a
Lanett
22.
9
Matthew Clark
52.26a
Aliceville
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.53a
Lafayette
2.
Relay Team
44.04a
Sheffield
3.
Relay Team
44.75a
Reeltown
4.
Relay Team
44.98a
Aliceville
5.
Relay Team
45.19a
Luverne
6.
Relay Team
45.27a
Cold Springs
7.
Relay Team
45.98a
Falkville
--
Relay Team
DQ
Woodland
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
45.55a
Sheffield
2.
Relay Team
45.66a
Lafayette
3.
Relay Team
46.01a
Reeltown
4.
Relay Team
46.06a
Aliceville
5.
Relay Team
46.20a
Cold Springs
6.
Relay Team
46.23a
Woodland
7.
Relay Team
46.50a
Falkville
8.
Relay Team
46.95a
Luverne
9.
Relay Team
47.19a
Keith
10.
Relay Team
47.37a
Billingsley
11.
Relay Team
47.99a
Francis Marion
12.
Relay Team
48.10a
Vincent
13.
Relay Team
48.64a
J U Blacksher
14.
Relay Team
48.99a
Sand Rock
15.
Relay Team
49.87a
Mars Hill Bible
16.
Relay Team
51.09a
Winston County
17.
Relay Team
54.90a
Fayetteville
--
Relay Team
DQ
Section
--
Relay Team
DQ
Hatton
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:32.19a
Lanett
2.
Relay Team
3:36.64a
Lafayette
3.
Relay Team
3:38.54a
Falkville
4.
Relay Team
3:38.83a
Altamont
5.
Relay Team
3:39.33a
Sheffield
6.
Relay Team
3:40.30a
Cold Springs
7.
Relay Team
3:41.38a
St Bernard Prep
8.
Relay Team
3:43.02a
Barbour County
9.
Relay Team
3:44.68a
Aliceville
10.
Relay Team
3:50.83a
Winston County
11.
Relay Team
3:50.87a
Francis Marion
12.
Relay Team
3:51.73a
Luverne
13.
Relay Team
3:54.13a
Sand Rock
14.
Relay Team
3:59.92a
Chickasaw
15.
Relay Team
4:14.26a
Sulligent
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:46.07a
St Bernard Prep
2.
Relay Team
9:04.63a
Cold Springs
3.
Relay Team
9:16.35a
Altamont
4.
Relay Team
9:20.03a
Falkville
5.
Relay Team
10:06.83a
Lanett
6.
Relay Team
10:10.67a
Washington County
7.
Relay Team
10:24.03a
Winston County
8.
Relay Team
10:24.18a
Robert C Hatch
9.
Relay Team
10:28.67a
Hatton
10.
Relay Team
10:33.50a
Westbrook Christian
11.
Relay Team
10:37.80a
Sheffield
12.
Relay Team
10:43.23a
Luverne
13.
Relay Team
10:52.72a
Lamar County
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Jakobi Lewis
14.65m
PR
Sheffield
2.
12
Christian Bryant
13.91m
Francis Marion
3.
-
Christopher Hardie
13.33m
PR
Vincent
4.
11
Tykeem Doss
13.24m
PR
Aliceville
5.
-
Blake Eason
12.92m
PR
Falkville
6.
-
Brian Mcannally
12.82m
Cold Springs
7.
6
Jaquan Youngblood
12.54m
Vincent
8.
11
William Brandyburg
12.05m
St. Luke's Episcopal
9.
12
Noah Arrington
12.03m
PR
Woodland
10.
-
Devin Bell
11.91m
Goshen
11.
11
Lincoln Hammons
11.91m
St. Luke's Episcopal
12.
-
Parrish Nails
11.81m
Sulligent
13.
-
Tre Harris
11.68m
Falkville
14.
12
Deonte' Jackson
11.64m
Francis Marion
15.
-
Baroski Dowdell
11.62m
Lanett
16.
12
Noah Armstrong
11.45m
Tanner
17.
-
Isaac Williams
11.45m
PR
Sand Rock
18.
12
Joedy Harper
11.30m
Woodland
19.
-
Kristian Story
11.20m
Lanett
20.
-
Marquise Jefferson
10.98m
Francis Marion
21.
-
Antwan Phillips
10.92m
Chickasaw
22.
-
Tyler Harris
10.90m
Luverne
23.
-
Tyrese Murray
10.89m
Sulligent
24.
11
Omar Turner
10.76m
Lafayette
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tykeem Doss
39.47m
PR
Aliceville
2.
12
Alonzo Ford
38.68m
PR
Francis Marion
3.
-
Brian Mcannally
37.13m
PR
Cold Springs
4.
10
Kavon Mcgraw
37.03m
Aliceville
--
-
Dalton Tolbert
36.06m
PR
J U Blacksher
5.
-
Weston Free
35.99m
PR
Falkville
6.
12
Race Clausen
35.76m
PR
Sand Rock
7.
-
Cornellius Bankhead
35.12m
PR
Sulligent
8.
12
Joedy Harper
34.82m
PR
Woodland
9.
-
Winford Cobb
33.27m
PR
Sheffield
10.
-
Peyton Dunn
32.99m
Cold Springs
11.
-
Kenneth Leland
32.84m
Chickasaw
12.
-
Deonte Wright
32.08m
PR
Woodland
13.
-
Baroski Dowdell
31.49m
Lanett
14.
-
Jakobi Lewis
31.34m
PR
Sheffield
15.
12
De'Angelo Kimbrough
31.29m
PR
Lafayette
16.
-
Blake Eason
31.11m
Falkville
17.
-
Nick Davenport
30.20m
Washington County
18.
-
Tre Harris
29.99m
Falkville
19.
-
Will Presley
29.89m
J U Blacksher
20.
12
Christian Bryant
29.81m
Francis Marion
21.
-
Christopher Hardie
28.95m
Vincent
22.
12
Landon Reed
25.93m
Billingsley
23.
-
Marcus McGee
24.58m
Luverne
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
D'Heir Kinsey
51.61m
SR
Washington County
2.
-
Caleb Vinson
50.77m
Falkville
3.
12
Noah Armstrong
48.59m
PR
Tanner
4.
12
My'kale Trammell
47.44m
Lafayette
5.
-
Dominic Paulter
45.66m
St Bernard Prep
6.
-
Cayde Elliott
44.22m
SR
Cold Springs
7.
-
Daylon Wooten
44.04m
J U Blacksher
8.
-
Jesse Lee
43.45m
Cold Springs
9.
-
Weston Free
42.13m
Falkville
10.
-
Christian Peterson
41.63m
PR
St Bernard Prep
11.
11
Brett Jackson
41.17m
PR
Sand Rock
12.
12
Nathaniel Pittman
38.96m
PR
Billingsley
13.
-
Dewayne Oglesby
37.56m
Cleveland
14.
12
Montez Brooks
37.46m
Reeltown
15.
11
Jordan Herring
36.11m
Woodland
16.
-
Eli Hamby
35.71m
Cold Springs
17.
-
Payton Carroll
34.29m
Falkville
18.
10
Derrick Hammonds
34.23m
Reeltown
19.
12
Joedy Harper
31.44m
Woodland
20.
10
Kavon Mcgraw
27.83m
Aliceville
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Blake Wood
1.82m
Cold Springs
2.
9
Eric Shaw
1.82m
Reeltown
3.
-
Javaria Nalls
1.82m
Sheffield
4.
-
Elijah Price
1.77m
St Bernard Prep
5.
12
My'kale Trammell
1.72m
Lafayette
5.
11
Fitzgerald Brisky
1.72m
Lafayette
7.
-
Eli Hamby
1.72m
Cold Springs
8.
-
Jesse Lee
1.72m
PR
Cold Springs
9.
-
Daylon Wooten
1.72m
PR
J U Blacksher
10.
-
Nathaniel Hulsey
1.72m
PR
Falkville
11.
-
Zack Brown
1.67m
Falkville
12.
12
Tyrone Pryor
1.67m
Francis Marion
13.
-
Devin Johnson
1.67m
Falkville
13.
12
Elijah Phillips
1.67m
Woodland
15.
12
Leon Richardson
1.62m
Barbour County
15.
-
Cornellius Bankhead
1.62m
Sulligent
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Devin Johnson
3.96m
Falkville
2.
-
Dominic Paulter
3.96m
St Bernard Prep
3.
-
Noah Holmes
3.65m
Falkville
3.
-
Blake Wood
3.65m
PR
Cold Springs
5.
-
Trevor Slayton
3.65m
PR
Cold Springs
5.
12
William Gardner
3.65m
Altamont
7.
-
Eli Hamby
3.35m
PR
Cold Springs
8.
-
Hunter Shelnutt
3.35m
PR
Falkville
9.
9
Cole Hall
3.20m
PR
Altamont
10.
-
Hampton Pak
2.74m
Altamont
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Tyler Dean
6.35m
J U Blacksher
2.
12
Jartavious Whitlow
6.29m
Lafayette
3.
-
Dominic Paulter
6.18m
St Bernard Prep
4.
12
My'kale Trammell
6.14m
Lafayette
5.
-
Dillon Carr
6.01m
Lamar County
6.
-
Javaria Nalls
5.98m
Sheffield
7.
11
Jamarquez Boston-Gaines
5.96m
Lafayette
8.
-
Blake Wood
5.91m
Cold Springs
9.
9
Kenneth Curry
5.72m
Francis Marion
10.
-
Craig Kinsey
5.65m
Abbeville
11.
12
Miles Underwood
5.60m
Altamont
12.
11
Darian Sanders
5.58m
Altamont
13.
-
Cayde Elliott
5.49m
Cold Springs
14.
8
Devondre Cobb
5.49m
Barbour County
15.
-
Isaac Carter
5.43m
Mars Hill Bible
16.
10
Makevon Hughley
5.33m
Reeltown
17.
-
Tri'kweeze Bridges
5.30m
Lanett
18.
-
Montavious McDade
5.04m
Sheffield
19.
12
Leon Richardson
5.03m
Barbour County
20.
-
Kristian Story
4.99m
Lanett
21.
10
Joshua Ball
4.97m
Aliceville
22.
-
Trent Jones
4.86m
Chickasaw
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jartavious Whitlow
13.37m
Lafayette
2.
12
Deavin Foreman
12.90m
PR
Lafayette
3.
-
Blake Wood
12.80m
PR
Cold Springs
4.
-
Javaria Nalls
12.44m
Sheffield
5.
12
Miles Underwood
12.43m
PR
Altamont
6.
-
Dominic Paulter
12.42m
SR
St Bernard Prep
7.
11
Darian Sanders
12.38m
PR
Altamont
8.
11
Jamarquez Boston-Gaines
12.15m
Lafayette
9.
-
Jesse Lee
11.92m
Cold Springs
10.
10
Joshua Ball
11.76m
Aliceville
11.
-
Noah Holmes
11.69m
PR
Falkville
12.
-
Montavious McDade
11.69m
Sheffield
13.
-
Christian Peterson
11.58m
St Bernard Prep
14.
-
Nathaniel Hulsey
11.45m
PR
Falkville
15.
11
Kade Stimpson
11.19m
Sand Rock
16.
12
Nick Greenfield
11.15m
Falkville
17.
-
Elijah Price
10.97m
St Bernard Prep
18.
10
Derrick Hammonds
10.94m
PR
Reeltown
19.
-
Dillan Sager
10.91m
PR
J U Blacksher
20.
-
Trevor Slayton
10.75m
Cold Springs
21.
12
D'Andre Davis
10.73m
Vincent
22.
-
Treston Smith
10.71m
Vincent
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Rayne Duhart-Abrams
12.80a
(-.8)
Luverne
2.
10
Kirby Deboard
12.99a
SR
(-.8)
Sand Rock
3.
-
Jada McCray
13.10a
(-.8)
Abbeville
4.
-
Savanah Long
13.32a
SR
(-.8)
Sheffield
5.
10
Anna-Julia Kutsch
13.33a
(-.8)
Altamont
6.
-
Ty'Quajah Griffin
13.36a
PR
(-.8)
Goshen
7.
-
Ariah Gregory
13.42a
(-.8)
Luverne
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Kirby Deboard
13.36a
(1.5)
Sand Rock
2.
-
Rayne Duhart-Abrams
13.37a
(3.0)
Luverne
3.
10
Anna-Julia Kutsch
13.42a
(1.4)
Altamont
4.
8
Kamerria Fikes
13.70a
(1.5)
Robert C Hatch
5.
-
Ariah Gregory
13.73a
(1.5)
Luverne
6.
-
Jada McCray
13.73a
(3.0)
Abbeville
7.
-
Ty'Quajah Griffin
13.75a
(1.5)
Goshen
8.
-
Savanah Long
13.77a
(1.5)
Sheffield
9.
12
Tyeshia Malone
13.81a
(1.4)
Keith
10.
8
Alahbra'j Todd
13.84a
(3.0)
Lafayette
11.
12
Bailee Morgan
13.87a
(1.4)
Sand Rock
12.
11
Shantavia Foster
13.92a
(1.4)
Lafayette
13.
-
Alicia Jones
13.93a
(3.0)
Tanner
14.
-
Destiny Long
13.94a
PR
(1.5)
Tanner
15.
12
Tyanna Askew
13.94a
(1.4)
Lafayette
16.
-
Anaya Christian
13.95a
(3.0)
Chickasaw
17.
-
Jaci Howell
14.06a
(1.5)
Lanett
18.
-
Zydaija Coleman
14.15a
(3.0)
Abbeville
19.
11
Jamesha Simon
14.23a
(1.5)
Aliceville
20.
-
Samyia Oliver
14.24a
(1.4)
Luverne
21.
11
Carriea Steadman
14.38a
(3.0)
Francis Marion
22.
11
Hannah Wilson
14.68a
(3.0)
Falkville
23.
-
Tara Randolph
15.06a
(1.4)
Cleveland
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Kari Watts
27.24a
(-1.8)
Falkville
2.
10
Anna-Julia Kutsch
27.29a
PR
(-1.8)
Altamont
3.
11
Jada Carney
27.29a
PR
(-1.8)
St. Luke's Episcopal
4.
-
Madison Humphries
28.38a
PR
(-1.8)
Falkville
5.
-
Jaci Howell
28.53a
(-1.8)
Lanett
6.
-
Ella Moore
28.97a
(-1.8)
Winston County
7.
-
Ariah Gregory
29.21a
(-1.8)
Luverne
8.
-
Rayne Duhart-Abrams
29.41a
(-1.8)
Luverne
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Jada Carney
27.41a
(1.2)
St. Luke's Episcopal
2.
-
Kari Watts
27.57a
(2.5)
Falkville
3.
10
Anna-Julia Kutsch
27.57a
(2.5)
Altamont
4.
-
Jaci Howell
28.45a
(3.5)
Lanett
5.
-
Rayne Duhart-Abrams
28.45a
(3.5)
Luverne
6.
-
Madison Humphries
28.46a
(2.5)
Falkville
7.
-
Ariah Gregory
28.62a
(1.2)
Luverne
8.
-
Ella Moore
28.97a
(2.5)
Winston County
9.
8
Tochi Osugi
29.01a
(1.2)
Westbrook Christian
10.
11
Shernice Taylor
29.10a
(3.5)
Aliceville
11.
9
Taniya Haynes
29.28a
(3.5)
Reeltown
12.
9
Camille Oliver
29.54a
(3.5)
Altamont
13.
-
Zydaija Coleman
29.81a
(3.5)
Abbeville
14.
-
Jada McCray
30.12a
(1.2)
Abbeville
15.
8
Markeria Williams
30.18a
(2.5)
Robert C Hatch
16.
11
Jamesha Simon
30.32a
(2.5)
Aliceville
17.
10
Mon'keliyah Morgan
31.86a
(3.5)
Lafayette
18.
-
Erica Smiley
32.27a
(1.2)
Keith
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Kari Watts
1:00.34a
Falkville
2.
10
Anna-Julia Kutsch
1:00.93a
PR
Altamont
3.
-
Savanah Long
1:02.23a
Sheffield
4.
-
Madison Humphries
1:04.37a
PR
Falkville
5.
8
Tochi Osugi
1:04.54a
Westbrook Christian
6.
10
Amelia Pak
1:06.33a
Altamont
7.
8
Mary Carolyn Sink
1:06.74a
Altamont
8.
12
Kayla Watts
1:07.64a
Lafayette
9.
-
Jada McCray
1:07.68a
Abbeville
10.
-
MacKenzie Blackwood
1:08.37a
Winston County
11.
9
Abigail Lowry
1:08.76a
St. Luke's Episcopal
12.
12
Tyeshia Malone
1:09.21a
PR
Keith
13.
-
Alicia Jones
1:09.21a
Tanner
14.
9
Tanesha Bennonmen
1:10.07a
Aliceville
15.
10
Aleia Thrasher
1:10.22a
Woodland
16.
9
Lakai Gipson
1:12.23a
Robert C Hatch
17.
-
Otavia Wright
1:13.17a
Lanett
18.
11
Edgretta Ward
1:13.26a
Francis Marion
--
11
Bailey Sheffield
DQ
St. Luke's Episcopal
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Kari Watts
2:24.71a
SR
Falkville
2.
10
Mary Reid Goodwin
2:28.01a
PR
Westbrook Christian
3.
10
Ivy Edge
2:29.28a
St Bernard Prep
4.
10
Mary Allen Murray
2:35.28a
PR
Altamont
5.
11
Kaelyn Horn
2:36.45a
PR
St. Luke's Episcopal
6.
11
Leahrose Mami
2:38.23a
St Bernard Prep
7.
7
Brea Bryan
2:38.79a
PR
Falkville
8.
12
Bailey Steadman
2:39.51a
PR
Hatton
9.
9
Claire Sanders
2:40.98a
SR
St Bernard Prep
10.
7
Bijou Phillips
2:42.55a
PR
Altamont
11.
9
Shawna Sherbert
2:43.24a
PR
Fayetteville
12.
8
Brooke Crider
2:43.85a
PR
Cold Springs
13.
8
Ava Akridge
2:45.22a
Cold Springs
14.
10
Ashleigh White
2:45.72a
SR
Cold Springs
15.
-
Tion Wright
2:48.80a
PR
Vincent
16.
9
Mattie Brown
2:49.25a
Sand Rock
17.
5
Maggie Morgan
2:52.10a
PR
Westbrook Christian
18.
12
Jordan Odom
3:04.12a
St. Luke's Episcopal
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Ivy Edge
5:33.43a
PR
St Bernard Prep
2.
11
Leahrose Mami
5:36.12a
SR
St Bernard Prep
3.
10
Mary Allen Murray
5:38.31a
PR
Altamont
4.
8
Bay Stackpole
5:50.79a
PR
Altamont
5.
11
Kaelyn Horn
5:52.46a
St. Luke's Episcopal
6.
10
Mary Reid Goodwin
5:57.30a
SR
Westbrook Christian
7.
9
Shawna Sherbert
6:01.83a
PR
Fayetteville
8.
12
Katelyn Cowie
6:02.95a
PR
St Bernard Prep
9.
8
Brooke Crider
6:08.33a
Cold Springs
10.
7
Brea Bryan
6:09.45a
Falkville
11.
9
Allie Amerson
6:10.05a
PR
Hatton
12.
8
Juliet Cabraja
6:12.48a
Altamont
13.
-
Kayley Burgess
6:17.44a
PR
J U Blacksher
14.
9
Hailey Wilson
6:19.61a
PR
Falkville
15.
10
Ashleigh White
6:30.89a
Cold Springs
16.
7
Neidyn Lopez
6:36.80a
Hatton
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Leahrose Mami
12:02.79a
SR
St Bernard Prep
2.
10
Mary Allen Murray
12:20.77a
Altamont
3.
8
Bay Stackpole
12:32.97a
PR
Altamont
4.
11
Kaelyn Horn
12:51.08a
St. Luke's Episcopal
5.
7
Brea Bryan
13:01.38a
PR
Falkville
6.
8
Ava Akridge
13:08.35a
PR
Cold Springs
7.
8
Brooke Crider
13:09.47a
PR
Cold Springs
8.
9
Allie Amerson
13:12.73a
PR
Hatton
9.
8
Juliet Cabraja
13:51.75a
Altamont
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kendra James
16.07a
SR
(-1.7)
Lafayette
2.
-
Tara Randolph
16.81a
SR
(-1.7)
Cleveland
3.
-
Alyssa McNutt
17.88a
(-1.7)
Falkville
4.
8
Kalia Todd
18.02a
(-1.7)
Altamont
5.
-
Alayna Reynolds
18.32a
PR
(-1.7)
Vincent
6.
11
Rachel Haynes
18.34a
(-1.7)
Cold Springs
7.
-
Toni Wright
18.49a
PR
(-.2)
Vincent
8.
8
Feliah Greer
18.49a
PR
(-.2)
Lafayette
9.
12
Eloise Grubbs
18.63a
(-1.7)
Barbour County
10.
-
Destiny Long
19.06a
(-.2)
Tanner
11.
-
Angel Hudson
19.20a
PR
(-.2)
Lamar County
12.
11
Alex Walling
19.82a
(-.2)
Falkville
13.
-
Noel Gulsby
19.85a
(-.2)
J U Blacksher
14.
-
Morgan Harris
19.92a
(-.2)
Cold Springs
15.
9
Diyanna Newton
20.25a
(1.8)
Reeltown
16.
-
Vivian McMickens
20.31a
PR
(1.8)
Cold Springs
17.
9
Eryn Wells
20.37a
(1.8)
Reeltown
18.
-
December Sharp
20.42a
(1.8)
Sulligent
19.
-
Casey Barfield
20.54a
(-.2)
Falkville
20.
9
Mattie Brown
21.16a
PR
(1.8)
Sand Rock
21.
-
Olivia Doherty
21.30a
PR
(1.8)
Chickasaw
22.
8
Samantha Torch
21.39a
(1.8)
Altamont
--
9
Jakarya Johnson
DNF
(-1.7)
Robert C Hatch
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Otavia Wright
48.91a
PR
Lanett
2.
-
Ella Moore
50.08a
PR
Winston County
3.
12
Eloise Grubbs
50.61a
Barbour County
4.
-
Toni Wright
51.35a
PR
Vincent
5.
-
Angel Hudson
51.58a
PR
Lamar County
6.
11
Kendra James
51.76a
Lafayette
7.
10
Amelia Pak
52.10a
PR
Altamont
8.
12
Jaden Edge
52.63a
PR
St Bernard Prep
9.
-
Alyssa McNutt
53.15a
Falkville
10.
-
Alayna Reynolds
53.53a
PR
Vincent
11.
11
Anna Faulk
53.64a
St Bernard Prep
12.
11
Rachel Haynes
53.81a
SR
Cold Springs
13.
8
Feliah Greer
54.17a
Lafayette
14.
12
Kayla Watts
54.30a
Lafayette
15.
11
Arianna Carroll
55.37a
PR
Falkville
16.
9
Diyanna Newton
55.55a
PR
Reeltown
17.
9
Jakarya Johnson
56.61a
PR
Robert C Hatch
18.
-
Olivia Doherty
56.91a
PR
Chickasaw
19.
-
Kaysie Dellaporta
58.37a
PR
Hatton
20.
-
Izzy Warden
58.76a
St Bernard Prep
21.
-
Morgan Harris
59.61a
Cold Springs
22.
-
Samiya Laurent
59.61a
Chickasaw
23.
9
Asia Guice
1:00.00a
Barbour County
24.
-
Vivian McMickens
1:01.10a
Cold Springs
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
51.71a
Lafayette
2.
Relay Team
52.76a
Lanett
3.
Relay Team
53.38a
Lamar County
4.
Relay Team
53.68a
Aliceville
5.
Relay Team
54.45a
Sand Rock
6.
Relay Team
54.84a
Reeltown
7.
Relay Team
55.02a
Falkville
--
Relay Team
DQ
Barbour County
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
53.60a
Lanett
2.
Relay Team
53.70a
Lafayette
3.
Relay Team
54.55a
Aliceville
4.
Relay Team
55.33a
Lamar County
5.
Relay Team
55.50a
Falkville
6.
Relay Team
55.71a
Sand Rock
7.
Relay Team
56.51a
Barbour County
8.
Relay Team
56.81a
Reeltown
9.
Relay Team
56.87a
Altamont
10.
Relay Team
57.08a
Chickasaw
11.
Relay Team
58.24a
St. Luke's Episcopal
12.
Relay Team
59.10a
Cleveland
13.
Relay Team
59.24a
Mars Hill Bible
14.
Relay Team
1:01.68a
Tanner
15.
Relay Team
1:04.37a
Sulligent
16.
Relay Team
1:09.86a
Washington County
--
Relay Team
DQ
Luverne
--
Relay Team
DNF
Sheffield
--
Relay Team
DQ
Tarrant
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:24.67a
Falkville
2.
Relay Team
4:28.34a
Lanett
3.
Relay Team
4:31.03a
Altamont
4.
Relay Team
4:35.55a
Aliceville
5.
Relay Team
4:39.06a
St Bernard Prep
6.
Relay Team
4:41.38a
St. Luke's Episcopal
7.
Relay Team
4:47.24a
Lafayette
8.
Relay Team
4:49.18a
Section
9.
Relay Team
4:56.48a
Chickasaw
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:53.48a
St Bernard Prep
2.
Relay Team
11:18.53a
Altamont
3.
Relay Team
11:34.83a
Cold Springs
4.
Relay Team
11:47.56a
Falkville
5.
Relay Team
12:17.89a
Hatton
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Shamiya Griffin
10.64m
PR
Goshen
2.
11
Amayiah Hill
10.09m
Gaston
3.
8
Feliah Greer
10.01m
Lafayette
4.
-
R'Tianna Oneal
9.39m
Lanett
5.
-
Aubrey Negron
9.20m
Cold Springs
6.
-
Anna Myers
9.02m
St Bernard Prep
7.
-
Anealya McFarland
8.99m
PR
Lanett
8.
-
Takkara Rankin
8.97m
PR
Chickasaw
9.
12
Markesha Hall
8.42m
PR
Aliceville
10.
12
Aeriah Bullard
8.42m
Lafayette
11.
10
Sabrina Serrano
8.30m
Sand Rock
12.
10
Kendall Smoke
8.30m
PR
Altamont
13.
11
Aubree Dudley
8.21m
PR
Billingsley
14.
12
Zynekeia Craig
8.21m
PR
Aliceville
15.
-
Baylee Lockhart
8.12m
Falkville
16.
-
Grace Chambers
8.07m
Cold Springs
17.
-
Claudia Miller
7.98m
Falkville
18.
9
Nyla Hayden
7.98m
Reeltown
19.
10
Kinley Campbell
7.96m
Cold Springs
20.
-
Ashley Duke
7.87m
St Bernard Prep
21.
-
Rachel Wilson
7.80m
Falkville
22.
-
Kaitlin Lake
7.77m
Cleveland
23.
-
Chrishunda Taylor
7.49m
Chickasaw
--
-
Katie Kerr
FOUL
Sulligent
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Grace Chambers
29.99m
Cold Springs
2.
11
Kenyada Walker
28.67m
PR
Aliceville
3.
-
Kaitlin Lake
27.78m
PR
Cleveland
4.
12
Markesha Hall
27.76m
PR
Aliceville
5.
9
Chloe Clausen
27.73m
PR
Sand Rock
6.
11
Nia Floyd
25.04m
PR
Barbour County
7.
10
Kinley Campbell
24.73m
Cold Springs
8.
-
Ashley Duke
24.25m
St Bernard Prep
9.
-
Tessa Brown
24.05m
Section
10.
-
Anna Myers
23.16m
St Bernard Prep
11.
-
Rachel Wilson
23.13m
Falkville
12.
10
Kendall Smoke
23.08m
Altamont
13.
-
Aubrey Negron
21.74m
Cold Springs
14.
12
Aeriah Bullard
21.51m
Lafayette
15.
11
Wilzarra Askew
21.41m
Lafayette
16.
-
Hannah Venable
21.18m
Section
17.
-
Erika Johnson
20.72m
Falkville
18.
10
Sabrina Serrano
20.04m
Sand Rock
19.
12
Sydney Vazquez
19.96m
Lafayette
20.
11
Kayla Cleland
19.65m
Sand Rock
21.
-
Alayna Reynolds
19.50m
Vincent
--
-
Baylee Lockhart
FOUL
Falkville
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Baylee Lockhart
31.59m
PR
Falkville
2.
11
Tirsah Morris
30.70m
Section
3.
-
Ravyn Gilstrap
30.17m
Falkville
4.
-
Erika Johnson
28.62m
Falkville
5.
-
Savannah Taylor
28.52m
Cold Springs
6.
12
Markesha Hall
27.30m
Aliceville
7.
-
Alisa Thackerson
25.83m
Section
8.
12
Jordan Odom
25.45m
St. Luke's Episcopal
9.
11
Jada Carney
25.37m
St. Luke's Episcopal
10.
10
Kinley Campbell
24.68m
Cold Springs
11.
10
Sidney Oliver
24.10m
Gaston
12.
9
Nyla Hayden
23.67m
Reeltown
13.
-
Ashley Duke
22.93m
St Bernard Prep
14.
-
Zoe Strawbridge
21.25m
Cold Springs
15.
-
Gracie Allred
20.24m
Lamar County
16.
11
Rahiesha Harris
20.06m
Lafayette
17.
11
Jaliscia Bledsoe
19.43m
Lafayette
18.
10
Sabrina Serrano
19.25m
Sand Rock
19.
11
Nia Floyd
19.20m
Barbour County
20.
9
Elizabeth Patterson
18.28m
Altamont
21.
9
Anne-Bennett Hammons
17.52m
St. Luke's Episcopal
22.
11
Aubree Dudley
17.04m
Billingsley
23.
9
Castella Sherrod
15.77m
Aliceville
24.
-
Mekayla Grimes
12.44m
Chickasaw
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jaden Edge
1.49m
PR
St Bernard Prep
2.
-
Otavia Wright
1.47m
Lanett
3.
10
Kirby Deboard
1.47m
Sand Rock
4.
10
Abby Sharff
1.42m
Altamont
5.
11
Kendra James
1.42m
Lafayette
5.
-
Makya Broughton
1.42m
Lanett
7.
-
Lilly Mcspadden
1.42m
Cold Springs
8.
12
Tyanna Askew
1.42m
Lafayette
9.
-
Audrey McMickens
1.42m
Cold Springs
10.
12
Bailee Morgan
1.37m
Sand Rock
10.
10
Anna-Julia Kutsch
1.37m
Altamont
12.
11
Carriea Steadman
1.37m
SR
Francis Marion
12.
12
Jordan Torch
1.37m
SR
Altamont
14.
-
Emi Harbison
1.32m
Cold Springs
14.
-
Lexi Chadwick
1.32m
Section
16.
8
Feliah Greer
1.32m
Lafayette
17.
-
Kendal Crowell
1.32m
PR
Hatton
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
8
Sophie Cornelius
2.59m
Altamont
2.
10
Abby Sharff
2.59m
PR
Altamont
3.
11
Alex Walling
2.43m
Falkville
4.
10
Amelia Pak
2.43m
Altamont
5.
-
Abby Speegle
2.43m
PR
Falkville
6.
11
Anna Faulk
2.28m
St Bernard Prep
7.
-
Zoe Strawbridge
2.28m
Cold Springs
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keaundra Woody
5.04m
PR
Lafayette
2.
12
Tyanna Askew
4.89m
Lafayette
3.
8
Kalia Todd
4.81m
PR
Altamont
4.
-
Keeli Bobbitt
4.80m
Lamar County
5.
12
Eloise Grubbs
4.68m
Barbour County
6.
11
Hannah Wilson
4.39m
Falkville
7.
11
Lillie Parks
4.36m
Altamont
8.
-
Lexi Chadwick
4.36m
Section
9.
-
Audrey McMickens
4.29m
Cold Springs
10.
11
Shantavia Foster
4.25m
Lafayette
11.
12
Mckenzie Cash
4.23m
Sand Rock
12.
-
Angel Hudson
4.17m
Lamar County
13.
10
Ashley Johnsen
4.14m
Altamont
14.
10
Kirby Deboard
4.14m
Sand Rock
15.
12
Jaden Edge
4.07m
St Bernard Prep
16.
11
Carriea Steadman
4.07m
Francis Marion
17.
-
MacKenzie Blackwood
3.89m
Winston County
18.
12
Deloise Grubbs
3.84m
Barbour County
19.
-
Noel Gulsby
3.78m
J U Blacksher
20.
9
Abigail Lowry
3.72m
St. Luke's Episcopal
21.
10
Macayla Owens
3.03m
St. Luke's Episcopal
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Kayla Watts
10.17m
SR
Lafayette
2.
8
Kalia Todd
10.16m
Altamont
3.
11
Keaundra Woody
10.08m
Lafayette
4.
-
Nautica Noble
9.85m
Tanner
5.
10
Abby Sharff
9.79m
Altamont
6.
11
Lillie Parks
9.65m
Altamont
7.
12
Jaden Edge
9.49m
PR
St Bernard Prep
8.
-
Audrey McMickens
9.39m
PR
Cold Springs
9.
-
Noel Gulsby
9.30m
J U Blacksher
10.
11
Hannah Wilson
9.25m
Falkville
11.
-
Atiaya Bridges
9.25m
Lanett
12.
-
Miricle Scott
9.20m
PR
Tanner
13.
12
Mckenzie Cash
9.04m
Sand Rock
14.
-
Makya Broughton
8.99m
PR
Lanett
15.
9
Taniya Haynes
8.79m
Reeltown
16.
-
Lilly Mcspadden
8.61m
Cold Springs
17.
11
Carriea Steadman
8.33m
Francis Marion
18.
9
Chloe Clausen
8.31m
Sand Rock
19.
12
Morgan Matz
8.12m
St Bernard Prep
20.
-
Ella Edmondson
7.89m
Falkville
21.
-
Faith Franklin
7.82m
Tanner
--
10
Daylan Wright
FOUL
Lafayette
3A State
Varsity - Mens
1.
American Christian
140
2.
Weaver
55.5
3.
Mobile Christian
52
4.
Holly Pond
44
5.
Montgomery Academy
39.5
6.
Piedmont
39
7.
Providence Christian
35
8.
T R Miller
34
9.
Bayside Academy
31
10.
Prattville Christian...
29
11.
Pleasant Valley
24
12.
Ohatchee
21.5
13.
Lexington
20
14.
Excel
17
15.
Pennington
14.5
16.
Beulah
12
17.
Elkmont
11
18.
Pike County
9
18.
Hanceville
9
18.
B B Comer
9
21.
Central Coosa County
8
21.
Montevallo
8
21.
Daleville
8
24.
Hillcrest-Evergreen
7
24.
Brindlee Mountain
7
26.
Straughn
6
26.
Opp
6
28.
Pisgah
4
29.
Greene County
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
American Christian
147
2.
T R Miller
98
3.
Bayside Academy
90
4.
Montgomery Academy
74
5.
Pleasant Valley
56
6.
Mobile Christian
36
7.
Providence Christian
32
8.
Colbert County
31
9.
Piedmont
29
10.
Pike County
20
11.
Pennington
9
11.
Locust Fork
9
13.
Prattville Christian...
8
13.
Straughn
8
15.
Brindlee Mountain
7
16.
Beulah
6.5
17.
Glencoe
6
18.
Walter H Wellborn
5
18.
Lexington
5
18.
Lauderdale County
5
21.
Daleville
4
22.
Hanceville
3
22.
Holly Pond
3
22.
Ohatchee
3
25.
Greene County
2.5
26.
Opp
2
26.
Pisgah
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Darrian Bossey
11.17a
(-.1)
Piedmont
2.
12
Dante Smith
11.22a
(-.1)
Prattville Christian...
3.
-
Orlando Lacy
11.28a
(-.1)
Opp
4.
-
B j Smalls
11.33a
PR
(-.1)
Hanceville
5.
12
James Carter
11.33a
(-.1)
B B Comer
6.
11
Cardavian Myers
11.35a
(-.1)
Piedmont
7.
-
Quin Foreman
11.37a
(-.1)
Beulah
8.
-
Cameron Alexander
11.42a
(-.1)
Mobile Christian
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
B j Smalls
11.38a
(1.1)
Hanceville
2.
12
Dante Smith
11.43a
(.8)
Prattville Christian...
3.
12
James Carter
11.50a
(1.6)
B B Comer
4.
11
Cardavian Myers
11.51a
(1.1)
Piedmont
5.
11
Darrian Bossey
11.60a
(1.1)
Piedmont
6.
-
Orlando Lacy
11.61a
(.8)
Opp
6.
-
Quin Foreman
11.61a
(1.6)
Beulah
8.
-
Cameron Alexander
11.76a
(1.6)
Mobile Christian
9.
-
Hennis Washington
11.79a
(.8)
Opp
10.
9
Ryker Lambright
11.98a
(1.1)
Ohatchee
11.
11
Lee Stanley
12.22a
(.8)
Piedmont
12.
12
Grayson Mills
12.29a
(1.6)
Pennington
13.
-
Austin Lee
12.30a
(1.1)
Pleasant Valley
14.
11
David Hodgson
12.35a
(.8)
American Christian
15.
11
London Knight
12.43a
(.8)
Weaver
16.
-
Izak Fulton
12.44a
(.8)
Lexington
17.
-
Hayden Hatton
12.62a
(1.6)
Lexington
18.
12
Todd Schwab
12.65a
(1.1)
Holly Pond
19.
-
Bailey Dempsey
12.78a
(.8)
Pennington
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dante Smith
22.47a
(-2.3)
Prattville Christian...
2.
10
Luke Skinner
22.67a
PR
(-2.3)
American Christian
3.
11
Cardavian Myers
23.13a
SR
(-2.3)
Piedmont
4.
11
Darrian Bossey
23.20a
(-2.3)
Piedmont
5.
-
B j Smalls
23.27a
(-2.3)
Hanceville
6.
-
Jordan Grady
23.52a
(-2.3)
Mobile Christian
7.
-
Nicholas Stewart
23.54a
PR
(-2.3)
Pleasant Valley
8.
11
Alan Johnson
23.66a
(-2.3)
Excel
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
10
Luke Skinner
22.97a
(2.8)
American Christian
2.
12
Dante Smith
23.01a
(1.5)
Prattville Christian...
3.
-
B j Smalls
23.21a
(1.9)
Hanceville
4.
11
Alan Johnson
23.64a
(2.8)
Excel
5.
11
Darrian Bossey
23.83a
(1.9)
Piedmont
6.
11
Cardavian Myers
23.88a
(1.5)
Piedmont
7.
-
Jordan Grady
24.00a
(2.8)
Mobile Christian
8.
-
Nicholas Stewart
24.16a
(1.9)
Pleasant Valley
9.
-
Caleb Evers
24.19a
(1.5)
Straughn
10.
-
Zerrick Wilson
24.23a
(1.9)
Greene County
11.
11
David Hodgson
24.38a
PR
(1.9)
American Christian
12.
10
Tawrence Dixon
24.52a
(1.9)
Mobile Christian
13.
12
Grayson Mills
24.55a
(1.9)
Pennington
14.
-
David Fell
24.56a
(1.5)
Beulah
15.
11
Keith Gallmon
24.65a
(1.5)
Mobile Christian
16.
9
Ryker Lambright
24.77a
(1.5)
Ohatchee
17.
11
Sam Denny
24.80a
SR
(1.5)
Pennington
18.
11
Reagan King
25.02a
(1.5)
Pleasant Valley
19.
-
Hayden Hatton
25.19a
(2.8)
Lexington
20.
-
Garrett Beavers
25.25a
(2.8)
Lexington
21.
-
Isaiah Thomas
26.07a
(2.8)
Clements
22.
-
Josh Rudolph
26.81a
(1.9)
Hillcrest-Evergreen
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Luke Skinner
49.77a
PR
American Christian
2.
-
Tyler Presley
51.67a
PR
Daleville
3.
9
Robert Woodall
51.95a
PR
Providence Christian
4.
12
Dontae Lee
52.44a
SR
American Christian
5.
12
Caleb Isbell
52.75a
PR
American Christian
6.
9
Christopher Drayton
52.95a
Bayside Academy
7.
-
Jordan Douglas
53.62a
Providence Christian
8.
-
Zerrick Wilson
53.79a
Greene County
9.
12
Noah Sharp
53.88a
PR
Elkmont
10.
11
Matt Brooks
53.92a
Excel
11.
12
Cole Perry
54.06a
PR
Bayside Academy
12.
11
London Knight
54.68a
Weaver
13.
12
Todd Schwab
54.89a
Holly Pond
14.
10
Gary Wallace
55.73a
Weaver
15.
12
James Carter
55.73a
B B Comer
16.
10
Nick Grant
55.80a
Brindlee Mountain
17.
-
Harrison Barron
55.94a
Providence Christian
18.
-
Logan Lemons
56.03a
Brindlee Mountain
19.
11
Casey Miller-suchey
56.06a
PR
Pennington
20.
-
Jerimiah Hardy
56.22a
Pleasant Valley
21.
-
Josh Faucett
56.65a
Pleasant Valley
22.
-
Hayden Hatton
57.26a
Lexington
23.
-
Isaiah Thomas
58.36a
Clements
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caleb Isbell
2:02.27a
SR
American Christian
2.
11
Matisse Miller
2:05.27a
PR
Pleasant Valley
3.
9
Robert Woodall
2:05.99a
Providence Christian
4.
11
Will Franklin
2:07.10a
PR
Montgomery Academy
5.
11
Ben Hembree
2:07.19a
SR
Pisgah
6.
11
Larson Ford
2:08.08a
PR
Mobile Christian
7.
9
Myles Cook
2:08.78a
PR
Bayside Academy
8.
10
Bradley Schmidt
2:08.99a
PR
Bayside Academy
9.
11
Brock Isom
2:09.05a
American Christian
10.
10
Nick Grant
2:09.19a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
11.
9
Sasha Scully
2:09.44a
PR
Prattville Christian...
12.
12
Daniel Gladen
2:11.29a
PR
Pleasant Valley
13.
11
Luke Dobbins
2:11.37a
Bayside Academy
14.
11
Aubrey McGlaun
2:14.10a
Montgomery Academy
15.
-
Isaiah Thomas
2:14.72a
PR
Clements
16.
10
Cayne Balta
2:15.14a
PR
Colbert Heights
17.
10
Samuel Driver
2:15.15a
Straughn
18.
12
Chance Bailey
2:15.44a
Elkmont
19.
12
Jacob Drane
2:19.42a
Holly Pond
20.
11
Casey Miller-suchey
2:19.93a
Pennington
21.
-
Jake Malsy
2:20.19a
Pleasant Valley
22.
11
Tona Davis
2:21.38a
Walter H Wellborn
--
11
Joseph Wohlers
DNF
American Christian
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Joseph Wohlers
4:36.68a
PR
American Christian
2.
11
Brock Isom
4:37.94a
PR
American Christian
3.
11
David Barrett
4:40.96a
PR
American Christian
4.
12
Logan Bruce
4:42.53a
PR
Prattville Christian...
5.
11
Will Franklin
4:42.95a
PR
Montgomery Academy
6.
9
Ernest Ladd
4:46.59a
PR
Bayside Academy
7.
11
Matisse Miller
4:47.35a
Pleasant Valley
8.
10
Brandon Mendez
4:54.62a
SR
Brindlee Mountain
9.
12
Daniel Gladen
4:56.84a
Pleasant Valley
10.
11
Bryson Saucer
4:58.57a
PR
Excel
11.
12
Chance Bailey
5:01.46a
Elkmont
12.
12
Tyler Newton
5:03.44a
SR
Lauderdale County
13.
10
Gabe Hammonds
5:06.97a
Ohatchee
14.
-
Justin Peeples
5:08.81a
PR
Straughn
15.
11
Cody Benton Davis
5:14.55a
PR
Opp
16.
10
Blake Noah
5:16.78a
Ohatchee
17.
10
Samuel Driver
5:17.25a
Straughn
18.
9
Zackery Reynolds
5:17.30a
PR
Holly Pond
19.
12
Justin Escamilla
5:20.58a
Piedmont
20.
-
Anthony Lopez
5:21.01a
PR
Susan Moore
21.
11
Ben Hembree
5:30.01a
Pisgah
22.
-
Tanner Yates
5:36.93a
Brindlee Mountain
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Joseph Wohlers
10:05.98a
PR
American Christian
2.
11
David Barrett
10:07.49a
PR
American Christian
3.
12
Logan Bruce
10:10.28a
PR
Prattville Christian...
4.
9
Ernest Ladd
10:12.31a
PR
Bayside Academy
5.
11
Taylor Ray
10:27.80a
PR
American Christian
6.
11
Will Franklin
10:40.81a
Montgomery Academy
7.
10
Gabe Hammonds
10:42.24a
PR
Ohatchee
8.
10
Brandon Mendez
10:46.10a
SR
Brindlee Mountain
9.
12
Tyler Newton
10:46.14a
SR
Lauderdale County
10.
12
Travis Carlson
10:48.44a
T R Miller
11.
11
Bryson Saucer
10:50.85a
PR
Excel
12.
12
Jacob Drane
10:50.92a
PR
Holly Pond
13.
-
Justin Peeples
11:01.92a
PR
Straughn
14.
11
Matisse Miller
11:08.07a
Pleasant Valley
15.
12
Brett Herrington
11:11.26a
PR
Mobile Christian
16.
12
Daniel Gladen
11:21.94a
Pleasant Valley
17.
10
Rider Jernigan
11:22.86a
PR
T R Miller
18.
10
Samuel Driver
11:24.90a
PR
Straughn
19.
11
Jase Moore
11:29.57a
PR
Pisgah
20.
10
Micah Florez
11:31.04a
T R Miller
21.
-
Paul Gonzales
11:39.30a
PR
Pennington
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Keefe White
16.45a
(-4.5)
Montgomery Academy
2.
11
John Adams
16.93a
(-3.1)
Montgomery Academy
3.
-
A.J. Walker
17.13a
(-4.5)
T R Miller
4.
12
Chris Lemon
17.30a
(-4.5)
Weaver
5.
-
Henry Davison
17.42a
(-4.5)
T R Miller
6.
11
Dillon Holley
17.58a
(-4.5)
American Christian
7.
-
Mason May
17.58a
(-3.1)
Holly Pond
8.
12
Noah Sharp
17.67a
(-4.5)
Elkmont
9.
-
Jarrett Miller
17.83a
(-3.1)
Holly Pond
10.
-
Collin Dean
17.86a
(-4.5)
Providence Christian
11.
-
Christian Bradley
17.93a
PR
(-3.1)
T R Miller
12.
-
Alex Self
18.39a
PR
(-3.1)
Pennington
13.
11
Quentin Manuel
18.46a
(-4.5)
Excel
14.
10
Tyler Hester
18.82a
(-3.1)
Ohatchee
15.
9
Davontae Hilliard
18.96a
(-2.6)
Weaver
16.
-
Romey Suryono
19.17a
(-2.6)
Holly Pond
17.
-
Pierson Smith
19.75a
PR
(-2.6)
Pisgah
18.
-
Garrett Beavers
19.85a
(-3.1)
Lexington
19.
10
Zachary Mitchell
20.07a
PR
(-2.6)
B B Comer
20.
-
Tanner Yates
20.64a
(-2.6)
Brindlee Mountain
21.
9
Marcello D'Ambrosia
21.08a
(-2.6)
Weaver
22.
-
Evan Byrd
22.11a
(-2.6)
Lexington
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Noah Sharp
41.85a
PR
Elkmont
2.
11
James Jackson
42.31a
American Christian
3.
-
Collin Dean
42.53a
PR
Providence Christian
4.
-
Garrett Beavers
42.90a
PR
Lexington
5.
11
Keefe White
43.00a
Montgomery Academy
6.
11
Kaige Sirmons
43.82a
PR
Excel
7.
-
Mason May
44.06a
PR
Holly Pond
8.
12
Jacob Pfledderer
44.46a
PR
Piedmont
9.
10
Gary Wallace
44.89a
Weaver
10.
-
Christian Bradley
44.97a
PR
T R Miller
11.
-
Jarrett Miller
45.06a
Holly Pond
12.
-
Tanner Yates
45.39a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
13.
12
Fisher McKenzie
45.45a
Excel
14.
-
Jerimiah Hardy
45.53a
Pleasant Valley
15.
12
Chris Lemon
46.29a
Weaver
16.
-
Pierson Smith
46.41a
PR
Pisgah
17.
-
Henry Davison
46.76a
T R Miller
18.
-
Romey Suryono
46.84a
SR
Holly Pond
19.
-
Jay Mullis
46.91a
PR
Elkmont
20.
-
Alex Self
49.46a
PR
Pennington
21.
-
Logan Pritchett
49.89a
Brindlee Mountain
22.
-
A.J. Walker
52.06a
T R Miller
--
11
John Adams
DNF
Montgomery Academy
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
44.59a
Weaver
2.
Relay Team
44.62a
Montevallo
3.
Relay Team
45.39a
Pleasant Valley
4.
Relay Team
45.59a
Hillcrest-Evergreen
5.
Relay Team
46.76a
Bayside Academy
6.
Relay Team
46.83a
Pennington
7.
Relay Team
51.85a
Excel
--
Relay Team
DNF
Opp
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
45.95a
Weaver
2.
Relay Team
46.24a
Montevallo
3.
Relay Team
46.45a
Excel
4.
Relay Team
47.07a
Opp
5.
Relay Team
47.40a
Hillcrest-Evergreen
6.
Relay Team
47.53a
Pleasant Valley
7.
Relay Team
47.98a
Bayside Academy
8.
Relay Team
48.12a
Pennington
9.
Relay Team
48.47a
Lexington
10.
Relay Team
49.25a
B B Comer
11.
Relay Team
49.69a
Colbert County
12.
Relay Team
50.78a
Locust Fork
13.
Relay Team
51.89a
Lauderdale County
14.
Relay Team
54.91a
Clements
--
Relay Team
DQ
Pike County
--
Relay Team
DQ
Mobile Christian
--
Relay Team
DNF
Brindlee Mountain
--
Relay Team
DQ
Holly Pond
--
Relay Team
DNF
Ohatchee
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:30.78a
American Christian
2.
Relay Team
3:36.75a
Providence Christian
3.
Relay Team
3:37.89a
Weaver
4.
Relay Team
3:38.25a
T R Miller
5.
Relay Team
3:39.14a
Excel
6.
Relay Team
3:39.63a
Mobile Christian
7.
Relay Team
3:47.33a
Pike County
8.
Relay Team
3:48.00a
Brindlee Mountain
9.
Relay Team
3:51.59a
Elkmont
10.
Relay Team
3:54.39a
B B Comer
11.
Relay Team
3:57.78a
Ohatchee
12.
Relay Team
3:59.64a
Cottage Hill Christian
--
Relay Team
DQ
Bayside Academy
--
Relay Team
DQ
Pleasant Valley
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:35.37a
American Christian
2.
Relay Team
8:46.76a
Bayside Academy
3.
Relay Team
8:57.72a
Pleasant Valley
4.
Relay Team
9:06.52a
Mobile Christian
5.
Relay Team
9:17.93a
Excel
6.
Relay Team
9:24.64a
T R Miller
7.
Relay Team
9:25.48a
Brindlee Mountain
8.
Relay Team
9:26.84a
Providence Christian
9.
Relay Team
9:50.75a
Elkmont
10.
Relay Team
9:58.54a
Weaver
11.
Relay Team
10:18.45a
Ohatchee
12.
Relay Team
10:23.18a
Piedmont
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Matt Cahoon
14.90m
Holly Pond
2.
11
Brandon Boyce
14.48m
PR
Weaver
3.
11
Michael Prince
14.42m
PR
Mobile Christian
4.
9
Josiah Harry
14.09m
Mobile Christian
5.
12
Cameron Ray
12.73m
Ohatchee
6.
12
Paul Davis
12.72m
Excel
7.
-
Spencer Mixon
12.63m
Hillcrest-Evergreen
8.
12
Caleb Thompson
12.35m
PR
Straughn
9.
11
Logan Beadles
12.26m
Piedmont
10.
-
Aaron Nicholson
11.89m
T R Miller
11.
-
Jacob Burbank
11.71m
Lexington
12.
-
Patrick Smith
11.68m
Lexington
13.
12
Jared Hornsby
11.63m
Cottage Hill Christian
14.
11
Kaleb Young
11.53m
American Christian
15.
-
Brice Townsend
11.32m
Lexington
16.
-
Matthew Elston
11.23m
Weaver
17.
12
Austin Cummings
11.18m
American Christian
18.
-
Lane Smith
11.16m
Vinemont
19.
-
Payton Thomas
11.12m
Straughn
20.
11
Andres Fox
10.99m
Mobile Christian
21.
-
Jacob Trousdale
10.71m
Colbert County
22.
10
Jackson Graves
10.62m
American Christian
23.
11
Blake Headrick
10.46m
Piedmont
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Matt Cahoon
50.49m
Holly Pond
2.
9
Josiah Harry
48.03m
PR
Mobile Christian
3.
-
Brice Townsend
39.03m
Lexington
4.
12
Jacoby Kelly
38.48m
PR
B B Comer
5.
-
Matthew Elston
36.14m
Weaver
6.
12
Caleb Thompson
35.50m
Straughn
7.
-
Chase Strickland
35.02m
PR
Straughn
8.
-
Hayden Atkinson
34.77m
PR
T R Miller
9.
11
Brandon Boyce
34.08m
Weaver
10.
12
Eli Wilson
33.78m
American Christian
11.
11
Andres Fox
33.57m
Mobile Christian
12.
11
Kaleb Young
33.04m
American Christian
13.
-
Gibson Gray
32.79m
Pennington
14.
-
Baker Thomas
32.56m
Vinemont
15.
11
Logan Beadles
32.35m
Piedmont
16.
11
Joshua Plunkett
32.18m
Lexington
17.
11
Josh Evers
31.69m
Excel
18.
12
Austin Snelling
30.65m
Ohatchee
19.
12
Blake Giles
29.15m
Bayside Academy
20.
-
Tristin Vincent
27.78m
Hanceville
21.
-
Patrick Smith
27.40m
Lexington
22.
12
Jordan Lambert
27.07m
Pleasant Valley
23.
-
Kristian Smith
27.05m
T R Miller
24.
-
Kyler Chaney
26.56m
Holly Pond
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Matt Cahoon
50.31m
Holly Pond
2.
11
Andres Fox
46.40m
Mobile Christian
3.
-
Tucker Heptinstall
45.72m
Pennington
4.
11
Joshua Plunkett
45.13m
Lexington
5.
12
Cameron Ray
43.05m
Ohatchee
6.
-
Michael Campbell
41.04m
T R Miller
7.
11
Kaleb Young
40.51m
American Christian
8.
11
David Wilson
40.13m
Montgomery Academy
9.
11
Dax Morris
39.24m
American Christian
10.
12
Kurtis Drouin
38.73m
Prattville Christian...
11.
-
Patrick Smith
38.27m
Lexington
12.
-
Audy Smothers
37.61m
Pisgah
13.
11
John Adams
37.31m
Montgomery Academy
14.
-
Everett Williams
37.18m
Lexington
15.
-
Gibson Gray
36.70m
Pennington
16.
-
Mason Davis
36.44m
Opp
17.
12
Eli Wilson
36.19m
American Christian
18.
12
Chase Bobbit
36.14m
Piedmont
19.
-
Chase Widgeon
35.53m
Ohatchee
20.
-
Darian Germany
35.45m
Opp
21.
-
Hayden Atkinson
34.56m
T R Miller
22.
-
Seth Campbell
34.44m
Vinemont
23.
-
Juan Luna
34.01m
North Sand Mountain
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Matt Cahoon
1.98m
Holly Pond
2.
10
Robert Gaines
1.87m
PR
Weaver
3.
11
Darrian Bossey
1.87m
Piedmont
4.
12
Chase Ganus
1.77m
Pennington
4.
12
Chris Lemon
1.77m
Weaver
6.
-
Jahzarian Lampley
1.77m
Pike County
7.
10
Devon Meadows
1.72m
Brindlee Mountain
8.
Jr
Cody Hall
1.72m
T R Miller
9.
-
Evan Underwood
1.67m
Pennington
10.
10
Amardric Elston
1.67m
Weaver
11.
-
Devin Gronewold
1.62m
Pennington
11.
10
Caleb Gartman
1.62m
Cottage Hill Christian
11.
9
Dorian Curry
1.62m
Mobile Christian
11.
-
Tyler Urquhart
1.62m
Excel
15.
-
Jarrett Miller
1.62m
Holly Pond
15.
-
Darius Webb
1.62m
T R Miller
--
-
Kyler Chaney
NH
Holly Pond
--
9
Ben Kendall
NH
Bayside Academy
--
-
Jaidyn Wilson
NH
Pike County
--
-
Evan Cumo
NH
Brindlee Mountain
--
-
Jace Lane
NH
Lexington
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Brennan Wink
3.88m
PR
Ohatchee
2.
11
James Jackson
3.81m
American Christian
3.
11
Ryan Collins
3.81m
American Christian
4.
11
Ahmad Al-Salem
3.65m
Bayside Academy
5.
12
Jacob Kirby
3.65m
Mobile Christian
6.
11
Jason Strickland
3.50m
Montgomery Academy
7.
9
Lawson Pemberton
3.50m
PR
Montgomery Academy
7.
-
Chase Widgeon
3.50m
Ohatchee
9.
10
Matthew Pfledderer
3.20m
Piedmont
10.
11
David Wilson
3.04m
Montgomery Academy
11.
-
Sam Laduca
2.89m
T R Miller
--
-
Caden Compton
NH
Piedmont
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Luke Skinner
6.48m
American Christian
2.
12
Jevon McKinney
6.20m
PR
Central Coosa County
3.
12
Maurice Goodman
6.05m
Weaver
4.
-
Quin Foreman
6.03m
Beulah
5.
10
Robert Gaines
5.98m
Weaver
6.
-
Jordan Douglas
5.96m
Providence Christian
7.
-
Izak Fulton
5.94m
Lexington
8.
-
Henry Davison
5.88m
T R Miller
9.
12
Chase Ganus
5.84m
Pennington
10.
-
Colby Nicholas
5.74m
Vinemont
11.
-
Issac Adams
5.68m
Susan Moore
12.
-
Jaidyn Wilson
5.68m
Pike County
13.
-
Jonah Gray
5.67m
Lexington
14.
-
Quincey McKinney
5.56m
Mobile Christian
15.
-
Devin Gronewold
5.55m
Pennington
16.
-
Cordarious Turner
5.48m
Beulah
17.
11
Reagan King
5.46m
Pleasant Valley
18.
-
Jay Mullis
5.46m
Elkmont
19.
-
Jarrett Miller
5.42m
Holly Pond
20.
-
Juhmir Lampley
5.35m
Pike County
21.
-
Evan Underwood
5.20m
Pennington
22.
-
Jared Truitt
4.90m
Lexington
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Henry Davison
13.26m
T R Miller
2.
11
Cardavian Myers
13.20m
PR
Piedmont
3.
12
Troy Young
13.02m
PR
Mobile Christian
4.
-
Quin Foreman
12.92m
PR
Beulah
5.
-
Jahzarian Lampley
12.89m
PR
Pike County
6.
-
Jordan Douglas
12.59m
Providence Christian
7.
-
Jonah Gray
12.47m
PR
Lexington
8.
12
Chase Ganus
12.45m
Pennington
9.
-
Juhmir Lampley
12.42m
Pike County
10.
10
Robert Gaines
12.29m
Weaver
11.
-
Josh Faucett
12.21m
PR
Pleasant Valley
12.
-
Cameron Alexander
12.11m
PR
Mobile Christian
13.
-
A.J. Walker
12.04m
T R Miller
14.
-
Mason May
11.88m
Holly Pond
15.
12
Todd Schwab
11.77m
Holly Pond
16.
12
Chris Lemon
11.74m
Weaver
17.
-
Josh Jolley
11.74m
T R Miller
18.
-
Evan Underwood
11.62m
Pennington
19.
-
Pierson Smith
11.56m
Pisgah
20.
-
Devin Gronewold
11.27m
Pennington
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Larynn Clopton
12.80a
SR
(-1.1)
Colbert County
2.
-
Kaitlyn Riddley
12.95a
(-1.1)
Piedmont
3.
-
Jayla Lampley
13.12a
(-1.1)
Pike County
4.
-
Raven Ewing
13.34a
(-1.1)
T R Miller
5.
-
Chelsey Trenary
13.55a
(-1.1)
Providence Christian
6.
-
Tqnasya Powell
13.63a
(-1.1)
Greene County
6.
-
Alicia Hodge
13.63a
(-1.1)
Beulah
8.
-
Catara Allen
14.58a
(-1.1)
Colbert County
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Larynn Clopton
13.02a
(2.1)
Colbert County
2.
-
Kaitlyn Riddley
13.22a
(2.5)
Piedmont
3.
-
Jayla Lampley
13.65a
(2.1)
Pike County
4.
-
Tqnasya Powell
13.72a
(.3)
Greene County
5.
-
Raven Ewing
13.79a
(2.5)
T R Miller
6.
-
Alicia Hodge
13.79a
(2.5)
Beulah
7.
-
Chelsey Trenary
13.94a
(.3)
Providence Christian
8.
-
Catara Allen
14.00a
(.3)
Colbert County
9.
-
Mikayla Osbourne
14.07a
(.3)
Walter H Wellborn
10.
-
Renice Harris
14.15a
(2.1)
Holy Family
11.
12
Hannah Minney
14.16a
(2.1)
Prattville Christian...
12.
11
Destiny Williams
14.16a
(.3)
Central Coosa County
13.
10
Vanessa Carter
14.28a
(2.5)
Walter H Wellborn
14.
10
Tatiyana Jenkins
14.51a
(2.1)
Piedmont
15.
10
Emily Lugo
14.53a
(2.5)
Hanceville
16.
-
Kierah Fuqua
14.55a
(.3)
Lauderdale County
17.
-
Sydney Kinsaul
14.56a
(2.1)
Straughn
18.
-
Syndey Prater
14.66a
(2.5)
Piedmont
19.
9
Sabrina Jones
14.86a
(2.1)
Pennington
20.
12
Misty Absher
15.11a
(2.1)
Pennington
21.
12
Tayanna Perry
15.12a
(.3)
Weaver
22.
-
Asya Williams
15.33a
(2.5)
Colbert Heights
23.
-
Destiny Woodard
15.59a
(.3)
Holly Pond
24.
-
Savanah Fortner
15.64a
(2.5)
Holly Pond
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Larynn Clopton
26.31a
PR
(-1.0)
Colbert County
2.
11
Josie Parham
26.92a
PR
(-1.0)
American Christian
3.
-
Jayla Lampley
27.12a
(-1.0)
Pike County
4.
-
Kaitlyn Riddley
27.49a
(-1.0)
Piedmont
5.
-
Alicia Hodge
28.03a
(-1.0)
Beulah
6.
12
Hannah Minney
28.21a
(-1.0)
Prattville Christian...
7.
12
Jordyn Wasden
28.44a
(-1.0)
Mobile Christian
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Larynn Clopton
26.91a
(.6)
Colbert County
2.
11
Josie Parham
27.26a
(3.7)
American Christian
3.
-
Jayla Lampley
27.78a
(3.2)
Pike County
4.
-
Kaitlyn Riddley
27.95a
(3.7)
Piedmont
5.
-
Tqnasya Powell
28.31a
(3.2)
Greene County
6.
12
Jordyn Wasden
28.38a
SR
(3.7)
Mobile Christian
7.
12
Hannah Minney
28.56a
(3.2)
Prattville Christian...
8.
-
Alicia Hodge
28.96a
(.6)
Beulah
9.
-
Joye Anderson
28.98a
(.6)
Daleville
10.
-
Chelsey Trenary
29.07a
(.6)
Providence Christian
11.
-
Kirsten Campbell
29.11a
(3.2)
Holly Pond
12.
10
Katessa Carter
29.39a
(3.7)
Walter H Wellborn
13.
-
Sydney Kinsaul
29.70a
(3.7)
Straughn
14.
11
Kourtney Shuler
29.80a
(3.2)
Ohatchee
15.
9
Anna Beth Giles
29.83a
(.6)
Glencoe
16.
10
Emily Lugo
29.97a
(3.2)
Hanceville
17.
-
Kierah Fuqua
29.98a
(3.7)
Lauderdale County
18.
9
Sabrina Jones
30.24a
PR
(3.7)
Pennington
19.
-
Taylor Flowers
30.35a
PR
(3.2)
Pennington
20.
-
Asya Williams
30.55a
(.6)
Colbert Heights
21.
-
Sadie Silvers
30.93a
PR
(.6)
Susan Moore
22.
-
Sydney James
31.06a
(.6)
Lexington
23.
10
Tatiyana Jenkins
31.76a
(3.7)
Piedmont
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Josie Parham
1:00.04a
PR
American Christian
2.
12
Allie Nelson
1:02.31a
SR
T R Miller
3.
11
Rachel Faucett
1:02.58a
Pleasant Valley
4.
-
Jayla Lampley
1:03.32a
Pike County
5.
11
Harper Roberts
1:03.90a
American Christian
6.
-
Emily Miller
1:03.95a
PR
Bayside Academy
7.
9
Olivia Taylor
1:04.75a
American Christian
8.
11
Darby Kemper
1:04.85a
Bayside Academy
9.
-
Joye Anderson
1:04.93a
Daleville
10.
-
Chelsey Trenary
1:05.08a
Providence Christian
11.
12
Laurel Buettner
1:05.33a
SR
Montgomery Academy
12.
7
Chantzley Kirkland
1:05.44a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
13.
11
Lanna Young
1:06.57a
Cottage Hill Christian
14.
9
Anna Beth Giles
1:06.61a
Glencoe
15.
8
Mady Doyal
1:07.08a
Piedmont
16.
-
Hannah Stewart
1:07.27a
Providence Christian
17.
-
Catara Allen
1:08.30a
Colbert County
18.
7
Mckenzie Fuller
1:09.01a
PR
Ohatchee
19.
10
Bailey Dollar
1:10.00a
Pleasant Valley
20.
12
Paige Posey
1:11.23a
Pennington
21.
12
Haley Higginbotham
1:15.12a
Holly Pond
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Harper Roberts
2:24.05a
American Christian
2.
12
Allie Nelson
2:25.66a
T R Miller
3.
11
Mary Catherine Branyon
2:26.93a
SR
Bayside Academy
4.
10
Isabella Rowland
2:27.12a
PR
Montgomery Academy
5.
-
Mattie Freeman
2:32.98a
PR
Montgomery Academy
6.
12
Lauren McHan
2:34.78a
SR
Pennington
7.
7
Kailyn Childress
2:34.95a
PR
Brindlee Mountain
8.
8
Mady Doyal
2:35.19a
PR
Piedmont
9.
9
Abby Vice
2:35.88a
PR
Glencoe
10.
11
Becca Billman
2:36.26a
American Christian
11.
7
Chantzley Kirkland
2:37.49a
Brindlee Mountain
12.
8
Trinity Roberts
2:38.02a
Pleasant Valley
13.
9
Anne Mallory JENKINS
2:38.71a
PR
Montgomery Academy
14.
-
Jordan Thompson
2:41.12a
PR
T R Miller
15.
11
Lori Holmberg
2:41.95a
Lexington
16.
-
Logan Neil
2:42.38a
Pisgah
17.
9
Theresa Billman
2:46.94a
American Christian
18.
9
Jayda Fair
2:47.74a
Ohatchee
19.
8
Camilla Chambers
2:48.75a
Holly Pond
20.
10
Darby Moore
2:49.36a
PR
Clements
21.
12
Grace Thompson
2:49.80a
Mobile Christian
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Harper Roberts
5:15.93a
PR
American Christian
2.
12
Allie Nelson
5:18.26a
SR
T R Miller
3.
10
Isabella Rowland
5:24.07a
PR
Montgomery Academy
4.
11
Becca Billman
5:32.48a
SR
American Christian
5.
11
Mary Catherine Branyon
5:37.79a
Bayside Academy
6.
12
Lauren McHan
5:41.04a
PR
Pennington
7.
8
Trinity Roberts
5:44.28a
Pleasant Valley
8.
8
Olivia Blackmon
5:44.68a
T R Miller
9.
9
Lauren West
5:48.41a
PR
Bayside Academy
10.
11
Lori Holmberg
5:52.43a
PR
Lexington
11.
8
Camilla Chambers
5:52.67a
PR
Holly Pond
12.
9
Abby Vice
5:59.00a
PR
Glencoe
13.
7
Mary Lee Kelso
6:01.69a
PR
Montgomery Academy
14.
9
Jayda Fair
6:05.17a
Ohatchee
15.
8
Mady Doyal
6:10.91a
Piedmont
16.
7
Abigail Kusz
6:11.51a
PR
Holly Pond
17.
9
Kristen York
6:14.82a
Pisgah
18.
12
Grace Thompson
6:16.55a
Mobile Christian
19.
11
Abigail Thomas
6:19.69a
Straughn
20.
9
Anne Mallory JENKINS
6:26.37a
Montgomery Academy
21.
10
Darby Moore
6:32.55a
Clements
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Allie Nelson
11:36.09a
SR
T R Miller
2.
11
Becca Billman
11:43.61a
SR
American Christian
3.
10
Isabella Rowland
11:51.54a
PR
Montgomery Academy
4.
8
Olivia Blackmon
12:03.31a
PR
T R Miller
5.
8
Trinity Roberts
12:12.02a
PR
Pleasant Valley
6.
12
Lauren McHan
12:22.72a
SR
Pennington
7.
8
Camilla Chambers
12:31.76a
PR
Holly Pond
8.
9
Lauren West
12:54.49a
PR
Bayside Academy
9.
11
Lori Holmberg
13:05.76a
Lexington
10.
7
Brittany Caywood
13:15.69a
PR
Ohatchee
11.
12
Grace Thompson
13:23.22a
SR
Mobile Christian
12.
11
Abigail Thomas
13:24.77a
Straughn
13.
7
Abigail Kusz
13:33.95a
PR
Holly Pond
14.
9
Jayda Fair
13:35.61a
Ohatchee
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kayleigh Atkins
15.26a
(-1.7)
American Christian
2.
10
Helen Claire Edmonds
16.23a
PR
(-1.7)
American Christian
3.
-
Anaya Thomas
16.85a
PR
(-1.7)
Montgomery Academy
4.
-
Margaret Crim
17.37a
(-1.7)
Providence Christian
5.
-
Khadejah Ashkew
17.45a
PR
(-1.7)
T R Miller
6.
11
Katherine Atkins
17.65a
PR
(-1.7)
American Christian
7.
12
Meagan Daves
18.05a
(-1.7)
Bayside Academy
8.
-
Alijah Fountain
18.25a
PR
(.6)
T R Miller
9.
12
Haley Higginbotham
18.47a
SR
(.6)
Holly Pond
10.
11
Sarah Payne
18.76a
PR
(.6)
Montgomery Academy
11.
-
Kierra Merriweather
18.77a
PR
(-2.4)
Hanceville
12.
8
Mary Robbins
19.22a
(.6)
Pleasant Valley
13.
-
Saddie Eddy
19.23a
PR
(-2.4)
Hanceville
14.
12
Tayanna Perry
19.49a
(.6)
Weaver
15.
-
Alexis Perrell
19.58a
(-1.7)
Brindlee Mountain
16.
11
Jamiyah Crutcher
19.61a
(.6)
Piedmont
17.
-
Kaylee Seay
20.00a
(-2.4)
Providence Christian
18.
10
Katelyn Truett
20.38a
(-2.4)
Piedmont
19.
-
Cavahanna Tarbox
20.41a
(-2.4)
Brindlee Mountain
20.
11
Elizabeth Grace Wilson
20.47a
(.6)
Pisgah
21.
12
Misty Absher
20.50a
SR
(-2.4)
Pennington
--
9
Caitlin Guy
DNF
(.6)
Excel
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Helen Claire Edmonds
48.26a
PR
American Christian
2.
-
Khadejah Ashkew
48.54a
PR
T R Miller
3.
11
Kayleigh Atkins
48.58a
PR
American Christian
4.
10
Mary Grace STORY
50.29a
PR
Prattville Christian...
5.
9
Olivia Taylor
50.60a
PR
American Christian
6.
-
Endia Brown
51.17a
Pike County
7.
-
Catara Allen
51.38a
PR
Colbert County
8.
11
Darby Kemper
52.30a
Bayside Academy
9.
11
Lanna Young
52.74a
Cottage Hill Christian
10.
12
Meagan Daves
52.99a
PR
Bayside Academy
11.
12
Haley Higginbotham
53.54a
SR
Holly Pond
12.
11
Jakelsey McCants
53.59a
Excel
13.
11
Jasmine Vo
54.30a
Cottage Hill Christian
14.
-
Alexis Perrell
55.00a
Brindlee Mountain
15.
7
Mckenzie Fuller
55.67a
PR
Ohatchee
16.
8
Mary Robbins
55.90a
PR
Pleasant Valley
17.
12
Alice McGowin
56.13a
Montgomery Academy
18.
11
Kaylee Varnie
56.81a
PR
Elkmont
19.
-
Olivia Farmer
57.74a
Brindlee Mountain
20.
7
Meadow Barnard
59.03a
Brindlee Mountain
--
12
Paige Posey
DQ
Pennington
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
52.12a
Piedmont
2.
Relay Team
52.13a
T R Miller
3.
Relay Team
52.44a
Bayside Academy
4.
Relay Team
53.04a
Walter H Wellborn
5.
Relay Team
54.43a
Mobile Christian
6.
Relay Team
55.22a
Hanceville
7.
Relay Team
55.44a
Opp
8.
Relay Team
56.30a
Lauderdale County
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
52.60a
Bayside Academy
2.
Relay Team
53.48a
T R Miller
3.
Relay Team
53.91a
Walter H Wellborn
4.
Relay Team
54.49a
Piedmont
5.
Relay Team
55.02a
Mobile Christian
6.
Relay Team
56.78a
Opp
7.
Relay Team
57.03a
Hanceville
8.
Relay Team
57.71a
Lauderdale County
9.
Relay Team
57.81a
Weaver
10.
Relay Team
57.88a
Excel
11.
Relay Team
58.11a
Brindlee Mountain
12.
Relay Team
58.30a
Pennington
13.
Relay Team
58.67a
Lexington
14.
Relay Team
59.57a
Holly Pond
15.
Relay Team
1:02.84a
Ohatchee
--
Relay Team
DQ
Daleville
--
Relay Team
FS
Cottage Hill Christian
--
Relay Team
DQ
Pleasant Valley
--
Relay Team
DNF
Montgomery Academy
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:17.03a
Bayside Academy
2.
Relay Team
4:19.00a
Providence Christian
3.
Relay Team
4:25.13a
Glencoe
4.
Relay Team
4:28.52a
American Christian
5.
Relay Team
4:29.44a
T R Miller
6.
Relay Team
4:29.95a
Mobile Christian
7.
Relay Team
4:30.65a
Montgomery Academy
8.
Relay Team
4:35.18a
Pleasant Valley
9.
Relay Team
4:35.87a
Pennington
10.
Relay Team
4:37.44a
Cottage Hill Christian
11.
Relay Team
4:43.53a
Brindlee Mountain
12.
Relay Team
4:45.71a
Pisgah
13.
Relay Team
4:46.62a
Walter H Wellborn
14.
Relay Team
4:46.64a
Holly Pond
15.
Relay Team
4:49.90a
Piedmont
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:35.39a
Montgomery Academy
2.
Relay Team
10:37.09a
Pleasant Valley
3.
Relay Team
10:39.78a
American Christian
4.
Relay Team
11:06.00a
Bayside Academy
5.
Relay Team
11:18.90a
T R Miller
6.
Relay Team
11:32.18a
Providence Christian
7.
Relay Team
11:38.24a
Pisgah
8.
Relay Team
11:39.66a
Brindlee Mountain
9.
Relay Team
12:04.06a
Glencoe
10.
Relay Team
12:11.90a
Ohatchee
11.
Relay Team
12:27.62a
Holly Pond
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Lauren Chastang
10.73m
Bayside Academy
2.
-
Aleria Smith
9.67m
T R Miller
3.
12
Mikala Simpson
9.22m
SR
Pleasant Valley
4.
-
Elizabeth Fluker
9.11m
Mobile Christian
5.
-
Anna Pruitt
9.00m
Brindlee Mountain
6.
11
Kristin Shearer
9.00m
Mobile Christian
7.
-
Lulu Jackson
8.72m
Piedmont
8.
-
Ivory Johnson
8.66m
T R Miller
9.
-
Hannah Gant
8.48m
Pisgah
10.
8
McKenzie Rains
8.29m
Walter H Wellborn
11.
-
Kara Smith
8.21m
Pennington
12.
-
Alyssa Manuel
8.20m
Brindlee Mountain
13.
-
Skye Byrd
8.17m
Lauderdale County
14.
7
Gracie George
7.88m
Ohatchee
15.
10
Kiara Jackson
7.81m
Piedmont
16.
12
Lindsey Adams
7.75m
Mobile Christian
17.
-
Haley Green
7.74m
Brindlee Mountain
18.
-
Ashley Hughes
7.72m
Straughn
19.
11
Anaya Lowe
7.17m
Walter H Wellborn
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Kristin Shearer
35.28m
Mobile Christian
2.
-
Lauren Chastang
34.92m
PR
Bayside Academy
3.
-
Ashley Hughes
28.98m
Straughn
4.
12
Mikala Simpson
28.85m
PR
Pleasant Valley
5.
-
Kenyetta Stephens
28.44m
Daleville
6.
10
Marli Hanks
28.42m
PR
Ohatchee
7.
12
Lindsey Adams
26.44m
Mobile Christian
8.
-
Sara Scott
26.36m
PR
T R Miller
9.
-
Hailley White
25.52m
Clements
10.
-
Belle Fant
25.09m
Mobile Christian
11.
-
Charlotte Wallace
24.33m
Lexington
12.
11
Catherine Bryson
24.07m
Cottage Hill Christian
13.
-
Lulu Jackson
23.79m
Piedmont
14.
-
Leah Thompson
23.49m
Straughn
15.
-
Kara Smith
22.73m
Pennington
16.
-
Vanessa Orona
22.45m
PR
Holly Pond
17.
-
Hannah Gant
22.37m
Pisgah
18.
-
Haley Green
21.59m
Brindlee Mountain
19.
-
Blakely Malsey
20.24m
Pleasant Valley
20.
-
Abby Cole
19.93m
Lexington
21.
10
Kiara Jackson
19.71m
Piedmont
22.
-
Skye Byrd
19.15m
Lauderdale County
--
-
Chloe Cruz
FOUL
Pennington
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Mary Stewart Shegon
29.13m
Montgomery Academy
2.
10
Anne Carlson Sylvest
28.80m
Montgomery Academy
3.
12
Kortney Barnes
28.29m
PR
Mobile Christian
4.
-
Aleria Smith
28.14m
T R Miller
5.
-
Hannah White
27.71m
Lauderdale County
6.
-
Mary Allen
27.17m
Lexington
7.
-
Aryanna Billips
25.93m
Straughn
8.
11
Kristin Shearer
25.88m
Mobile Christian
9.
11
Kourtney Shuler
25.83m
Ohatchee
10.
11
Alyssa Cash
25.19m
Pleasant Valley
11.
-
Kanasta Daniel
24.99m
Vinemont
12.
-
Clayton Wiseman
24.68m
Lexington
13.
-
McKayla Harvey
24.48m
Lexington
14.
-
Chloe Cruz
23.62m
Pennington
15.
-
Serena Clemons
23.54m
Brindlee Mountain
16.
9
Sarah Ashley CAMPBELL
22.60m
Montgomery Academy
17.
-
Amber Riggins
21.61m
Pennington
18.
-
Blakely Malsey
21.43m
Pleasant Valley
19.
-
Lulu Jackson
21.20m
Piedmont
20.
-
Vanessa Orona
21.18m
Holly Pond
21.
10
Marli Hanks
19.07m
Ohatchee
22.
-
Malysa Smith
18.38m
Pennington
23.
-
Sara Turquit
18.03m
Susan Moore
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Rachel Faucett
1.57m
Pleasant Valley
2.
12
Cammy Cochran
1.52m
Pleasant Valley
2.
11
Kayleigh Atkins
1.52m
American Christian
4.
11
Amber Mason
1.52m
Bayside Academy
5.
-
Ashlyn Adkins
1.47m
Locust Fork
6.
9
Catherine West
1.47m
Bayside Academy
7.
-
Hannah Underwood
1.37m
Lexington
8.
-
Kirsten Campbell
1.37m
Holly Pond
9.
11
Macy Hanson
1.32m
Piedmont
10.
8
Anna Perry
1.32m
Montgomery Academy
11.
9
Emma Grace Broach
1.32m
Montgomery Academy
12.
10
Katherine Allred
1.32m
Cottage Hill Christian
13.
10
Marli Hanks
1.32m
Ohatchee
14.
-
Brianna Aaron
1.27m
Opp
15.
10
Maddie Hyatt
1.27m
Brindlee Mountain
15.
-
Mary Allen
1.27m
Lexington
15.
-
Syndey Prater
1.27m
Piedmont
--
10
Brenna Harris
NH
Pleasant Valley
--
10
Brooke Baswell
NH
Ohatchee
--
-
Savanna Avelar
NH
Brindlee Mountain
--
-
Clayton Wiseman
NH
Lexington
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Helen Claire Edmonds
3.40m
PR
American Christian
2.
10
Anne Carlson Sylvest
3.20m
Montgomery Academy
3.
-
Caroline Young
3.04m
Bayside Academy
4.
9
Isabella Baker
3.04m
PR
Montgomery Academy
5.
11
Sarah Payne
2.74m
SR
Montgomery Academy
6.
10
Brenna Harris
2.74m
Pleasant Valley
7.
11
Macy Hanson
2.59m
Piedmont
7.
-
Megan Mohan
2.59m
Piedmont
7.
11
Emily Kisor
2.59m
Piedmont
10.
12
Meagan Daves
2.43m
Bayside Academy
11.
11
Leah Johnson
2.43m
Pleasant Valley
12.
8
Anna Bryant
2.28m
Ohatchee
13.
9
Emma Hood
2.28m
Pleasant Valley
14.
12
Kelsie Draper
2.13m
Pisgah
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Amber Mason
5.00m
Bayside Academy
2.
-
Larynn Clopton
4.97m
SR
Colbert County
3.
-
Margaret Crim
4.94m
Providence Christian
4.
-
Ashlyn Adkins
4.82m
Locust Fork
5.
-
Alijah Fountain
4.62m
PR
T R Miller
6.
11
Katherine Atkins
4.59m
American Christian
7.
-
Lauren Chastang
4.59m
Bayside Academy
8.
-
Raven Ewing
4.55m
T R Miller
9.
-
Hannah Stewart
4.39m
Providence Christian
10.
-
Syndey Prater
4.31m
Piedmont
11.
10
Maddy Burch
4.18m
Mobile Christian
12.
-
Emily Miller
4.07m
Bayside Academy
13.
10
Brenna Harris
4.07m
Pleasant Valley
14.
9
Isabella Baker
4.01m
Montgomery Academy
15.
10
Tatiyana Jenkins
4.00m
Piedmont
16.
12
Cammy Cochran
3.96m
Pleasant Valley
17.
-
Caleigh Yates
3.89m
Brindlee Mountain
18.
9
Abby Vice
3.77m
Glencoe
19.
-
Lexy Martin
3.77m
Brindlee Mountain
20.
-
Kinsley Hines
3.60m
Lexington
21.
-
Mikayla Wideman
3.57m
Carbon Hill
22.
-
Destiny Woodard
3.40m
Holly Pond
23.
-
Ashlyn Holderfield
2.93m
Holly Pond
24.
-
Hannah Underwood
2.80m
Lexington
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Helen Claire Edmonds
11.14m
PR
American Christian
2.
11
Kayleigh Atkins
10.83m
PR
American Christian
3.
-
Margaret Crim
10.51m
PR
Providence Christian
4.
12
Meagan Daves
10.43m
PR
Bayside Academy
5.
11
Rachel Faucett
10.42m
Pleasant Valley
6.
-
Alijah Fountain
10.28m
PR
T R Miller
7.
-
Caroline Young
10.23m
PR
Bayside Academy
8.
-
Raven Ewing
10.21m
PR
T R Miller
9.
-
Hannah Stewart
9.96m
Providence Christian
10.
12
Cammy Cochran
9.62m
PR
Pleasant Valley
11.
-
Brianna Dees
9.59m
SR
T R Miller
12.
11
Sarah Payne
9.44m
Montgomery Academy
13.
10
Maddy Burch
9.35m
Mobile Christian
14.
12
Kortney Barnes
9.34m
SR
Mobile Christian
15.
10
Anne Carlson Sylvest
9.32m
Montgomery Academy
16.
11
Madison Bentley
9.27m
PR
Pleasant Valley
17.
-
Hannah Underwood
9.23m
Lexington
18.
11
Ashley Gandy
9.18m
PR
Excel
19.
-
Caitlyn Sanderson
8.89m
PR
Brindlee Mountain
20.
-
Logan Neil
8.87m
PR
Pisgah
21.
11
Jamiyah Crutcher
8.60m
SR
Piedmont
22.
-
Malysa Smith
8.57m
PR
Pennington
23.
7
Meadow Barnard
8.47m
PR
Brindlee Mountain
24.
-
Sydney James
8.45m
PR
Lexington
4A State
Varsity - Mens
1.
Greensboro
64.5
2.
Winfield
58
3.
Oneonta
46
4.
Dadeville
42
5.
Madison Academy
41
6.
Northside
38
7.
Munford
37
8.
Trinity Presbyterian
36
9.
Elmore County
33
10.
Wilson
32.5
11.
Randolph
32
12.
UMS Wright Prep
30
13.
Tallassee
29
14.
Montgomery Catholic
28
15.
Westminster Christian
21
16.
Anniston
16
17.
Hamilton
15
17.
St James
15
19.
White Plains
14
20.
Handley
13
20.
Sipsey Valley
13
22.
Sardis
11
23.
Andalusia
9
24.
Alabama Christian
8
25.
Hokes Bluff
4
26.
Jacksonville
3
26.
Monroe County
3
28.
Ashville
2
28.
Satsuma
2
30.
North Jackson
1
30.
DAR
1
30.
Saks
1
30.
Madison County
1
Wheelchair - Mens
1.
Hokes Bluff
4
Varsity - Womens
1.
Montgomery Catholic
80
2.
Randolph
63
3.
LAMP
57
4.
UMS Wright Prep
53
5.
Hokes Bluff
48
6.
Greensboro
47.5
7.
Wilson
37
7.
Alabama Christian
37
9.
St James
29
10.
Winfield
26.66
11.
Madison Academy
26
12.
Childersburg
22
13.
West Limestone
17
14.
Deshler
16
14.
Rogers
16
16.
Sardis
14
16.
Handley
14
18.
Cherokee County
12
19.
DAR
10.5
20.
Oneonta
10
21.
Ashville
9
22.
Haleyville
8
22.
North Jackson
8
24.
White Plains
7.33
25.
Anniston
5
25.
Saks
5
25.
Tallassee
5
25.
Jacksonville
5
29.
Escambia County
3
29.
Dale County
3
29.
Madison County
3
32.
Cordova
2
32.
Trinity Presbyterian
2
34.
Andalusia
1
Wheelchair - Womens
1.
Oak Grove
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Qua Tucker
10.83a
(.7)
Dadeville
2.
11
Ty Washington
10.85a
(.7)
Sipsey Valley
3.
12
Jeremy McCants
11.03a
PR
(.7)
Anniston
4.
12
Rakeem Wilson
11.16a
(.7)
Hamilton
5.
-
Evan Brooks
11.28a
(.7)
Madison Academy
6.
11
Zavis Smith
11.28a
(.7)
Greensboro
7.
-
K.J. Malone
11.29a
(.7)
Madison Academy
--
12
Trey Cunningham
DNF
(.7)
Winfield
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Trey Cunningham
11.16a
(-.7)
Winfield
2.
11
Ty Washington
11.16a
(-1.3)
Sipsey Valley
3.
11
Qua Tucker
11.19a
(-1.3)
Dadeville
4.
12
Jeremy McCants
11.20a
(-1.3)
Anniston
5.
-
K.J. Malone
11.39a
(.8)
Madison Academy
6.
12
Rakeem Wilson
11.40a
(.8)
Hamilton
7.
-
Evan Brooks
11.45a
(-.7)
Madison Academy
8.
11
Zavis Smith
11.53a
(.8)
Greensboro
9.
12
Zach Allen
11.60a
(-.7)
Hokes Bluff
10.
-
Jaylen Nelson
11.63a
(.8)
Madison Academy
11.
9
Symon Smith
11.66a
(-1.3)
UMS Wright Prep
12.
-
Jeremiah Childs
11.74a
(-.7)
Westminster Christian
13.
-
Tremard Snead
11.76a
(-.7)
Bibb County
14.
-
Harrison Pearson
11.79a
(-.7)
Randolph
15.
12
John Bailey
11.82a
(-.7)
LAMP
16.
10
Markevious Matthews
11.84a
(.8)
Tallassee
17.
10
Darrin Constant
11.85a
(-1.3)
Greensboro
18.
-
Benjamin Lewis
11.86a
(-1.3)
DAR
19.
10
Kobe Pogue
11.90a
(-.7)
Satsuma
20.
-
Southern Malik
11.91a
(-1.3)
Deshler
21.
11
Brylan Shirley
11.95a
(.8)
Sipsey Valley
22.
-
Niko Richmond
12.03a
(.8)
Jacksonville
--
-
Cameo Stoudemire
FS
(-1.3)
Andalusia
100 Meters
- Ambulatory
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
12
Logan Langley
15.45a
PR
(.0)
Hokes Bluff
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Qua Tucker
21.88a
PR
(-1.1)
Dadeville
2.
12
Rakeem Wilson
22.37a
PR
(-1.1)
Hamilton
3.
-
Dj Patrick
22.57a
PR
(-1.1)
Elmore County
4.
11
Zavis Smith
22.84a
(-1.1)
Greensboro
5.
-
Evan Brooks
22.84a
(-1.1)
Madison Academy
6.
12
Torrian Sizemore
22.96a
PR
(-1.1)
Anniston
7.
-
Jackson Scott
23.19a
(-1.1)
Madison Academy
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Qua Tucker
22.11a
(-1.0)
Dadeville
2.
-
Dj Patrick
22.72a
(-1.2)
Elmore County
3.
12
Trey Cunningham
22.81a
(-1.3)
Winfield
4.
-
Evan Brooks
22.83a
(-1.2)
Madison Academy
5.
11
Zavis Smith
22.88a
(-1.0)
Greensboro
6.
12
Rakeem Wilson
23.15a
(-1.3)
Hamilton
7.
-
Jackson Scott
23.16a
(-1.2)
Madison Academy
8.
12
Torrian Sizemore
23.16a
(-1.2)
Anniston
9.
-
Michael Parker
23.29a
PR
(-1.0)
Westminster Christian
10.
-
K.J. Malone
23.45a
(-1.3)
Madison Academy
11.
-
Cole Reed
23.54a
PR
(-1.2)
Hamilton
12.
12
LiCedric Varner
23.61a
(-1.0)
Greensboro
13.
-
Tremard Snead
23.67a
(-1.0)
Bibb County
14.
12
Dawson Thomas
23.82a
(-1.3)
Oneonta
15.
10
Jack Singletary
23.86a
PR
(-1.2)
Trinity Presbyterian
16.
10
Markevious Matthews
23.88a
(-1.2)
Tallassee
17.
-
Harrison Pearson
23.94a
(-1.2)
Randolph
18.
-
Benjamin Lewis
23.98a
(-1.0)
DAR
19.
10
Kobe Pogue
24.01a
(-1.3)
Satsuma
20.
12
Greg Oden
24.02a
(-1.0)
Munford
21.
11
Greg Ellis
24.03a
PR
(-1.3)
Montgomery Catholic
22.
9
Symon Smith
24.10a
(-1.3)
UMS Wright Prep
23.
-
Alec Wade
24.60a
(-1.0)
Satsuma
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Dj Patrick
50.65a
Elmore County
2.
-
Colby Scott
51.80a
PR
Wilson
3.
12
LiCedric Varner
51.94a
Greensboro
4.
12
Lariae Ball
52.18a
PR
Munford
5.
12
Colin Quirk
52.38a
Randolph
6.
-
Daniel Brent
52.54a
PR
Madison Academy
7.
11
James Johnson
52.63a
Jacksonville
8.
12
Dorian Williams
52.91a
Tallassee
9.
12
Torrian Sizemore
52.95a
Anniston
10.
-
Jaylen Nelson
52.98a
Madison Academy
11.
11
Zander Kazzie
53.02a
St James
12.
11
Macy Carr
53.16a
White Plains
13.
-
Marquette White
53.38a
Oneonta
14.
9
Raymond Millero
53.85a
St James
15.
12
Devin Johnson
53.98a
Dadeville
16.
11
Samuel Barrentine
54.63a
Northside
17.
11
Quentin Heffley
55.27a
Oneonta
18.
-
Alex Stanley
55.60a
Westminster Christian
19.
12
Keyshawn Keller
55.71a
Thomasville
20.
-
Conner Hawkins
55.83a
Winfield
21.
10
Christian Taylor
56.06a
Greensboro
22.
11
Cody Robertson
56.80a
Northside
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Tanner King
1:57.00a
PR
Northside
2.
12
Colin Quirk
1:57.16a
PR
Randolph
3.
11
Jake Maddox
1:58.87a
PR
St James
4.
10
Charlie Lott
1:59.64a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
5.
11
Quentin Heffley
2:02.13a
PR
Oneonta
6.
11
Dawson Oliver
2:02.87a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
7.
12
Cole Nabors
2:04.21a
Oneonta
8.
10
Zachary Kroeger
2:04.72a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
9.
11
Evan Webster
2:04.85a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
10.
11
Daniel Tully
2:05.40a
PR
Ashville
11.
9
Kyle Saylor
2:05.77a
PR
DAR
12.
12
Ja'Quan Caine
2:05.97a
SR
Haleyville
13.
12
Danner Butler
2:06.19a
UMS Wright Prep
14.
10
James Cain
2:06.74a
PR
Priceville
15.
12
Will Oglesby
2:06.92a
Madison Academy
16.
12
James LaGrone
2:06.97a
SR
Northside
17.
11
Beck Wilkes
2:07.59a
PR
Winfield
18.
9
Zefeniah Edwards
2:07.60a
Elmore County
19.
10
Landon Price
2:07.75a
PR
Sipsey Valley
20.
12
Sam Larson
2:07.89a
PR
White Plains
21.
11
Drake Patton
2:09.82a
Northside
22.
-
De'Angelo Splunge
2:13.22a
Elmore County
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Charlie Lott
4:28.74a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
2.
11
Tanner King
4:29.76a
PR
Northside
3.
11
Matthew Estopinal
4:32.63a
PR
Randolph
4.
11
Jake Maddox
4:36.27a
St James
5.
10
Zachary Kroeger
4:37.28a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
6.
12
Will Oglesby
4:38.43a
Madison Academy
7.
11
Daniel Tully
4:42.71a
Ashville
8.
11
Beck Wilkes
4:44.33a
PR
Winfield
9.
12
James LaGrone
4:44.41a
PR
Northside
10.
12
Brett Clark
4:48.70a
Westminster Christian
11.
12
Ja'Quan Caine
4:49.39a
Haleyville
12.
12
T.A. Sluis
4:49.66a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
13.
9
Judson Hardin
4:50.54a
PR
Alabama Christian
14.
12
Riley Slone
4:51.71a
Oneonta
15.
11
Drake Patton
4:51.87a
PR
Northside
16.
12
Ryan McKinney
4:53.17a
Rogers
17.
10
Davis Holdbrooks
4:53.63a
Winfield
18.
10
Grant Walker
4:54.78a
Montgomery Catholic
19.
9
Kyle Saylor
4:55.30a
DAR
20.
8
Miciah Myles
4:57.89a
Anniston
21.
10
John Michael Norris
5:02.11a
Ashville
22.
12
Jonathan Osborne
5:06.13a
Tallassee
23.
11
Evan Webster
5:07.65a
UMS Wright Prep
24.
11
James Haynes
5:10.39a
Anniston
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Charlie Lott
9:48.02a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
2.
11
Matthew Estopinal
9:53.10a
PR
Randolph
3.
11
Tanner King
10:00.66a
SR
Northside
4.
12
Will Oglesby
10:11.94a
Madison Academy
5.
10
Zachary Kroeger
10:16.46a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
6.
11
Beck Wilkes
10:20.70a
Winfield
7.
10
Davis Holdbrooks
10:20.87a
PR
Winfield
8.
9
Judson Hardin
10:23.93a
PR
Alabama Christian
9.
11
Daniel Tully
10:24.88a
SR
Ashville
10.
12
T.A. Sluis
10:26.74a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
11.
12
Brett Clark
10:33.09a
PR
Westminster Christian
12.
10
Grant Walker
10:35.06a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
13.
10
Tristan Carter
10:39.84a
SR
Haleyville
14.
12
James LaGrone
10:47.17a
SR
Northside
15.
8
Miciah Myles
10:47.20a
PR
Anniston
16.
11
Wells Rutland
10:49.17a
Trinity Presbyterian
17.
12
Jason Farmer
10:50.44a
PR
Westminster Christian
18.
11
Evan Webster
10:50.95a
UMS Wright Prep
19.
8
Jake Moore
10:51.70a
White Plains
20.
11
David Ericson
10:53.35a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
21.
10
John Michael Norris
10:57.01a
SR
Ashville
22.
11
James Haynes
10:58.24a
SR
Anniston
23.
9
Lee Thomas
11:00.88a
Randolph
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Trey Cunningham
13.97a
(-.2)
Winfield
2.
11
Qua Tucker
14.42a
(-.2)
Dadeville
3.
12
Winston Wright
15.62a
(-.2)
Montgomery Catholic
4.
12
Skylar Kyle
15.74a
PR
(-.2)
Oneonta
5.
10
Kalvin Levett
15.84a
PR
(-.2)
Tallassee
6.
-
Brandon Dees
15.93a
PR
(-.2)
Monroe County
7.
10
KaMari Webb
16.71a
(-.2)
Greensboro
8.
12
Cole Collins
16.90a
PR
(-.2)
St James
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Trey Cunningham
14.32a
(-1.1)
Winfield
2.
11
Qua Tucker
14.70a
(1.3)
Dadeville
3.
12
Winston Wright
15.82a
(-2.5)
Montgomery Catholic
4.
12
Skylar Kyle
16.26a
(-1.1)
Oneonta
5.
10
Kalvin Levett
16.40a
(1.3)
Tallassee
6.
-
Brandon Dees
16.49a
(1.3)
Monroe County
7.
10
KaMari Webb
16.73a
(-1.1)
Greensboro
8.
12
Cole Collins
17.17a
(-1.1)
St James
9.
-
Delmar Davis
17.20a
(-2.5)
Childersburg
10.
12
Riley Davis
17.22a
(1.3)
UMS Wright Prep
11.
11
John Moore
17.39a
(-2.5)
Greensboro
12.
11
Samuel Nevels
17.39a
(-1.1)
Greensboro
13.
10
Walker Junkin
17.53a
(1.3)
Winfield
14.
11
Jakob Hodges
17.63a
(-1.1)
Elmore County
15.
-
Sean Marshall
18.29a
(1.3)
Escambia County
16.
11
Tyler Braswell
18.32a
(-1.1)
Hokes Bluff
17.
-
Rodshad Zellars
18.33a
(-2.5)
Anniston
18.
-
Riley Hubbert
18.36a
(-2.5)
Winfield
19.
10
Tyler Inman
18.82a
PR
(-1.1)
Florence Central
20.
-
Jamarius Jones
19.10a
PR
(1.3)
Deshler
21.
-
Jordan Smith
19.43a
(-2.5)
Westminster Christian
22.
-
Sloan Segers
19.46a
(-2.5)
DAR
23.
10
Hunter Rouse
20.13a
(-2.5)
Anniston
--
11
Andrew Dismukes
DQ
(1.3)
UMS Wright Prep
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Qua Tucker
39.00a
PR
Dadeville
2.
12
Dorian Williams
40.09a
PR
Tallassee
3.
12
Skylar Kyle
40.61a
PR
Oneonta
4.
12
Riley Davis
41.65a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
5.
10
Hunter Rouse
41.96a
PR
Anniston
6.
12
Cam Dowdy
43.10a
SR
Hokes Bluff
7.
11
John Moore
43.41a
Greensboro
8.
-
Sloan Segers
43.56a
PR
DAR
9.
12
Landours Kelley
43.81a
PR
Dadeville
10.
-
Brandon Dees
43.86a
PR
Monroe County
11.
-
Dawson Shumate
43.99a
PR
Madison Academy
12.
-
Beau Stidham
44.11a
PR
Winfield
13.
10
KaMari Webb
44.40a
Greensboro
14.
11
Gregory Dawkins
44.64a
PR
Leeds
16.
12
Ricky Akridge
44.89a
Hokes Bluff
17.
11
Andrew Dismukes
45.00a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
18.
12
Riley Slone
45.35a
Oneonta
19.
-
Tavian Garrett
45.55a
Westminster Christian
20.
11
Tyler Braswell
45.61a
Hokes Bluff
21.
-
Riley Hubbert
46.61a
Winfield
22.
9
Payton Thomas
47.38a
Satsuma
--
11
Josh Maynard
FS
Sardis
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
42.93a
Madison Academy
2.
Relay Team
43.29a
Handley
3.
Relay Team
43.85a
Munford
4.
Relay Team
43.99a
Greensboro
5.
Relay Team
44.51a
Sipsey Valley
6.
Relay Team
44.52a
Westminster Christian
7.
Relay Team
44.56a
Satsuma
8.
Relay Team
44.62a
Jacksonville
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
43.47a
Madison Academy
2.
Relay Team
43.51a
Handley
3.
Relay Team
43.75a
Greensboro
4.
Relay Team
44.38a
Westminster Christian
5.
Relay Team
44.45a
Munford
6.
Relay Team
44.50a
Sipsey Valley
7.
Relay Team
44.51a
Jacksonville
8.
Relay Team
44.58a
Satsuma
9.
Relay Team
44.63a
Hokes Bluff
10.
Relay Team
44.67a
Anniston
11.
Relay Team
44.83a
UMS Wright Prep
12.
Relay Team
45.33a
White Plains
13.
Relay Team
45.34a
Hamilton
14.
Relay Team
45.36a
Bibb County
15.
Relay Team
45.53a
Cherokee County
16.
Relay Team
45.66a
DAR
17.
Relay Team
45.74a
Winfield
18.
Relay Team
46.08a
Oneonta
19.
Relay Team
46.31a
Madison County
20.
Relay Team
46.55a
LAMP
21.
Relay Team
47.86a
St James
22.
Relay Team
48.49a
Monroe County
23.
Relay Team
50.40a
Sardis
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:26.62a
Oneonta
2.
Relay Team
3:28.34a
Madison Academy
3.
Relay Team
3:32.73a
Greensboro
4.
Relay Team
3:34.93a
White Plains
5.
Relay Team
3:35.02a
UMS Wright Prep
6.
Relay Team
3:35.60a
St James
7.
Relay Team
3:35.99a
Hamilton
8.
Relay Team
3:36.28a
Wilson
9.
Relay Team
3:38.00a
Anniston
10.
Relay Team
3:38.93a
Elmore County
11.
Relay Team
3:39.91a
Dadeville
12.
Relay Team
3:40.50a
Trinity Presbyterian
13.
Relay Team
3:40.70a
Handley
14.
Relay Team
3:41.03a
Randolph
15.
Relay Team
3:41.49a
Winfield
16.
Relay Team
3:42.98a
Saks
17.
Relay Team
3:44.18a
Madison County
18.
Relay Team
3:44.25a
Northside
19.
Relay Team
3:44.61a
Westminster Christian
20.
Relay Team
3:44.87a
West Limestone
21.
Relay Team
3:48.76a
Deshler
22.
Relay Team
3:52.14a
Bibb County
23.
Relay Team
3:52.58a
Alabama Christian
24.
Relay Team
3:57.90a
LAMP
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:24.25a
Oneonta
2.
Relay Team
8:32.15a
Trinity Presbyterian
3.
Relay Team
8:34.25a
Northside
4.
Relay Team
8:46.16a
Montgomery Catholic
5.
Relay Team
8:48.51a
Randolph
6.
Relay Team
8:53.89a
UMS Wright Prep
7.
Relay Team
9:00.01a
Winfield
8.
Relay Team
9:00.30a
White Plains
9.
Relay Team
9:03.23a
Haleyville
10.
Relay Team
9:11.22a
Ashville
11.
Relay Team
9:14.16a
Greensboro
12.
Relay Team
9:16.79a
Anniston
13.
Relay Team
9:17.93a
Elmore County
14.
Relay Team
9:18.24a
West Limestone
15.
Relay Team
9:18.37a
Sipsey Valley
16.
Relay Team
9:19.54a
Madison Academy
17.
Relay Team
9:21.10a
Wilson
18.
Relay Team
9:23.23a
Jacksonville
19.
Relay Team
9:23.68a
Westminster Christian
20.
Relay Team
9:25.17a
LAMP
21.
Relay Team
9:29.87a
Tallassee
22.
Relay Team
9:36.63a
St James
23.
Relay Team
9:38.63a
Alabama Christian
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jakari Robinson
15.43m
PR
Munford
2.
11
Cade Finley
15.06m
Wilson
3.
12
Jarrod Smith
14.16m
PR
Sardis
4.
11
Kendrick Tubbs
13.68m
Greensboro
5.
-
Tyler Studdard
13.62m
Oneonta
6.
-
Victor Jones
13.44m
PR
Elmore County
7.
11
Kyle Hoyt
13.20m
Randolph
8.
11
Jordan Brooks
13.10m
PR
Saks
9.
-
Garrett Stacks
13.08m
Cordova
10.
-
K j Satcher
13.06m
PR
Jacksonville
11.
-
Daniel Sisson
12.78m
UMS Wright Prep
12.
12
Paul Pluscht
12.54m
UMS Wright Prep
13.
-
Will Courtney
12.49m
PR
UMS Wright Prep
14.
-
Will Nicholson
12.45m
Winfield
15.
12
Josh Hatcher
12.34m
Handley
16.
-
Derrick Stevens
12.31m
Wilson
17.
-
Brian Anderson
12.28m
Montgomery Catholic
18.
12
Adam Patterson
12.19m
Hokes Bluff
19.
-
Deangelo Woods
12.03m
Cordova
20.
-
Corey Bolling
12.01m
Dale County
21.
-
Braden Boatwright
11.86m
Florence Central
22.
-
Michael Parker
11.76m
Westminster Christian
Shot Put
- 12lb Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
12
Logan Langley
10.24m
PR
Hokes Bluff
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cade Finley
52.65m
PR
Wilson
2.
-
Brian Anderson
42.24m
Montgomery Catholic
3.
12
Jakari Robinson
42.16m
PR
Munford
4.
-
Will Courtney
40.28m
PR
UMS Wright Prep
5.
12
Paul Pluscht
39.57m
UMS Wright Prep
6.
-
Will Nicholson
39.52m
Winfield
7.
12
Boris Todd
39.26m
Greensboro
8.
-
Stephen White
37.31m
PR
Madison County
9.
10
Hayden Lipscomb
36.93m
Hokes Bluff
10.
-
Garett Barrilleaux
35.61m
PR
Randolph
11.
11
John Patrick Robertson
35.43m
Northside
12.
12
Rashad Hawkins
35.35m
Handley
13.
12
Luke Nelson
34.74m
Sardis
14.
-
Garrett Stacks
34.62m
Cordova
15.
-
Lucas Dorning
34.56m
Oneonta
16.
12
Jarrod Smith
34.44m
Sardis
17.
10
Marreo Thomas
33.40m
Saks
18.
-
Sterling Tedder
32.43m
UMS Wright Prep
19.
-
Matthew Lilly
31.52m
Andalusia
20.
11
Wes Standridge
31.36m
Oneonta
21.
-
Nathan McBee
29.89m
DAR
22.
12
Thomas Beckman
29.87m
Randolph
Discus
- 1.6kg Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
12
Logan Langley
26.18m
PR
Hokes Bluff
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Cedric Tabb
51.94m
SR
Greensboro
2.
-
Josh Estes
49.86m
PR
Winfield
3.
12
Logan Goodman
48.00m
Tallassee
4.
11
Wes Standridge
47.47m
PR
Oneonta
5.
12
Luke Nelson
46.60m
Sardis
6.
10
Christian Taylor
45.84m
Greensboro
7.
12
Brady Hancock
45.26m
Tallassee
8.
9
Trey Dalrymple
45.26m
PR
Sardis
9.
12
Paul Pluscht
44.42m
UMS Wright Prep
10.
12
Jarrod Smith
43.99m
Sardis
11.
12
John Lassiter
43.81m
UMS Wright Prep
12.
-
Michael Parker
43.63m
PR
Westminster Christian
13.
-
Dawson Wright
42.82m
DAR
14.
-
Isaac Grigsby
41.68m
Rogers
15.
11
Zach Holtbrooks
41.42m
Leeds
16.
-
Demarius Smith
40.71m
Rogers
17.
-
Harry Parker
40.48m
UMS Wright Prep
18.
9
Jonovan Carlise
39.75m
Anniston
19.
11
Cade Crow
39.47m
St James
20.
12
DeMarius Stevens
38.65m
Handley
21.
12
Dorian Williams
37.69m
Tallassee
22.
11
Joe Webb
37.43m
Greensboro
23.
10
Hayden Lipscomb
35.96m
Hokes Bluff
24.
-
Maurice Woody
34.69m
Monroe County
Javelin
- 800g Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
12
Logan Langley
35.94m
PR
Hokes Bluff
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Lariae Ball
1.82m
Munford
2.
11
Wesley Upchurch
1.82m
Northside
3.
10
Cody Ticer
1.82m
PR
Wilson
3.
9
Trevion Johnson
1.82m
Greensboro
5.
11
CaDarrious Patillo
1.77m
Handley
5.
10
Hunter Rouse
1.77m
Anniston
5.
-
Allen George
1.77m
PR
Andalusia
8.
-
Grant Cheatham
1.77m
PR
North Jackson
9.
12
Ty Rocconi
1.72m
UMS Wright Prep
9.
12
Jack Pugh
1.72m
UMS Wright Prep
11.
11
Drake Preston
1.72m
PR
White Plains
12.
-
Kolbi Fuqua
1.72m
Cordova
13.
-
Antonio Nichols
1.72m
DAR
14.
-
Ben Sutton
1.72m
SR
DAR
14.
10
Hayden Lipscomb
1.72m
PR
Hokes Bluff
16.
12
Keyshawn Keller
1.72m
Thomasville
17.
12
Hudson Burns
1.67m
Handley
18.
-
Gaines Allen
1.67m
UMS Wright Prep
19.
10
Braydon Hill
1.62m
Hokes Bluff
19.
11
John Moore
1.62m
Greensboro
21.
11
Darien Hall
1.62m
Sipsey Valley
--
-
Tad Blankenship
NH
DAR
--
12
Joseph Diamond
NH
Handley
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Walker Junkin
4.44m
PR
Winfield
2.
11
Matthew Moore
4.11m
White Plains
3.
12
Thomas McMillan
3.50m
UMS Wright Prep
4.
10
Matthew Dauphin
3.50m
PR
Alabama Christian
5.
-
Nathan Kemble
3.35m
PR
Winfield
6.
11
Andrew Dismukes
3.35m
UMS Wright Prep
7.
12
Jesse Sconyers
3.20m
Alabama Christian
8.
-
Joseph Estes
3.04m
Winfield
9.
-
Noah Jones
3.04m
PR
Westminster Christian
10.
-
Dalton Wallace
3.04m
DAR
11.
-
Forrest Bryant
2.89m
Randolph
11.
9
Donaven Patterson
2.89m
Greensboro
13.
11
Jose Rodriguez
2.74m
Ashville
--
10
Hakeem Bennett
NH
Greensboro
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Auston Leslie
6.79m
PR
(2.2)
Westminster Christian
2.
12
Cameron Taylor
6.76m
PR
(.7)
Greensboro
3.
-
Spencer Kemble
6.54m
PR
(.8)
Winfield
4.
12
Trey Cunningham
6.52m
(1.0)
Winfield
5.
-
Dj Patrick
6.36m
(1.3)
Elmore County
6.
10
Kalvin Levett
6.32m
PR
(.2)
Tallassee
7.
12
Kevin Lomax
6.19m
PR
(.8)
Greensboro
8.
11
Brylan Shirley
6.11m
(.4)
Sipsey Valley
9.
12
Khalifa Nunn
6.05m
(1.2)
Handley
10.
9
DeVonte' Houston
6.02m
(.4)
Handley
11.
-
Allen George
6.01m
PR
(1.4)
Andalusia
12.
-
Benjamin Lewis
6.00m
(.0)
DAR
13.
-
Willie Pittman
5.96m
(1.4)
Escambia County
14.
10
Ivory Moore
5.93m
(1.2)
Cherokee County
15.
-
Daniel Brent
5.86m
(.3)
Madison Academy
16.
9
Trevion Johnson
5.86m
(.5)
Greensboro
17.
-
Jeremiah Childs
5.84m
(.9)
Westminster Christian
18.
-
Zack Baker
5.80m
(.0)
Danville
19.
-
Chris Bonman
5.77m
(.7)
Winfield
20.
10
Quinton Smith
5.77m
(1.6)
Satsuma
21.
-
Tremard Snead
5.67m
(.0)
Bibb County
22.
-
Coleman Morris
5.54m
(1.2)
Trinity Presbyterian
23.
-
Trevey Stoudemire
5.14m
(2.0)
Andalusia
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Dj Patrick
13.34m
(.3)
Elmore County
2.
-
Auston Leslie
13.24m
PR
(-1.3)
Westminster Christian
3.
-
Allen George
12.85m
PR
(2.3)
Andalusia
4.
10
Kalvin Levett
12.77m
(2.1)
Tallassee
5.
12
Devin Johnson
12.66m
(-1.2)
Dadeville
6.
-
Spencer Kemble
12.66m
(1.6)
Winfield
7.
9
DeVonte' Houston
12.58m
PR
(.0)
Handley
8.
10
Braydon Hill
12.48m
(.6)
Hokes Bluff
9.
12
Ty Rocconi
12.28m
(.9)
UMS Wright Prep
10.
12
Kevin Lomax
12.24m
(3.1)
Greensboro
11.
-
Jackson Scott
12.15m
(-2.0)
Madison Academy
12.
11
Trez Dixon
12.04m
PR
(1.4)
UMS Wright Prep
13.
-
Chris Bonman
11.87m
(1.5)
Winfield
14.
12
Khalifa Nunn
11.86m
(2.4)
Handley
15.
-
Nathan Holloway
11.84m
(4.0)
Hamilton
16.
-
Jewels Gray
11.78m
(1.2)
Jacksonville
17.
11
John Moore
11.65m
(1.5)
Greensboro
18.
11
Nigel Taylor
11.51m
(3.6)
LAMP
19.
-
Adrien Wright
11.50m
(3.2)
Rogers
20.
-
Drew Blackburn
11.46m
(3.3)
Winfield
21.
10
Javion McGuffie
11.46m
(2.5)
Greensboro
22.
-
Randy Guice
11.34m
(2.0)
Madison County
23.
-
Mack Guice
10.79m
(1.6)
Madison County
24.
-
Ryan McIlwain
10.78m
(1.9)
UMS Wright Prep
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
7
Adriana Jones
12.74a
(-.6)
Greensboro
2.
12
Tamrah Tucker
12.78a
(-.6)
Montgomery Catholic
3.
12
Ebony Tolliver
12.89a
(-.6)
LAMP
4.
9
Jhayda Whiteside
12.97a
(-.6)
Cherokee County
5.
9
Endia Jones
12.98a
(-.6)
Handley
6.
-
Eunique Rudolph
13.02a
(-.6)
Escambia County
7.
10
Reginiqua Fields
13.06a
(-.6)
Greensboro
8.
-
Shamari Thirlkill
13.32a
(-.6)
Deshler
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Ebony Tolliver
12.44a
PR
(3.1)
LAMP
2.
12
Tamrah Tucker
12.54a
(3.1)
Montgomery Catholic
3.
7
Adriana Jones
12.63a
(2.5)
Greensboro
4.
9
Jhayda Whiteside
12.64a
PR
(3.1)
Cherokee County
5.
-
Eunique Rudolph
12.66a
SR
(3.1)
Escambia County
6.
9
Endia Jones
12.74a
PR
(3.1)
Handley
7.
10
Reginiqua Fields
12.78a
(2.3)
Greensboro
8.
-
Shamari Thirlkill
12.79a
PR
(2.5)
Deshler
9.
10
Alencia Brown
12.82a
PR
(3.1)
Ashville
10.
-
Madison Reeder
12.89a
PR
(2.3)
Florence Central
11.
-
Liyah Nelson
12.93a
(2.5)
Madison Academy
12.
-
Jailah Swain
12.93a
SR
(2.5)
Childersburg
13.
11
Jabriana Jemison
12.97a
(2.3)
LAMP
14.
12
Tatiyana Thomas
12.98a
PR
(2.3)
Jacksonville
15.
-
Mazaria Ransaw
12.99a
PR
(2.3)
Elmore County
16.
9
Nazaria Gaiter
13.02a
(2.3)
Leeds
17.
-
Alexus Wilson
13.03a
PR
(3.1)
Childersburg
18.
-
Madison Chandler
13.04a
PR
(2.3)
Anniston
19.
12
Djuana Constant
13.14a
(2.5)
Greensboro
20.
10
Destiny Scott
13.15a
PR
(2.5)
Cherokee County
21.
11
Lyric Boyd
13.32a
PR
(2.5)
Hale County
22.
10
Shakirra Jones
13.67a
(3.1)
Hale County
--
10
Jimmiah Fenderson
FS
(2.5)
Montgomery Catholic
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
7
Adriana Jones
26.05a
(-.7)
Greensboro
2.
12
Ebony Tolliver
26.15a
(-.7)
LAMP
3.
12
Tamrah Tucker
26.35a
(-.7)
Montgomery Catholic
4.
10
Faith Davis
26.51a
PR
(-.7)
Randolph
5.
10
Elizabeth Nix
26.55a
(-.7)
Madison Academy
6.
11
Jabriana Jemison
26.68a
PR
(-.7)
LAMP
7.
10
Alencia Brown
27.05a
(-.7)
Ashville
8.
9
Jhayda Whiteside
28.30a
(-.7)
Cherokee County
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
7
Adriana Jones
26.41a
(-.7)
Greensboro
2.
12
Ebony Tolliver
26.69a
(-1.2)
LAMP
3.
11
Jabriana Jemison
26.83a
(-.7)
LAMP
4.
12
Tamrah Tucker
26.94a
(-.7)
Montgomery Catholic
5.
10
Faith Davis
27.03a
(-1.8)
Randolph
6.
10
Elizabeth Nix
27.12a
(-1.8)
Madison Academy
7.
9
Jhayda Whiteside
27.44a
(-1.2)
Cherokee County
8.
10
Alencia Brown
27.59a
(-1.2)
Ashville
9.
10
Jordyn Johnson
27.65a
SR
(-1.8)
Anniston
10.
11
Laney Johnson
27.91a
(-1.2)
Cherokee County
11.
12
Tatiyana Thomas
27.93a
(-1.2)
Jacksonville
12.
10
Jimmiah Fenderson
28.19a
(-1.2)
Montgomery Catholic
13.
-
Madison Chandler
28.20a
(-.7)
Anniston
14.
11
Tatanna Johnson
28.29a
(-1.8)
Munford
15.
8
Nybresha Slaughter
28.37a
(-.7)
Handley
16.
11
Elizabeth Johnson
28.45a
(-1.8)
Randolph
17.
-
Raquel Jones
28.54a
(-1.2)
Monroe County
18.
-
Shamari Thirlkill
28.69a
(-1.8)
Deshler
19.
-
Jordan Mills
28.88a
(-.7)
Cordova
20.
7
Lanecia Moore
28.91a
(-1.8)
Anniston
21.
10
Whitney Ellington
28.93a
(-.7)
Leeds
22.
8
Tori Nickell
29.27a
(-1.2)
DAR
--
9
Nazaria Gaiter
FS
(-.7)
Leeds
--
10
Reginiqua Fields
FS
(-1.8)
Greensboro
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ebony Tolliver
1:00.06a
LAMP
2.
11
Elizabeth Johnson
1:00.86a
Randolph
3.
11
Jabriana Jemison
1:00.95a
LAMP
4.
8
Nybresha Slaughter
1:01.02a
PR
Handley
5.
10
Anna Hunt
1:01.40a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
6.
-
Jailah Swain
1:01.53a
SR
Childersburg
7.
-
Sam Sisco
1:02.05a
PR
Dale County
8.
-
Natanya Gardner
1:02.06a
PR
Winfield
9.
10
Jordyn Johnson
1:02.10a
Anniston
10.
-
Leah Gilbert
1:02.23a
Randolph
11.
10
Alencia Brown
1:02.28a
SR
Ashville
12.
8
Sidney Johnson
1:02.55a
Cherokee County
13.
10
Caroline Teal
1:02.89a
Oneonta
14.
8
Delisha Slaughter
1:03.18a
PR
Handley
15.
11
Laney Johnson
1:03.27a
Cherokee County
16.
11
Gretia Sanders
1:04.41a
SR
Satsuma
17.
7
Lanecia Moore
1:04.48a
Anniston
18.
-
Jasmine Baker
1:04.88a
Madison County
19.
10
Bethany Mallette
1:05.25a
Sipsey Valley
20.
11
Taylor Adams
1:05.28a
Wilson
21.
11
Marley Bright
1:05.52a
SR
Sardis
22.
9
Katey Ann KLINGEL
1:06.16a
Randolph
--
10
Isabelle Cochran
FS
Montgomery Catholic
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
8
Presley Miles
2:15.25a
PR
St James
2.
10
Amaris Tyynismaa
2:19.16a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
3.
9
Cassidy Winter
2:23.06a
PR
West Limestone
4.
10
Anna Hunt
2:23.74a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
5.
11
Phoebe Moon
2:24.53a
PR
Wilson
6.
10
Julianne Hill
2:26.43a
PR
Madison Academy
7.
10
Katie Galvin
2:27.02a
Montgomery Catholic
8.
10
Caroline Teal
2:28.35a
PR
Oneonta
9.
9
Kathy Hammond
2:28.92a
PR
LAMP
10.
11
Zoe Evans
2:29.29a
SR
Randolph
11.
12
Alyssa Hudgins
2:29.94a
SR
White Plains
12.
10
Erin McCord
2:30.34a
PR
Cherokee County
13.
9
Ladajah Williams
2:30.39a
PR
Anniston
14.
8
Callie Stewart
2:31.88a
PR
Ashville
15.
8
Kayla Broom
2:32.24a
PR
Jacksonville
16.
11
Katherine Hunter
2:33.71a
PR
Randolph
17.
12
Allie Moran
2:36.07a
PR
Winfield
18.
11
Victoria Tillman
2:37.28a
LAMP
19.
9
Carley Brown
2:38.14a
PR
Winfield
19.
8
Meghan McCarthy
2:38.14a
PR
Ashville
21.
-
Megan Haynes
2:40.93a
Oneonta
22.
9
Kaylee Chism
2:45.33a
Winfield
23.
11
Stacie Fletcher
2:46.28a
PR
Bibb County
24.
11
Emily Farris
2:52.44a
Haleyville
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Amaris Tyynismaa
5:06.50a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
2.
8
Presley Miles
5:11.19a
PR
St James
3.
9
Cassidy Winter
5:19.80a
PR
West Limestone
4.
11
Phoebe Moon
5:23.83a
PR
Wilson
5.
11
Zoe Evans
5:33.73a
PR
Randolph
6.
11
Katherine Hunter
5:38.61a
Randolph
7.
9
Kathy Hammond
5:41.17a
PR
LAMP
8.
8
Meghan McCarthy
5:43.31a
PR
Ashville
9.
9
Ladajah Williams
5:44.97a
PR
Anniston
10.
11
Mackenzie LeGrand
5:45.55a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
11.
7
Avery Keenon
5:47.90a
PR
West Limestone
12.
10
Erin McCord
5:49.18a
PR
Cherokee County
13.
8
Brenda Ellis
5:50.05a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
14.
8
Callie Stewart
5:50.26a
Ashville
15.
9
McKenzie Adams
5:53.56a
Oneonta
16.
11
Sailor Miles
5:54.33a
St James
17.
10
Julianne Hill
5:56.65a
Madison Academy
18.
7
Kathleen McCarthy
5:57.76a
Ashville
19.
11
Mary Shelton
5:58.53a
Jacksonville
20.
9
Jaycee Biffle
6:03.86a
Rogers
21.
12
Morgan Adcox
6:16.69a
PR
Sipsey Valley
22.
11
Merritt Muck
6:20.51a
SR
Winfield
23.
8
Savanah Stewart
6:22.77a
PR
Winfield
24.
10
Aly Donaldson
6:24.56a
PR
Haleyville
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Amaris Tyynismaa
11:05.86a
SR
Montgomery Catholic
2.
8
Presley Miles
11:29.34a
St James
3.
11
Katherine Hunter
12:04.61a
PR
Randolph
4.
9
Cassidy Winter
12:04.93a
West Limestone
5.
11
Zoe Evans
12:14.94a
SR
Randolph
6.
8
Meghan McCarthy
12:30.06a
PR
Ashville
7.
11
Mackenzie LeGrand
12:32.87a
Trinity Presbyterian
8.
9
Kathy Hammond
12:37.69a
PR
LAMP
9.
11
Sailor Miles
12:42.39a
SR
St James
10.
8
Katie Serrato
12:43.12a
PR
West Limestone
11.
11
Mary Shelton
12:54.50a
SR
Jacksonville
12.
8
Brenda Ellis
12:56.31a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
13.
7
Kathleen McCarthy
13:00.47a
PR
Ashville
14.
11
Becca Hearn
13:24.74a
SR
Jacksonville
15.
10
Grace Leslie
13:28.56a
Montgomery Catholic
16.
8
Slone Butler
13:28.88a
DAR
17.
11
Valeria Vizcarra
13:38.20a
SR
West Limestone
18.
7
Sarah Clay Norris
13:54.62a
Trinity Presbyterian
19.
10
Catherine Crawford
14:17.26a
Tallassee
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tylynn Register
15.49a
PR
(-1.1)
Hokes Bluff
2.
10
Faith Davis
16.00a
(-1.1)
Randolph
3.
12
Darcy Sanford
16.18a
PR
(-1.1)
Alabama Christian
4.
10
Iyana Parker
16.88a
(-1.1)
Tallassee
5.
12
Madi Smith
16.88a
(-1.1)
Randolph
6.
-
Erin Scott
17.15a
PR
(-1.1)
Rogers
7.
12
Hannah White
17.18a
(-1.1)
St James
8.
12
Ryleigh Randall
17.46a
(-1.1)
White Plains
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Tylynn Register
16.16a
(-1.5)
Hokes Bluff
2.
12
Darcy Sanford
16.33a
(-.5)
Alabama Christian
3.
10
Faith Davis
16.41a
(-1.7)
Randolph
4.
12
Madi Smith
17.04a
(-1.7)
Randolph
5.
10
Iyana Parker
17.15a
(-.5)
Tallassee
6.
12
Hannah White
17.54a
(-.5)
St James
7.
12
Ryleigh Randall
17.59a
(-1.5)
White Plains
8.
-
Erin Scott
17.87a
(-1.5)
Rogers
9.
-
Alexis Snow
18.07a
PR
(-.5)
Danville
10.
10
Georgina Fuhrmann
18.11a
PR
(-1.7)
Saks
11.
11
Macey Wallace
18.30a
(-1.7)
Oneonta
12.
12
Mariah Morelock
18.30a
(-.5)
Sardis
13.
10
Brianna Lu
18.40a
(-1.5)
Randolph
14.
-
Eunique Rudolph
18.48a
(-1.5)
Escambia County
15.
8
Brook Smith
18.67a
(-.5)
Alabama Christian
16.
-
Sierra Pruitt
18.73a
PR
(-1.7)
Wilson
17.
11
Amanda Meadows
18.94a
(-1.7)
Trinity Presbyterian
18.
8
Savannah Yates
19.04a
(-1.5)
White Plains
19.
-
Lydia Seals
19.43a
(-.5)
Winfield
20.
10
Ann Marie Childers
19.46a
(-.5)
Haleyville
21.
-
Natanya Gardner
19.66a
(-1.7)
Winfield
22.
10
Bethany Mallette
19.93a
(-1.5)
Sipsey Valley
23.
-
Shoshanna White
20.74a
(-1.7)
Anniston
24.
-
Laken Shirley
21.52a
(-1.5)
Haleyville
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
15.
-
Chad Adamcyzk
44.67a
PR
W S Neal
1.
12
Tylynn Register
46.98a
PR
Hokes Bluff
2.
10
Isabelle Cochran
47.69a
PR
Montgomery Catholic
3.
11
Tiara Harris
48.06a
PR
Greensboro
4.
10
Reginiqua Fields
48.16a
PR
Greensboro
5.
-
Natanya Gardner
48.74a
PR
Winfield
6.
-
Jailah Swain
48.80a
SR
Childersburg
7.
10
Zaria Coprich
48.88a
PR
LAMP
8.
11
Aryn McDowell
48.98a
PR
UMS Wright Prep
9.
12
Sarah Elizabeth Atkins
49.40a
PR
LAMP
10.
12
Madi Smith
50.35a
Randolph
11.
11
Amanda Meadows
50.51a
Trinity Presbyterian
12.
9
Annabelle Brown
50.72a
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
13.
-
Liyah Nelson
50.81a
Madison Academy
14.
10
Caitlyn Dowell
51.10a
PR
Tallassee
15.
7
Kylie Meyer
51.24a
PR
Randolph
16.
-
Lydia Seals
51.42a
PR
Winfield
17.
8
Abby Rodgers
52.01a
PR
Sardis
18.
-
Amia Montgomery
52.12a
Jacksonville
19.
12
Mariah Morelock
52.74a
Sardis
20.
10
Bethany Mallette
52.87a
Sipsey Valley
21.
11
Natalie Key
52.89a
PR
Oneonta
22.
9
Kyla Palmer
53.19a
Anniston
23.
10
Brianna Lu
54.08a
Randolph
--
12
Ryleigh Randall
DQ
White Plains
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
51.26a
Childersburg
2.
Relay Team
51.30a
Madison Academy
3.
Relay Team
51.39a
Cherokee County
4.
Relay Team
51.71a
Greensboro
5.
Relay Team
52.16a
Randolph
6.
Relay Team
52.75a
Montgomery Catholic
7.
Relay Team
52.98a
Handley
8.
Relay Team
55.51a
Anniston
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
51.25a
Childersburg
2.
Relay Team
51.31a
Cherokee County
3.
Relay Team
51.34a
Greensboro
4.
Relay Team
51.50a
Madison Academy
5.
Relay Team
51.72a
Anniston
6.
Relay Team
52.24a
Randolph
7.
Relay Team
52.65a
Montgomery Catholic
8.
Relay Team
52.68a
Handley
9.
Relay Team
52.85a
Deshler
10.
Relay Team
53.00a
UMS Wright Prep
11.
Relay Team
53.02a
Tallassee
12.
Relay Team
53.85a
Madison County
13.
Relay Team
54.29a
Munford
14.
Relay Team
54.38a
Trinity Presbyterian
15.
Relay Team
54.77a
Rogers
16.
Relay Team
54.90a
Escambia County
17.
Relay Team
55.07a
Hokes Bluff
18.
Relay Team
55.12a
Saks
19.
Relay Team
55.44a
Hamilton
20.
Relay Team
55.53a
Leeds
21.
Relay Team
55.59a
Florence Central
22.
Relay Team
55.73a
Alabama Christian
23.
Relay Team
55.76a
Good Hope
--
Relay Team
DQ
Hale County
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:06.35a
LAMP
2.
Relay Team
4:13.33a
UMS Wright Prep
3.
Relay Team
4:18.28a
Winfield
4.
Relay Team
4:19.58a
Montgomery Catholic
5.
Relay Team
4:19.82a
Anniston
6.
Relay Team
4:22.25a
Randolph
7.
Relay Team
4:25.29a
Wilson
8.
Relay Team
4:25.91a
Madison Academy
9.
Relay Team
4:25.93a
Trinity Presbyterian
10.
Relay Team
4:25.97a
Jacksonville
11.
Relay Team
4:26.24a
Cherokee County
12.
Relay Team
4:27.54a
Oneonta
13.
Relay Team
4:28.51a
Ashville
14.
Relay Team
4:28.63a
White Plains
15.
Relay Team
4:28.82a
Handley
16.
Relay Team
4:30.22a
Greensboro
17.
Relay Team
4:31.51a
Hamilton
18.
Relay Team
4:32.69a
Madison County
19.
Relay Team
4:38.33a
Saks
20.
Relay Team
4:39.42a
Sipsey Valley
21.
Relay Team
4:40.57a
St James
22.
Relay Team
4:45.69a
Deshler
23.
Relay Team
4:45.70a
Hokes Bluff
--
Relay Team
DQ
Munford
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:01.91a
Montgomery Catholic
2.
Relay Team
10:34.04a
Wilson
3.
Relay Team
10:35.93a
Randolph
4.
Relay Team
10:38.39a
Oneonta
5.
Relay Team
10:41.06a
LAMP
6.
Relay Team
10:41.11a
Ashville
7.
Relay Team
10:44.27a
Winfield
8.
Relay Team
10:48.13a
St James
9.
Relay Team
10:49.10a
West Limestone
10.
Relay Team
10:49.88a
White Plains
11.
Relay Team
10:53.75a
Trinity Presbyterian
12.
Relay Team
11:03.80a
Anniston
13.
Relay Team
11:05.42a
UMS Wright Prep
14.
Relay Team
11:10.76a
Alabama Christian
15.
Relay Team
11:18.38a
Cherokee County
16.
Relay Team
11:20.30a
Sardis
17.
Relay Team
11:32.61a
Hamilton
18.
Relay Team
11:41.31a
Rogers
19.
Relay Team
11:48.08a
Handley
20.
Relay Team
11:48.67a
Jacksonville
21.
Relay Team
11:52.65a
Haleyville
22.
Relay Team
12:03.10a
Tallassee
23.
Relay Team
12:16.05a
Hokes Bluff
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Rachel Davidson
10.83m
Deshler
2.
12
Darcy Sanford
10.71m
PR
Alabama Christian
3.
12
Kendall Johnson
10.27m
Hokes Bluff
4.
-
Aniyah Robinson
10.21m
Jacksonville
5.
11
Donshalia Anderson
10.16m
Greensboro
6.
-
Hayley Bradley
10.10m
PR
Wilson
7.
-
Madison Jackson
9.98m
SR
Deshler
8.
-
Grace Wilcox
9.71m
Andalusia
9.
10
Jocelyn Harris
9.54m
PR
White Plains
10.
12
Paige Rizzo
9.35m
Rogers
11.
12
Kaityln Coheley
9.06m
Cherokee County
12.
-
Makayla Williams
9.05m
PR
North Jackson
13.
-
Aniya Jefferson
9.02m
Jacksonville
14.
-
Sidney Stewart
8.88m
Winfield
15.
12
Emma Schaffer
8.86m
Sardis
16.
11
Danielle Cabaniss
8.75m
Ashville
17.
-
Jada Hampton
8.47m
Deshler
18.
10
Destiny Scott
8.42m
Cherokee County
19.
-
Hannah Beth Ayers
8.34m
DAR
20.
-
Madison Drew
8.22m
Cordova
21.
-
Alli Temple
8.05m
Haleyville
22.
12
Hillary Flowers
7.92m
Leeds
Shot Put
- Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
-
Haley May
3.11m
PR
Oak Grove
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Hayley Bradley
30.04m
PR
Wilson
2.
-
Makayla Williams
28.54m
PR
North Jackson
3.
-
Pounders Gloria
28.52m
Rogers
4.
11
Alayah Washington
28.24m
LAMP
5.
12
Kendall Johnson
28.21m
SR
Hokes Bluff
6.
-
Madison Jackson
28.16m
Deshler
7.
-
Madison Drew
27.50m
PR
Cordova
8.
12
Darcy Sanford
27.38m
PR
Alabama Christian
9.
10
Grace Locklear
25.78m
Cherokee County
10.
-
Nautica Swain
25.52m
Childersburg
11.
-
Taylor Glover
25.27m
Rogers
12.
-
Ashley Gibson
24.28m
PR
W S Neal
13.
11
Danielle Cabaniss
24.25m
Ashville
14.
11
Trinity Williams
24.15m
LAMP
15.
-
Mikarah Howell
23.72m
PR
Winfield
16.
10
Taylor Porter
23.62m
Anniston
17.
-
Jada Hampton
23.52m
Deshler
18.
-
Brooke Adkinson
22.70m
Rogers
19.
-
Hannah Beth Ayers
22.68m
DAR
20.
-
Ashlynn Frederick
22.45m
Hamilton
21.
10
Mary Vander Sewell
21.86m
Alabama Christian
22.
11
Donshalia Anderson
21.10m
Greensboro
22.
10
Francis Landaverde
21.10m
Ashville
24.
11
Jaquira Edwards
19.76m
Hale County
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Mary Vander Sewell
34.54m
PR
Alabama Christian
2.
-
Alli Temple
33.85m
PR
Haleyville
3.
-
Nautica Swain
33.29m
SR
Childersburg
4.
12
Emma Schaffer
33.07m
PR
Sardis
5.
12
Sarah Frances Phillips
31.67m
UMS Wright Prep
6.
-
Macey Delano
31.57m
Rogers
7.
-
Hannah Beth Ayers
31.49m
PR
DAR
8.
-
Lydia Seals
29.64m
PR
Winfield
9.
-
Ann Walton Herston
29.31m
PR
Rogers
10.
-
Stefanie Christopher
27.58m
PR
Saks
11.
-
Sidney Stewart
27.40m
Winfield
12.
10
Lauren French
27.35m
PR
Trinity Presbyterian
13.
12
Djuana Constant
26.64m
PR
Greensboro
14.
-
Sierra Stone
26.56m
Jacksonville
15.
-
Anna Kate Gruwell
26.54m
PR
Winfield
16.
12
Kendall Johnson
25.70m
Hokes Bluff
17.
10
Virginia Williams
25.67m
St James
18.
-
Ragan Stanfield
25.62m
DAR
19.
12
Brooklyn Wilkes
25.50m
Alabama Christian
20.
12
Grey Young
25.40m
White Plains
21.
12
Hailey Taylor
25.24m
Sardis
22.
-
Sam Sisco
24.43m
Dale County
23.
-
Chloe Danley
24.33m
Rogers
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Darcy Sanford
1.57m
Alabama Christian
2.
10
Faith Davis
1.52m
Randolph
3.
12
Gracie Hunt
1.52m
UMS Wright Prep
4.
11
Taylor Adams
1.52m
Wilson
5.
11
Macey Wallace
1.42m
Oneonta
5.
-
Julia Rice
1.42m
DAR
7.
10
Colden King
1.42m
PR
Alabama Christian
8.
9
Trinity Hambright
1.42m
Greensboro
9.
10
Madison Langley
1.37m
Sardis
9.
7
Adriana Jones
1.37m
Greensboro
9.
-
Chloe Baynes
1.37m
Tallassee
9.
11
Emily Gilliland
1.37m
Hokes Bluff
9.
9
Katey Ann KLINGEL
1.37m
Randolph
9.
-
Alli Temple
1.37m
Haleyville
9.
11
Sarah Pehler
1.37m
UMS Wright Prep
9.
-
Abbie Junkin
1.37m
Winfield
17.
10
Empris Smaw
1.32m
Greensboro
17.
-
Caitlin Little
1.32m
North Jackson
19.
11
Rian Chandler
1.27m
White Plains
19.
10
Erin McCord
1.27m
Cherokee County
19.
10
Morgan Yorton
1.27m
Montgomery Catholic
19.
-
Aliecia Hyder
1.27m
Madison Academy
19.
9
Lauren Dowdy
1.27m
Hokes Bluff
--
-
Lexus Evans
NH
Rogers
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Elizabeth Nix
3.20m
Madison Academy
2.
8
Savannah Yates
2.89m
White Plains
2.
-
Abbie Junkin
2.89m
Winfield
2.
-
Zoie Bryant
2.89m
Winfield
5.
-
Lindsey Killen
2.74m
PR
Rogers
6.
-
Mikaila Scott
2.28m
DAR
6.
-
Alayna Rice
2.28m
PR
DAR
8.
-
Olivia Swann
2.28m
SR
UMS Wright Prep
9.
10
Mary Elizabeth Howze
2.28m
UMS Wright Prep
10.
-
Lexus Evans
2.13m
Rogers
11.
-
Victoria Sudeiha
2.13m
UMS Wright Prep
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Isabelle Cochran
5.35m
PR
(-3.8)
Montgomery Catholic
2.
11
Aryn McDowell
5.34m
SR
(-.9)
UMS Wright Prep
3.
12
Tylynn Register
5.09m
(-4.2)
Hokes Bluff
4.
12
Emma Schaffer
5.08m
(-2.1)
Sardis
5.
7
Adriana Jones
4.98m
(-.9)
Greensboro
6.
-
Jasmine Baker
4.95m
PR
(-1.9)
Madison County
7.
12
Gracie Hunt
4.93m
(-.3)
UMS Wright Prep
8.
-
Sam Sisco
4.78m
(-1.1)
Dale County
9.
-
Zerahiah Joseph
4.64m
(-1.5)
Randolph
10.
12
Tatiyana Thomas
4.64m
(-2.5)
Jacksonville
11.
-
Abbie Junkin
4.54m
(-3.0)
Winfield
12.
12
Mya Dixon
4.50m
PR
(-1.9)
Bibb County
13.
11
Amanda Meadows
4.46m
(-4.8)
Trinity Presbyterian
14.
9
Endia Jones
4.43m
(-1.2)
Handley
15.
-
Hilja Hautamaki
4.39m
(-1.0)
North Jackson
16.
-
Skye Foster
4.27m
(-.1)
Dadeville
17.
-
Karlie Carroll
4.24m
(-1.4)
Haleyville
18.
9
Jamiya Heard
4.22m
(-5.7)
Handley
19.
-
Sa'Nya Fleming
4.21m
(-1.0)
Saks
20.
10
Joslyn Goode
4.21m
PR
(-2.4)
Bibb County
21.
11
Natalie Key
4.21m
(-1.0)
Oneonta
22.
11
Emily Chamnong
4.19m
(-1.0)
LAMP
23.
-
Jada Roberts
4.14m
(-3.2)
Madison County
24.
9
Madison Parker
4.12m
(-.4)
Alabama Christian
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Tylynn Register
11.08m
PR
(.9)
Hokes Bluff
2.
11
Aryn McDowell
10.98m
(.8)
UMS Wright Prep
3.
12
Gracie Hunt
10.51m
(1.3)
UMS Wright Prep
4.
-
Sa'Nya Fleming
10.29m
PR
(1.8)
Saks
5.
12
Emma Schaffer
10.26m
PR
(-1.9)
Sardis
6.
9
Jamiya Heard
10.16m
PR
(.2)
Handley
7.
9
Haleigh Cashman
10.05m
(1.5)
Hokes Bluff
8.
9
Trinity Hambright
9.70m
(2.6)
Greensboro
8.
11
Natalie Key
9.70m
(2.1)
Oneonta
10.
-
Megan Hwang
9.45m
(1.8)
UMS Wright Prep
11.
9
Jordan Sabree
9.35m
(.3)
White Plains
12.
12
Hannah White
9.33m
(2.2)
St James
13.
11
Emily Chamnong
9.14m
(.7)
LAMP
14.
-
Jada Roberts
9.11m
(1.1)
Madison County
15.
-
Abbie Junkin
9.10m
(.1)
Winfield
16.
11
Chasity Nelson
8.96m
(-.8)
White Plains
17.
-
Anna Kate Gruwell
8.92m
(.0)
Winfield
18.
-
Ragan Stanfield
8.87m
SR
(2.2)
DAR
19.
-
Measia Kelley
8.83m
(2.2)
Anniston
20.
-
Julia Rice
8.73m
(-.7)
DAR
21.
-
Kristen Hart
8.48m
(2.0)
Good Hope
22.
-
Sarah McClendon
8.02m
(2.7)
Westminster Christian
--
9
Meghan Cashman
FOUL
Hokes Bluff
5A State
Varsity - Mens
1.
Scottsboro
88
2.
St. Paul's Episcopal
54
3.
Guntersville
51
3.
Arab
51
5.
Beauregard
43
6.
West Point
38
6.
Briarwood Christian
38
8.
Pope John Paul II
37
9.
Sylacauga
32
10.
Central Tuscaloosa
30
11.
Brooks
27.5
12.
Booker T Washington
21
13.
Etowah
15.5
14.
St Clair County
14
15.
Vigor
13
16.
Williamson
12
16.
East Limestone
12
16.
Lee-Huntsville
12
16.
Valley
12
16.
Woodlawn
12
21.
Carroll
11
22.
Lincoln
10
23.
J O Johnson
7
24.
Pleasant Grove
6
24.
Russellville
6
26.
Fairfield Preparatory
5
26.
Charles Henderson
5
26.
Brewbaker Tech
5
29.
Corner
4
29.
Talladega
4
29.
Springville
4
29.
Mortimer Jordan
4
29.
Lawrence County
4
34.
Demopolis
3
34.
Ardmore
3
36.
Boaz
2
37.
Fairview
1
37.
Faith Academy
1
Wheelchair - Mens
1.
Crossville
3
Varsity - Womens
1.
Beauregard
98
2.
St. Paul's Episcopal
83
3.
Scottsboro
71
4.
Brooks
66
5.
Demopolis
43
6.
Sylacauga
32
6.
Brewbaker Tech
32
8.
Central Tuscaloosa
31
9.
Woodlawn
30
10.
Lee-Huntsville
25
11.
Briarwood Christian
23
12.
Arab
17
12.
Mortimer Jordan
17
14.
Faith Academy
16
14.
West Point
16
16.
Lawrence County
14
17.
East Limestone
13
18.
Pope John Paul II
12
18.
Booker T Washington
12
20.
Cleburne County
6
21.
Alexandria
5
21.
Calera
5
21.
Pleasant Grove
5
24.
Dallas County
4
24.
Charles Henderson
4
24.
Corner
4
24.
Guntersville
4
28.
Fairview
3
28.
Douglas
3
28.
Carroll
3
31.
J O Johnson
2
32.
Fairfield Preparatory
1
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalyn Armour-Davis
10.87a
SR
(.2)
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
-
Hunter Appling
11.07a
PR
(.2)
West Point
3.
-
Bobby Jones
11.16a
(.2)
Carroll
4.
11
Joseph Johnson
11.30a
SR
(.2)
Sylacauga
5.
11
Roger McQuery
11.38a
(.2)
Williamson
6.
12
Charles Crawford
11.42a
(.2)
Vigor
7.
10
JaQuerius Wilson
11.43a
(.2)
Talladega
8.
10
Leighton Griep
11.44a
PR
(.2)
Guntersville
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Hunter Appling
11.49a
(-2.0)
West Point
2.
11
Jalyn Armour-Davis
11.60a
(-.6)
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
11
Roger McQuery
11.65a
(-.5)
Williamson
4.
11
Joseph Johnson
11.66a
(-.5)
Sylacauga
5.
-
Bobby Jones
11.68a
(-2.0)
Carroll
6.
12
Charles Crawford
11.74a
(-.6)
Vigor
7.
10
JaQuerius Wilson
11.74a
(-2.0)
Talladega
8.
10
Leighton Griep
11.79a
(-.6)
Guntersville
9.
-
Brandon Crosby
11.80a
(-2.0)
J O Johnson
10.
11
Demontae Wilson
11.86a
(-2.0)
Central Tuscaloosa
11.
-
John'vontae Williams
11.93a
(-.6)
J O Johnson
12.
-
TaShun Looney
11.95a
(-.5)
Sylacauga
13.
11
D'Angelo Rainey
11.97a
(-.6)
Lee-Huntsville
14.
10
Jaylen Bell
12.01a
(-.6)
Woodlawn
15.
-
Quin Carter
12.02a
(-2.0)
Lincoln
16.
11
Emaje Graves
12.08a
(-.5)
Etowah
17.
10
Deundrea Williams
12.09a
(-.6)
Etowah
18.
-
Garrett Purvis
12.09a
(-2.0)
Corner
19.
10
Desmond Little
12.10a
(-2.0)
Vigor
20.
11
DeAndre Smith
12.11a
(-.5)
Lincoln
21.
10
Alexander Besteder
12.15a
(-.5)
Demopolis
22.
-
Robert Hamilton
12.35a
(-.5)
Russellville
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Hunter Appling
22.12a
PR
(2.0)
West Point
2.
11
Roger McQuery
22.20a
PR
(2.0)
Williamson
3.
12
Phillip Gordon
22.40a
PR
(2.0)
Woodlawn
4.
-
Jakalen Allen
22.43a
PR
(2.0)
Lincoln
5.
11
Joseph Johnson
22.58a
SR
(2.0)
Sylacauga
6.
10
Leighton Griep
22.77a
PR
(2.0)
Guntersville
7.
10
JaQuerius Wilson
23.17a
(2.0)
Talladega
8.
12
Shon'derious Spralling
23.22a
(2.0)
J O Johnson
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Hunter Appling
22.66a
(-1.6)
West Point
2.
12
Phillip Gordon
22.74a
(-.4)
Woodlawn
3.
11
Joseph Johnson
22.84a
(-.4)
Sylacauga
4.
-
Jakalen Allen
22.85a
(-.4)
Lincoln
5.
10
Leighton Griep
23.00a
(-.4)
Guntersville
6.
11
Roger McQuery
23.11a
(-2.2)
Williamson
7.
10
JaQuerius Wilson
23.13a
PR
(-.4)
Talladega
8.
12
Shon'derious Spralling
23.20a
(-.4)
J O Johnson
9.
12
Chane Lindsey
23.38a
(-1.6)
Central Tuscaloosa
10.
12
Tyrell Boley
23.45a
(-1.6)
Etowah
11.
-
Joshua Couch
23.48a
(-.4)
West Point
12.
11
Mason Foster
23.50a
(-2.2)
Brewbaker Tech
13.
11
Demontae Wilson
23.58a
(-1.6)
Central Tuscaloosa
14.
10
Dedarius Evans Busby
23.60a
(-2.2)
Vigor
15.
12
Dedric Owens
23.68a
(-2.2)
Greenville
16.
-
Kintrell Sewer
23.70a
(-1.6)
Vigor
17.
11
D'Angelo Rainey
23.71a
PR
(-.4)
Lee-Huntsville
18.
11
Jaylen Holmes
23.72a
(-2.2)
Faith Academy
19.
-
Kallis Pope
23.88a
SR
(-1.6)
Sylacauga
20.
9
Darius Williams
23.98a
(-2.2)
Demopolis
21.
11
Josh Jackson
23.98a
(-1.6)
Brewbaker Tech
22.
11
Myles Williamson
24.04a
(-1.6)
Guntersville
23.
11
DeAndre Smith
24.04a
(-2.2)
Lincoln
24.
10
Deundrea Williams
24.07a
(-2.2)
Etowah
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Myles Williamson
50.40a
PR
Guntersville
2.
11
Demontae Wilson
50.93a
Central Tuscaloosa
3.
-
Demetrius Jackson
50.98a
Pleasant Grove
4.
-
Zyion Hughes
51.40a
Sylacauga
5.
-
Jake Nunn
51.92a
PR
Briarwood Christian
6.
11
Mandrell Rembert
52.24a
Demopolis
7.
10
Jacob Gunnells
52.45a
St Clair County
8.
12
Tamunoenefaa Harry
52.46a
Booker T Washington
9.
11
Lonnie Ravizee
52.49a
Woodlawn
10.
12
Chane Lindsey
52.57a
Central Tuscaloosa
11.
11
RonDarius McCrary
52.58a
PR
Guntersville
12.
12
Shon'derious Spralling
52.76a
PR
J O Johnson
13.
12
Cabe Lulfs
53.11a
Guntersville
14.
11
Roderick Johnson Jr.
53.44a
SR
Beauregard
15.
11
Alexander Curry
53.67a
Talladega
16.
11
Justin Porter
53.88a
Brewbaker Tech
17.
-
Blake Diestelow
53.95a
West Point
18.
-
Quin Carter
54.54a
Lincoln
19.
11
Mason Foster
55.34a
Brewbaker Tech
20.
11
Nathaniel Mason
55.49a
Williamson
21.
-
Demarco Campbell
55.81a
Sylacauga
22.
-
Kedric Murphy
55.93a
Vigor
23.
-
Monquese McCrayy
55.93a
Eufaula
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chase Buckelew
1:59.45a
PR
Arab
2.
12
Colton Smith
2:00.23a
PR
Scottsboro
3.
12
Tamunoenefaa Harry
2:02.02a
PR
Booker T Washington
4.
12
Riggs Ferguson
2:02.95a
PR
Pope John Paul II
5.
12
Tyler Crowden
2:03.74a
PR
Lawrence County
6.
12
Trent Revelez
2:03.85a
PR
Arab
7.
-
Luke Strawn
2:04.84a
PR
Boaz
8.
12
Will Windham
2:07.47a
PR
Briarwood Christian
9.
11
Joey Antonio
2:07.66a
Pope John Paul II
10.
11
John-Miller Hunter
2:07.72a
PR
Guntersville
11.
9
Wilkes Howes
2:07.74a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
12.
11
Stuart Allen
2:10.39a
Springville
13.
12
Jordan Latham
2:11.14a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
14.
-
Gabe Cox
2:11.69a
PR
Sylacauga
15.
10
Nathan Tucker
2:11.95a
PR
Alexandria
16.
10
Jacob Gunnells
2:12.74a
St Clair County
17.
12
Jacob Wong
2:13.06a
Briarwood Christian
18.
12
Wally Herbst
2:13.86a
Scottsboro
19.
10
Trey Cayse
2:14.15a
Springville
20.
10
Jacob Ingram
2:15.98a
Moody
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chase Buckelew
4:28.06a
PR
Arab
2.
12
Colton Smith
4:33.42a
Scottsboro
3.
12
Riggs Ferguson
4:39.71a
Pope John Paul II
4.
11
Zack Howard
4:42.60a
Briarwood Christian
5.
9
Sam Moultrie
4:43.71a
Guntersville
6.
10
Noah Flynn
4:45.46a
Pope John Paul II
7.
9
Wilkes Howes
4:45.99a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
10
Myles Stoots
4:46.84a
Faith Academy
9.
11
Stuart Allen
4:47.30a
PR
Springville
10.
11
Devin Berry
4:47.67a
Scottsboro
11.
11
Ian Reynolds
4:49.53a
Brooks
12.
12
Tyler Crowden
4:50.96a
Lawrence County
13.
12
Drew Gracia IV
4:51.88a
SR
Beauregard
14.
-
Andres Campos
4:52.04a
PR
Russellville
15.
-
James Lambert
4:53.57a
Corner
16.
-
Luke Strawn
4:54.19a
PR
Boaz
17.
12
Javier Nishikawa
4:55.14a
Pope John Paul II
18.
12
Jackson Ausley
4:59.92a
Guntersville
19.
11
John-Miller Hunter
5:05.58a
Guntersville
20.
10
Joseph Sheffield
5:10.31a
Headland
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Chase Buckelew
9:41.46a
PR
Arab
2.
12
Colton Smith
9:52.61a
SR
Scottsboro
3.
9
Sam Moultrie
9:57.20a
Guntersville
4.
10
Noah Flynn
10:10.86a
Pope John Paul II
5.
11
Zack Howard
10:11.59a
PR
Briarwood Christian
6.
11
Devin Berry
10:15.12a
PR
Scottsboro
7.
11
Stuart Allen
10:27.14a
PR
Springville
8.
8
Benson Atkins
10:28.52a
PR
Scottsboro
9.
12
Daniel Darwin
10:30.14a
PR
Briarwood Christian
10.
11
Ian Reynolds
10:31.08a
PR
Brooks
11.
9
Wilkes Howes
10:38.78a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
12.
-
James Lambert
10:38.79a
PR
Corner
13.
12
Javier Nishikawa
10:40.66a
PR
Pope John Paul II
14.
10
Myles Stoots
10:44.76a
Faith Academy
15.
12
Jackson Ausley
10:46.37a
PR
Guntersville
16.
9
Joseph Perrella
10:57.02a
PR
Beauregard
17.
11
Elijah Smith
10:58.02a
PR
Valley
18.
10
Jaylon Hudson
10:59.02a
PR
Lincoln
19.
8
John Michael Romanos
11:03.04a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
20.
10
Blake Terry
11:13.90a
Lawrence County
21.
12
George Moore
11:22.24a
Briarwood Christian
22.
11
Josiah Rains
11:24.60a
Guntersville
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Hunter Appling
14.27a
PR
(-.6)
West Point
2.
11
Zackery Carmichael
14.72a
PR
(-.6)
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
12
Logan Moore
15.14a
PR
(-.6)
Arab
4.
-
Bobby Jones
15.26a
PR
(-.6)
Carroll
5.
12
DeAris Hall
15.82a
PR
(-.6)
St Clair County
6.
12
Zac Godwin
16.54a
(-.6)
Guntersville
7.
11
Nate Gracia
16.66a
(-.6)
Beauregard
--
12
Rashard Jackson
FS
(-.6)
Wenonah
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Hunter Appling
14.81a
(-.9)
West Point
2.
11
Zackery Carmichael
15.10a
(-2.8)
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
-
Bobby Jones
15.96a
(-2.3)
Carroll
4.
12
Logan Moore
15.97a
(-2.3)
Arab
5.
12
DeAris Hall
16.12a
(-2.8)
St Clair County
6.
12
Rashard Jackson
16.55a
PR
(-.9)
Wenonah
7.
11
Nate Gracia
16.59a
(-2.8)
Beauregard
8.
12
Zac Godwin
16.60a
(-.9)
Guntersville
9.
11
Myles Williamson
17.20a
PR
(-2.3)
Guntersville
10.
9
Nicholas Robson
17.30a
(-2.3)
Briarwood Christian
11.
-
Matt Fuller
17.33a
PR
(-.9)
Hayden
12.
11
Tyrone Ingram
18.05a
(-2.8)
Greenville
13.
11
Carson Donnelly
18.06a
PR
(-2.3)
Briarwood Christian
14.
-
Taylor Lawson
18.20a
(-2.3)
Brooks
15.
10
Keshawn Moore
18.27a
(-2.8)
Lee-Huntsville
16.
-
Dylan Harper
18.56a
(-2.8)
Fairview
17.
-
Theo Dawkin
18.62a
PR
(-2.8)
Booker T Washington
18.
11
Jeremiah Owens
18.87a
(-.9)
Greenville
19.
11
Tyler Lewis
18.99a
(-.9)
Greenville
20.
11
william Thortan
19.41a
(-.9)
Williamson
21.
10
Dominic Whitlow
20.63a
(-2.8)
Valley
--
12
Dj Gunin
DQ
(-.9)
Cleburne County
--
-
Shamori Brock
DQ
(-2.3)
Booker T Washington
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Hunter Appling
38.49a
PR
West Point
2.
11
Zackery Carmichael
40.17a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
12
Mac Jackson
40.31a
PR
Valley
4.
12
KyAndre Burns
40.59a
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
5.
12
Logan Moore
41.01a
PR
Arab
6.
-
La'Garian Gilbert
41.27a
PR
East Limestone
7.
11
Nate Gracia
41.55a
PR
Beauregard
8.
10
Martavious Davis
41.99a
PR
Beauregard
9.
11
Jonathan Hill
42.08a
PR
Briarwood Christian
10.
-
Markel Lewis
42.25a
PR
Carroll
11.
12
Zac Godwin
42.42a
PR
Guntersville
12.
12
Josh Gunnells
42.50a
PR
St Clair County
13.
-
Mashawn Mathis
42.73a
PR
Charles Henderson
14.
11
Christian Smith
43.41a
PR
Fairfield Preparatory
15.
-
Zyion Hughes
43.70a
Sylacauga
16.
-
Dylan Harper
44.77a
PR
Fairview
17.
9
Quinton Chambers
44.84a
PR
Fairview
18.
-
Demarco Campbell
44.88a
PR
Sylacauga
19.
10
Dominic Whitlow
44.92a
Valley
20.
-
TyQuan Player
45.96a
Sylacauga
21.
12
Jalon Roseman
47.31a
Wenonah
--
12
Rashard Jackson
DQ
Wenonah
--
12
Tyran Burnside
DQ
Booker T Washington
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
43.10a
Vigor
2.
Relay Team
43.46a
Sylacauga
3.
Relay Team
43.50a
Etowah
4.
Relay Team
44.54a
Briarwood Christian
5.
Relay Team
45.02a
Central Tuscaloosa
6.
Relay Team
45.10a
Brewbaker Tech
--
Relay Team
DNF
Hayden
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
42.90a
Vigor
2.
Relay Team
43.78a
Etowah
3.
Relay Team
43.87a
Sylacauga
4.
Relay Team
43.97a
Hayden
5.
Relay Team
44.40a
Central Tuscaloosa
6.
Relay Team
44.60a
Brewbaker Tech
7.
Relay Team
44.68a
Briarwood Christian
8.
Relay Team
44.83a
Faith Academy
9.
Relay Team
44.85a
Demopolis
10.
Relay Team
45.02a
Lincoln
11.
Relay Team
45.08a
Williamson
12.
Relay Team
45.14a
St Clair County
13.
Relay Team
45.16a
Fairfield Preparatory
14.
Relay Team
45.25a
Greenville
15.
Relay Team
45.35a
Talladega
16.
Relay Team
45.62a
Booker T Washington
17.
Relay Team
45.69a
Cleburne County
18.
Relay Team
45.72a
Arab
19.
Relay Team
45.90a
Valley
20.
Relay Team
46.31a
Ardmore
21.
Relay Team
46.80a
Charles Henderson
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:31.16a
Central Tuscaloosa
2.
Relay Team
3:31.33a
Guntersville
3.
Relay Team
3:33.88a
Woodlawn
4.
Relay Team
3:33.98a
Lincoln
5.
Relay Team
3:34.66a
Beauregard
6.
Relay Team
3:35.80a
Booker T Washington
7.
Relay Team
3:36.94a
Brewbaker Tech
8.
Relay Team
3:38.53a
Briarwood Christian
9.
Relay Team
3:39.08a
Scottsboro
10.
Relay Team
3:39.29a
Fairfield Preparatory
11.
Relay Team
3:39.76a
Russellville
12.
Relay Team
3:39.84a
Williamson
13.
Relay Team
3:40.70a
Demopolis
14.
Relay Team
3:41.31a
Talladega
15.
Relay Team
3:41.63a
Arab
16.
Relay Team
3:42.89a
Pope John Paul II
17.
Relay Team
3:44.41a
Vigor
18.
Relay Team
3:44.99a
Charles Henderson
19.
Relay Team
3:45.40a
Etowah
20.
Relay Team
3:49.61a
Ardmore
21.
Relay Team
3:50.53a
Hayden
22.
Relay Team
3:52.42a
Sylacauga
23.
Relay Team
3:53.82a
Brooks
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:27.73a
Scottsboro
2.
Relay Team
8:32.75a
Pope John Paul II
3.
Relay Team
8:40.94a
Booker T Washington
4.
Relay Team
8:41.95a
Arab
5.
Relay Team
8:45.42a
Briarwood Christian
6.
Relay Team
8:47.30a
Guntersville
7.
Relay Team
8:51.56a
Beauregard
8.
Relay Team
9:07.24a
Central Tuscaloosa
9.
Relay Team
9:08.55a
Corner
10.
Relay Team
9:16.90a
Talladega
11.
Relay Team
9:21.98a
Brooks
12.
Relay Team
9:22.13a
Lincoln
13.
Relay Team
9:26.45a
Hayden
14.
Relay Team
9:32.27a
Etowah
15.
Relay Team
9:36.05a
Sylacauga
16.
Relay Team
9:53.73a
Boaz
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Kam Stutts
15.38m
PR
Brooks
2.
12
Jackson Menefee
14.96m
Guntersville
3.
12
Gary Gilbert
14.77m
East Limestone
4.
12
Evans Wright
14.40m
Scottsboro
5.
11
Logan Graham
14.07m
PR
Guntersville
6.
12
Micah Robinson
13.97m
East Limestone
7.
12
Justice Williams
13.95m
PR
Central Tuscaloosa
8.
-
Trent Tidwell
13.88m
SR
Brooks
9.
12
Corbett Walker
13.83m
PR
Beauregard
10.
-
Trystin Bowling
13.23m
Crossville
11.
-
Hunter Willis
13.18m
Mortimer Jordan
12.
11
Chris Williams
13.04m
PR
Demopolis
13.
11
Markelian Hunter
12.80m
Central Tuscaloosa
14.
-
Giovanni Williams
12.67m
Wenonah
15.
-
Theopolis Smith
12.50m
PR
Dallas County
16.
10
Sam Shaw
12.49m
Alexandria
17.
12
Khyrim Bryant
12.44m
Demopolis
18.
11
Tyreik Griffin
12.28m
Fairfield Preparatory
19.
11
Ryan Kennedy
12.26m
St. Paul's Episcopal
20.
-
Kenneth Fomby
12.05m
Lincoln
21.
12
Dj Smith
11.98m
Beauregard
--
12
Quintez Hurtado
FOUL
Lee-Huntsville
--
11
James Harris
FOUL
Faith Academy
Shot Put
- 12lb Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nick Walls
7.39m
PR
Crossville
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Dj Smith
45.46m
PR
Beauregard
2.
11
Isaiah McCaulley
42.08m
PR
Lee-Huntsville
3.
12
Evans Wright
41.91m
Scottsboro
4.
-
Kam Stutts
41.52m
Brooks
5.
12
Matt Jernigan
41.42m
Beauregard
6.
-
Derrick Lewis
40.15m
PR
Ardmore
7.
-
Micah Bennefield
39.01m
PR
Charles Henderson
8.
-
Dylan Garner
38.50m
Fairview
9.
-
Hunter Willis
38.48m
PR
Mortimer Jordan
10.
10
Drew Copeland
36.27m
Beauregard
11.
11
Ethan Darnell
36.11m
Alexandria
12.
-
Trent Tidwell
36.04m
Brooks
13.
12
Nathan Conn
35.66m
Arab
14.
-
Nick Wilson
35.07m
Corner
15.
-
Lazarius Decatur
34.74m
Brooks
16.
11
Ryan Kennedy
34.64m
St. Paul's Episcopal
17.
-
Joshua Grubbs
32.68m
Eufaula
18.
11
Tyler Kendall
32.41m
St. Paul's Episcopal
19.
-
Steven White
32.38m
Lincoln
20.
11
Markelian Hunter
32.20m
Central Tuscaloosa
21.
10
Chris Batiste
31.85m
Faith Academy
22.
-
Zachariah Rogers
30.93m
Corner
23.
-
Theopolis Smith
30.63m
Dallas County
24.
11
Jonathan Braswell
24.43m
St Clair County
Discus
- 1.6kg Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nick Walls
19.39m
PR
Crossville
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ashton Domingue
54.58m
Briarwood Christian
2.
-
Lazarius Decatur
52.73m
PR
Brooks
3.
-
Grayson Eady
52.24m
PR
Russellville
4.
-
Andrew Wing
51.28m
St. Paul's Episcopal
5.
11
Andrew Sherrod
49.42m
Briarwood Christian
6.
11
Wilson Kraus
46.27m
St. Paul's Episcopal
7.
10
Kyle Hughley
45.56m
PR
Beauregard
8.
-
Joseph Gurley
45.33m
Brooks
9.
10
Luke Hess
44.55m
PR
Briarwood Christian
10.
-
Luke McCaleb
43.56m
Corner
11.
-
Jamal Smith
43.00m
Charles Henderson
12.
-
Nathan Dickerson
42.74m
Brooks
13.
12
Bailey Potter-Mcgaha
42.54m
Scottsboro
14.
-
Chanler Powell
41.88m
Boaz
15.
11
Terry Freeman
41.02m
Beauregard
16.
10
Daniel Etherton
40.10m
Valley
17.
-
Austin Livingston
39.29m
Lawrence County
18.
11
Markelian Hunter
38.91m
Central Tuscaloosa
19.
10
Cj Higgins
37.94m
Cleburne County
20.
11
Daniel Beard
37.61m
St. Paul's Episcopal
21.
-
Zack Turner
37.33m
Boaz
22.
-
Micah Bennefield
36.04m
Charles Henderson
23.
-
Chris Jackson
31.92m
Sylacauga
Javelin
- 800g Wheelchair
Wheelchair
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nick Walls
17.23m
PR
Crossville
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
John Dalton
1.93m
Scottsboro
2.
-
Demarco Campbell
1.87m
Sylacauga
3.
12
Malik Wilson
1.87m
Etowah
4.
11
Christian Smith
1.82m
Fairfield Preparatory
5.
-
Julius Washington
1.82m
Mortimer Jordan
6.
-
Lee Green
1.82m
Etowah
6.
-
Taylor Lawson
1.82m
Brooks
8.
11
Cavan Collie
1.82m
Guntersville
9.
-
Joseph Gurley
1.77m
Brooks
10.
10
Logan Justice
1.72m
Corner
10.
12
Jordan McCormack
1.72m
Scottsboro
12.
8
Jacquez Trammel
1.72m
PR
Valley
13.
-
Mashawn Mathis
1.67m
Charles Henderson
13.
10
Matthew McKenna
1.67m
Briarwood Christian
13.
-
Nate Franklin
1.67m
Russellville
16.
9
Brock Miskelley
1.67m
Briarwood Christian
16.
-
Logan Entrekin
1.67m
Corner
16.
12
Devante Warren
1.67m
Fairfield Preparatory
19.
-
Gage Bandy
1.67m
Corner
--
8
Brandon Weatherly
NH
Beauregard
--
11
Jr., Granadas Baker
NH
Beauregard
--
12
Nate Tolbert
NH
Booker T Washington
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
John Boyer
3.96m
Pope John Paul II
2.
12
Wesley Conner
3.96m
PR
Scottsboro
3.
11
Donald Hamrick
3.96m
PR
Beauregard
4.
10
Christian Hutson
3.81m
PR
Scottsboro
5.
-
Cameron Gurganus
3.65m
Corner
6.
9
Owen Fleming
3.65m
PR
Arab
7.
11
Nate Gracia
3.65m
Beauregard
8.
12
Wally Herbst
3.50m
PR
Scottsboro
9.
9
Ben Whitley
3.50m
PR
Arab
10.
12
Tyler Bruce
3.35m
PR
Briarwood Christian
11.
11
Todd Sumner
3.20m
Beauregard
11.
-
Caleb Patterson
3.20m
PR
Fairview
13.
10
Logan Justice
3.20m
PR
Corner
14.
-
Kaden Abbott
3.04m
Corner
--
11
Michael Payne
NH
Guntersville
--
-
Ethan Holland
NH
Fairview
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
John Dalton
6.62m
(2.2)
Scottsboro
2.
11
Roderick Johnson Jr.
6.57m
PR
(1.8)
Beauregard
3.
12
Shon'derious Spralling
6.54m
(1.0)
J O Johnson
4.
11
Jalyn Armour-Davis
6.40m
(1.4)
St. Paul's Episcopal
5.
11
D'Angelo Rainey
6.31m
(-2.7)
Lee-Huntsville
6.
-
Jordan Dixon
6.28m
(-.5)
Charles Henderson
7.
11
Aaron Byars
6.20m
(-.1)
Springville
8.
11
Denico Daniels
6.15m
PR
(-.3)
Booker T Washington
9.
12
Mac Jackson
6.10m
(.1)
Valley
10.
-
Jhalen Caddell
6.02m
(-1.0)
Central Tuscaloosa
10.
12
Jamarcus Ross
6.02m
(-1.2)
Central Tuscaloosa
12.
-
Julius Washington
5.98m
(-.2)
Mortimer Jordan
13.
12
Emanuel Adams
5.93m
(.9)
Arab
14.
12
Dre Thomas
5.88m
(-.2)
Valley
15.
-
Nate Franklin
5.88m
(.5)
Russellville
15.
11
Zackery Carmichael
5.88m
(1.4)
St. Paul's Episcopal
17.
12
Marlon Franks
5.70m
(-2.0)
Faith Academy
18.
11
Dezmond Jackson
5.68m
(1.0)
Demopolis
19.
-
Leonard Johnson
5.67m
(-1.0)
Hayden
20.
11
Trevon Caldwell
5.64m
(.9)
Etowah
21.
12
Jordan Byrd
5.58m
(1.4)
Springville
22.
9
Yomi Adagurodo
5.54m
(1.2)
Brewbaker Tech
23.
-
Grant Howard
5.30m
(.0)
Fairview
--
12
DeAris Hall
FOUL
St Clair County
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jalyn Armour-Davis
13.55m
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
12
DeAris Hall
13.37m
PR
(.9)
St Clair County
3.
12
Mac Jackson
13.16m
(1.0)
Valley
4.
12
John Dalton
13.11m
(.9)
Scottsboro
5.
11
Denico Daniels
13.08m
(.0)
Booker T Washington
6.
11
Zackery Carmichael
12.94m
(1.1)
St. Paul's Episcopal
7.
-
Zyion Hughes
12.94m
(1.5)
Sylacauga
8.
11
Trevon Caldwell
12.84m
(.1)
Etowah
9.
12
Emanuel Adams
12.68m
(.6)
Arab
10.
11
Jr., Granadas Baker
12.53m
(-.6)
Beauregard
11.
-
Demarco Campbell
11.96m
(.0)
Sylacauga
12.
-
Grant Howard
11.93m
(1.3)
Fairview
13.
12
Jamarcus Ross
11.88m
(.0)
Central Tuscaloosa
14.
-
Zach Clemons
11.81m
(2.0)
Ardmore
15.
-
Jamaal Whitehurst
11.78m
(1.1)
Eufaula
16.
10
Hennessey Smith
11.76m
(1.7)
Booker T Washington
17.
10
Braye Taylor
11.64m
(.6)
Etowah
18.
12
Marlon Franks
11.58m
(.0)
Faith Academy
19.
12
Torey Thomas
11.44m
(.0)
Fairfield Preparatory
20.
-
Cole McGough
11.24m
(.5)
Corner
--
-
Jhalen Caddell
FOUL
Central Tuscaloosa
--
11
Jackson Overstreet
FOUL
Faith Academy
--
12
Nate Tolbert
FOUL
Booker T Washington
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Jones
12.14a
(.8)
Lee-Huntsville
2.
12
Destiny Pitts
12.54a
SR
(.8)
Beauregard
3.
-
Janae Powell
12.75a
(.8)
East Limestone
4.
10
Shanya Freeman
12.81a
PR
(.8)
Calera
5.
10
Jada Childers
12.86a
(.8)
Central Tuscaloosa
6.
10
Fabiona Jackson
12.87a
(.8)
Brewbaker Tech
7.
9
Javona Dozier
13.01a
PR
(.8)
J O Johnson
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Jayla Kirkland
12.03a
(-1.8)
Woodlawn
2.
12
Taylor Jones
12.59a
(-.5)
Lee-Huntsville
3.
12
Destiny Pitts
12.94a
(-.9)
Beauregard
4.
10
Jada Childers
13.05a
(-.5)
Central Tuscaloosa
5.
10
Fabiona Jackson
13.07a
(-1.8)
Brewbaker Tech
6.
10
Shanya Freeman
13.08a
(-.5)
Calera
7.
-
Janae Powell
13.15a
(-1.8)
East Limestone
8.
9
Javona Dozier
13.23a
(-.5)
J O Johnson
9.
10
Mary Elizabeth Goebel
13.24a
(-.5)
Pope John Paul II
10.
10
Jordan Moss
13.28a
(-.9)
Faith Academy
11.
12
Chante' Walker
13.29a
(-.5)
Charles Henderson
12.
11
Ashleigh Ivory
13.29a
(-.9)
Demopolis
13.
-
Meia Moore
13.36a
(-1.8)
Carroll
14.
8
Sameria Johnson
13.39a
(-.9)
Fairfield Preparatory
15.
-
La'qualia Brooks
13.42a
(-.9)
Sumter County
16.
-
Zoey Jackson
13.46a
(-1.8)
Carroll
17.
-
Ayiana McDow
13.59a
(-.9)
J O Johnson
18.
11
J'Mya Burks
13.60a
(-.9)
Lee-Huntsville
19.
9
La'Shanti Thomas
13.73a
(-.5)
Greenville
20.
10
Tylexus Dawkins
13.85a
(-1.8)
Vigor
21.
12
Taylor Stallworth
14.33a
(-1.8)
Brewbaker Tech
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Taylor Jones
24.97a
SR
(.8)
Lee-Huntsville
2.
11
Morgan O'Neal
25.57a
PR
(.8)
Sylacauga
3.
12
Destiny Pitts
25.69a
SR
(.8)
Beauregard
4.
10
Fabiona Jackson
25.89a
(.8)
Brewbaker Tech
5.
11
Olivia Knox
26.00a
PR
(.8)
Central Tuscaloosa
6.
-
Janae Powell
26.05a
(.8)
East Limestone
7.
10
Jordan Moss
26.16a
(.8)
Faith Academy
8.
10
Jada Childers
26.77a
(.8)
Central Tuscaloosa
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Taylor Jones
25.22a
(-.9)
Lee-Huntsville
2.
11
Morgan O'Neal
25.84a
(-.7)
Sylacauga
3.
10
Jordan Moss
26.02a
PR
(-2.0)
Faith Academy
4.
11
Olivia Knox
26.09a
(-2.0)
Central Tuscaloosa
5.
-
Janae Powell
26.11a
(-.7)
East Limestone
6.
10
Fabiona Jackson
26.12a
(-.9)
Brewbaker Tech
7.
12
Destiny Pitts
26.16a
(-.9)
Beauregard
8.
10
Jada Childers
26.19a
(-.7)
Central Tuscaloosa
9.
-
Meia Moore
26.51a
SR
(-.7)
Carroll
10.
-
Jayla Morris
26.92a
SR
(-2.0)
Lincoln
11.
-
Azaria Malone
26.95a
(-2.0)
Pope John Paul II
12.
11
Brittney Hill
27.04a
(-.7)
Central Tuscaloosa
13.
11
J'Mya Burks
27.10a
(-.9)
Lee-Huntsville
14.
12
Chante' Walker
27.22a
(-.9)
Charles Henderson
15.
8
Sameria Johnson
27.22a
(-.7)
Fairfield Preparatory
16.
8
Karlee Walker
27.36a
(-.7)
Alexandria
17.
10
Dana Burt
27.39a
(-2.0)
J O Johnson
18.
10
Alexys Carthen
27.40a
(-.9)
Faith Academy
19.
8
A. Billingsley
27.44a
PR
(-.9)
Beauregard
20.
8
Avrey Masdon
27.49a
PR
(-2.0)
Guntersville
21.
-
Gabriel Stephens
27.55a
(-.9)
Charles Henderson
22.
-
Madesen Holman
27.57a
(-2.0)
Carroll
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Morgan O'Neal
57.16a
Sylacauga
2.
10
Jada Childers
57.85a
Central Tuscaloosa
3.
11
Olivia Knox
59.10a
Central Tuscaloosa
4.
10
Symone Carlton
59.75a
PR
Beauregard
5.
-
Janae Powell
1:00.77a
East Limestone
6.
10
Jordan Moss
1:01.00a
PR
Faith Academy
7.
12
Paris Howell
1:01.78a
Beauregard
8.
8
Sameria Johnson
1:02.08a
PR
Fairfield Preparatory
9.
10
Nicole Dennison
1:02.75a
PR
Beauregard
10.
-
Azaria Malone
1:03.01a
Pope John Paul II
11.
10
Kenya Tillman
1:03.18a
Boaz
12.
8
Karlee Walker
1:03.18a
Alexandria
13.
11
Brittney Hill
1:03.25a
Central Tuscaloosa
14.
-
Chloe Pounders
1:03.35a
Russellville
15.
10
Alexys Carthen
1:03.53a
PR
Faith Academy
16.
-
Jayla Morris
1:04.24a
Lincoln
17.
12
Olivia Flowers
1:04.46a
Scottsboro
18.
10
Mary Elizabeth Goebel
1:04.63a
Pope John Paul II
19.
8
Jorja Nassirian
1:06.20a
Shelby County
20.
12
Natoya Marbury
1:06.76a
Talladega
21.
-
Kayla Echols
1:06.83a
Douglas
22.
11
Keyjana Waller
1:07.16a
Demopolis
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karsyn Whitehead
2:23.32a
SR
Scottsboro
2.
9
Katherine Rush
2:23.66a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
10
Isabel Wynn
2:24.06a
PR
Scottsboro
4.
9
Isabel Valenzuela
2:26.97a
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
5.
12
Elizabeth Miles
2:28.39a
PR
Brooks
6.
10
Dianna Boyer
2:29.22a
PR
Pope John Paul II
7.
12
Katie Mier
2:29.31a
PR
Briarwood Christian
8.
9
Mary Howard Singleton
2:29.84a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
9.
11
Savannah Englisbee
2:30.02a
PR
Mortimer Jordan
10.
11
Olivia Knox
2:30.38a
Central Tuscaloosa
11.
12
Paris Howell
2:32.37a
SR
Beauregard
12.
10
Megan Schwarze
2:32.80a
Arab
13.
9
Bradley Herbert
2:33.02a
PR
Guntersville
14.
8
Courtney Cleveland
2:33.94a
Scottsboro
15.
9
Shakiyah Winston
2:35.20a
Beauregard
16.
12
Marlena Ramirez
2:35.31a
PR
Boaz
17.
8
Jorja Nassirian
2:37.44a
PR
Shelby County
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karsyn Whitehead
5:16.17a
PR
Scottsboro
2.
12
Elizabeth Miles
5:25.74a
PR
Brooks
3.
9
Isabel Valenzuela
5:26.05a
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
10
Megan Schwarze
5:27.31a
PR
Arab
5.
12
Lexie Burfield
5:28.00a
PR
Lawrence County
6.
9
Katherine Rush
5:33.86a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
7.
9
Mary Howard Singleton
5:41.44a
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
8
Emma Stewart
5:45.73a
Arab
9.
11
Savannah Englisbee
5:46.50a
PR
Mortimer Jordan
10.
9
Bradley Herbert
5:51.42a
Guntersville
11.
12
Katie Mier
5:51.75a
PR
Briarwood Christian
12.
8
Beth Ann Tucker
5:55.09a
PR
Springville
13.
9
Shakiyah Winston
5:58.55a
PR
Beauregard
14.
10
Jessica Crane
6:00.28a
PR
Mortimer Jordan
15.
8
Bailey Lansdown
6:00.38a
Faith Academy
16.
9
Naydelin Romero-Momentey
6:01.01a
PR
Russellville
17.
8
Allie Scott
6:01.55a
PR
Scottsboro
18.
8
Courtney Cleveland
6:03.06a
Scottsboro
19.
8
Cameron Vandiver
6:05.32a
PR
Brooks
20.
10
Gracie Boykin
6:08.25a
PR
Demopolis
21.
12
Jailen Adkins
6:08.60a
PR
Beauregard
22.
7
Katie Snow
6:15.04a
Alexandria
23.
12
Savannah Greene
6:19.71a
SR
Mortimer Jordan
24.
9
Cheyenne Dean
6:25.39a
Beauregard
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karsyn Whitehead
11:45.62a
SR
Scottsboro
2.
9
Isabel Valenzuela
11:51.31a
SR
St. Paul's Episcopal
3.
12
Elizabeth Miles
12:02.50a
PR
Brooks
4.
8
Bailey Lansdown
12:14.57a
PR
Faith Academy
5.
9
Mary Howard Singleton
12:21.78a
St. Paul's Episcopal
6.
9
Bradley Herbert
12:28.51a
Guntersville
7.
12
Lexie Burfield
12:40.24a
Lawrence County
8.
9
Emily Daniel
12:45.64a
Lawrence County
9.
8
Emma Stewart
12:49.60a
Arab
10.
8
Palmer Waechter
13:01.42a
St. Paul's Episcopal
11.
8
Beth Ann Tucker
13:10.06a
Springville
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ashleigh Ivory
15.18a
(-.2)
Demopolis
2.
11
Darnesha Harris
15.19a
(-.2)
Demopolis
3.
12
Ty Thomas
16.19a
PR
(-.2)
Beauregard
4.
8
Olivia Beard
16.59a
(-.2)
St. Paul's Episcopal
5.
11
Morgan O'Neal
16.92a
(-.2)
Sylacauga
6.
-
Abby Schnittker
17.09a
PR
(-.2)
Fairview
7.
11
Ansley Reynolds
17.20a
SR
(-.2)
Brooks
8.
-
Emma Hardin
17.53a
(-.2)
Mortimer Jordan
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Darnesha Harris
16.00a
(-3.0)
Demopolis
2.
11
Ashleigh Ivory
16.60a
(-2.6)
Demopolis
3.
12
Ty Thomas
16.94a
(-2.6)
Beauregard
4.
11
Morgan O'Neal
17.51a
(-1.4)
Sylacauga
5.
8
Olivia Beard
17.67a
(-1.4)
St. Paul's Episcopal
6.
11
Ansley Reynolds
17.79a
(-1.4)
Brooks
7.
-
Abby Schnittker
18.01a
(-1.4)
Fairview
8.
-
Emma Hardin
18.02a
(-3.0)
Mortimer Jordan
9.
-
Sadie Junkins
18.14a
(-3.0)
West Point
10.
-
Molly Flippo
18.22a
(-2.6)
Brooks
11.
-
Addison Camp
18.26a
(-2.6)
Brooks
12.
-
Taylor Eady
18.30a
(-2.6)
West Point
13.
9
Anna Carlson
18.51a
(-1.4)
Scottsboro
14.
-
Danielle Shears
18.65a
(-3.0)
Mortimer Jordan
15.
12
Shantavia Wilson
18.73a
(-1.4)
Calera
16.
9
D'Asia Stephens
18.83a
(-2.6)
Valley
17.
-
Kayla Sargent
19.01a
(-3.0)
Curry
18.
12
Elena Hutson
19.01a
(-3.0)
Scottsboro
19.
-
Dianne Mcgee
20.03a
(-1.4)
Corner
20.
-
Te'Moni Blair
21.01a
(-3.0)
Charles Henderson
--
10
Ja'Kyla Briscoe
DQ
(-2.6)
Valley
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Morgan O'Neal
43.67a
Sylacauga
2.
11
Darnesha Harris
44.72a
PR
Demopolis
3.
10
Symone Carlton
45.75a
PR
Beauregard
4.
-
Taylor Eady
48.68a
PR
West Point
5.
12
Ty Thomas
49.32a
SR
Beauregard
6.
12
Kendretta Durham
49.71a
PR
Beauregard
7.
12
Olivia Flowers
49.82a
PR
Scottsboro
8.
-
Elliott Morgan
50.24a
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
9.
9
D'Asia Stephens
50.39a
Valley
10.
-
Sadie Junkins
50.54a
PR
West Point
11.
11
Ansley Reynolds
51.13a
SR
Brooks
12.
10
Ja'Kyla Briscoe
51.14a
PR
Valley
13.
-
Danielle Wensel
51.54a
Mortimer Jordan
14.
-
Molly Flippo
51.97a
SR
Brooks
15.
10
Kenzie Burfield
52.06a
PR
Lawrence County
16.
-
Emma Hardin
52.35a
PR
Mortimer Jordan
17.
9
Maddie Phillips
52.93a
PR
Guntersville
18.
12
Elena Hutson
53.10a
Scottsboro
19.
-
Tanasia Swain
53.44a
PR
Lincoln
20.
-
Bethani Mcgee
54.70a
Corner
21.
-
Makiah Swain
55.77a
Lincoln
--
12
Shantavia Wilson
DQ
Calera
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
49.69a
Briarwood Christian
2.
Relay Team
50.16a
Beauregard
3.
Relay Team
50.75a
Demopolis
4.
Relay Team
50.81a
Pleasant Grove
5.
Relay Team
51.43a
Charles Henderson
6.
Relay Team
51.69a
Carroll
7.
Relay Team
51.84a
Dallas County
--
Relay Team
DQ
Brewbaker Tech
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
49.87a
Brewbaker Tech
2.
Relay Team
50.14a
Beauregard
3.
Relay Team
50.38a
Demopolis
4.
Relay Team
50.39a
Briarwood Christian
5.
Relay Team
50.99a
Pleasant Grove
6.
Relay Team
51.38a
Charles Henderson
7.
Relay Team
51.51a
Carroll
8.
Relay Team
51.67a
Dallas County
9.
Relay Team
51.88a
Vigor
10.
Relay Team
52.56a
Booker T Washington
11.
Relay Team
52.98a
Talladega
12.
Relay Team
53.02a
Valley
13.
Relay Team
53.10a
Faith Academy
14.
Relay Team
53.29a
Scottsboro
15.
Relay Team
53.55a
Brooks
16.
Relay Team
53.89a
St. Paul's Episcopal
17.
Relay Team
54.22a
Hayden
18.
Relay Team
54.31a
Guntersville
19.
Relay Team
54.35a
Sumter County
20.
Relay Team
56.46a
St Clair County
21.
Relay Team
56.90a
Arab
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
4:05.56a
Briarwood Christian
2.
Relay Team
4:09.81a
Central Tuscaloosa
3.
Relay Team
4:10.40a
Beauregard
4.
Relay Team
4:11.73a
Brewbaker Tech
5.
Relay Team
4:14.72a
Pope John Paul II
6.
Relay Team
4:19.45a
Demopolis
7.
Relay Team
4:21.21a
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
Relay Team
4:21.49a
Scottsboro
9.
Relay Team
4:24.97a
Alexandria
10.
Relay Team
4:27.71a
Lincoln
11.
Relay Team
4:30.44a
Charles Henderson
12.
Relay Team
4:30.93a
Wenonah
13.
Relay Team
4:33.08a
Sylacauga
14.
Relay Team
4:33.45a
Boaz
15.
Relay Team
4:34.43a
Jemison
16.
Relay Team
4:34.46a
Sumter County
17.
Relay Team
4:34.81a
Valley
18.
Relay Team
4:36.05a
Williamson
19.
Relay Team
4:36.44a
Talladega
20.
Relay Team
4:37.11a
Arab
21.
Relay Team
4:39.16a
Guntersville
22.
Relay Team
4:42.12a
Brooks
23.
Relay Team
4:45.94a
Hayden
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:18.45a
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
Relay Team
10:34.56a
Scottsboro
3.
Relay Team
10:37.70a
Beauregard
4.
Relay Team
10:46.65a
Arab
5.
Relay Team
10:52.42a
Mortimer Jordan
6.
Relay Team
10:57.55a
Brooks
7.
Relay Team
10:58.68a
Lawrence County
8.
Relay Team
10:59.82a
Guntersville
9.
Relay Team
11:08.94a
Lincoln
10.
Relay Team
11:20.00a
Briarwood Christian
11.
Relay Team
11:29.87a
Alexandria
12.
Relay Team
11:31.69a
Demopolis
13.
Relay Team
11:37.35a
Boaz
14.
Relay Team
11:51.50a
Pope John Paul II
15.
Relay Team
11:54.25a
Cleburne County
16.
Relay Team
12:06.47a
Sumter County
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Sam Dailey
11.83m
Beauregard
2.
12
Alexis Jackson
11.50m
Beauregard
3.
11
Tathyana Piner
10.71m
SR
Booker T Washington
4.
11
Jasmine Branford
10.18m
Scottsboro
5.
10
Caitlin Clark
10.04m
SR
Arab
6.
10
Aaliyah Scott-Sexton
10.03m
PR
Scottsboro
7.
-
Halee Thomas
10.03m
Brooks
8.
10
Destiny Sanders
9.89m
Faith Academy
9.
11
Dezmarie Jones
9.80m
Demopolis
10.
12
Alexus Ousley
9.62m
St Clair County
11.
12
Kiara Howard
9.54m
Woodlawn
12.
11
Samantha Williams
9.46m
Demopolis
13.
-
Shelby Sellers
9.35m
West Point
14.
-
Jordon Tidwell
9.29m
Brooks
15.
-
Olivia Whitehead
9.25m
Brooks
16.
10
Zanya MacKenzie
9.24m
Etowah
17.
-
Lorin Zehr
9.23m
Fairview
18.
11
Lauren Bell
9.20m
Scottsboro
19.
9
Maddie Phillips
9.14m
Guntersville
20.
-
McKenzie White
9.13m
Hayden
21.
9
Kalee Johnson
9.13m
Alexandria
22.
12
Keshunda Walker
8.70m
Demopolis
23.
-
Halimah Bin-Yamin
8.66m
Lincoln
24.
-
Melody Large
8.65m
Hayden
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Halee Thomas
36.90m
Brooks
2.
12
Alexis Jackson
33.45m
PR
Beauregard
3.
11
Anna Bragg
32.79m
PR
Cleburne County
4.
11
Caya Perry
31.95m
PR
Lee-Huntsville
5.
11
Taylor Spradley
29.92m
Alexandria
6.
-
Kayleigh Rogers
29.13m
PR
Douglas
7.
-
Jordon Tidwell
28.27m
Brooks
8.
9
Kalee Johnson
27.71m
Alexandria
9.
11
Samantha Williams
26.92m
Demopolis
10.
12
Dajah Coleman
26.46m
Vigor
11.
12
Brooke Henson
26.44m
PR
Mortimer Jordan
12.
12
Keanna Wright
25.98m
Valley
13.
12
Sam Dailey
25.90m
Beauregard
14.
12
Kiara Howard
25.75m
Woodlawn
15.
-
Lindsey Gurley
24.96m
Brooks
16.
-
Aleah Kennedy
24.79m
St. Paul's Episcopal
17.
9
Madison Overstreet
23.67m
Faith Academy
18.
11
Jasmine Branford
22.30m
Scottsboro
19.
11
Dezmarie Jones
21.84m
Demopolis
20.
-
Lauren Higginbotham
20.59m
Corner
21.
9
E'Myia Hayes
19.05m
Central Tuscaloosa
--
-
Lorin Zehr
FOUL
Fairview
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Halee Thomas
44.27m
PR
Brooks
2.
12
Sam Dailey
39.24m
Beauregard
3.
11
Tathyana Piner
36.34m
PR
Booker T Washington
4.
-
Leah Smith
35.81m
PR
Lawrence County
5.
-
Courtney Hale
35.07m
PR
Brooks
6.
12
Brooke Henson
34.56m
Mortimer Jordan
7.
-
Desiree Jackson
34.11m
PR
Arab
8.
-
Aleah Kennedy
33.57m
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
9.
-
Nissi Clingan
32.25m
Brooks
10.
11
Lauren Bell
31.80m
PR
Scottsboro
11.
-
Kaylee Burns
30.48m
PR
Hayden
12.
-
Monica Williams
30.40m
Eufaula
13.
10
Brittani Thompson
30.12m
Faith Academy
14.
12
Dajah Coleman
26.84m
Vigor
15.
12
Moeisha Paige
26.54m
Valley
16.
12
Natalie Crumpler
26.31m
Briarwood Christian
17.
12
Emma Stewart
26.26m
Scottsboro
18.
-
Hannah Culverhouse
25.98m
Corner
19.
11
Laureal Childress
25.42m
Fairfield Preparatory
20.
-
Allie Bryant
25.32m
St. Paul's Episcopal
21.
12
Leslie Melson
24.35m
Beauregard
22.
12
August Stancil
22.45m
Fairview
23.
10
Zanya MacKenzie
22.32m
Etowah
24.
11
Tia Beasley
22.02m
Beauregard
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Breanna Brown
1.67m
Woodlawn
2.
12
Jalyn Bowen
1.57m
Brewbaker Tech
3.
8
Olivia Beard
1.52m
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
12
Makayla Auls
1.52m
Brewbaker Tech
5.
-
Alexis Knight
1.52m
PR
Corner
6.
11
Faith Dyas
1.47m
PR
St. Paul's Episcopal
7.
10
Lauren Hamm
1.42m
Scottsboro
7.
-
Danielle Shears
1.42m
Mortimer Jordan
7.
10
Lauren Musachia
1.42m
Briarwood Christian
10.
10
Erin Hudgins
1.42m
Arab
10.
9
Katie Kelley
1.42m
PR
Briarwood Christian
12.
7
Margaret Myers
1.42m
St. Paul's Episcopal
12.
-
Abby Schnittker
1.42m
Fairview
14.
-
Ashley Burtram
1.37m
Corner
15.
9
Libby Fowler
1.37m
Scottsboro
16.
-
Skylar Ledbetter
1.37m
Arab
16.
9
Emily Littles
1.37m
Scottsboro
16.
-
Allisyn Garrett
1.37m
PR
Brooks
19.
11
Lela Barnes
1.37m
Guntersville
19.
8
Tyshica Woodgett
1.37m
PR
Alexandria
21.
12
Tyneshia Jones
1.32m
Dallas County
--
10
Jaci Jo Mayo
NH
Etowah
--
-
Katelynn Harmon
NH
Lincoln
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Callie Radcliff
3.50m
St. Paul's Episcopal
2.
11
Ansley Reynolds
3.04m
Brooks
3.
10
Lauren Hamm
2.74m
Scottsboro
4.
10
Dianna Boyer
2.74m
Pope John Paul II
5.
-
Halee Thomas
2.74m
SR
Brooks
6.
11
Caroline Estes
2.59m
Scottsboro
7.
9
Mikayla Vandiver
2.59m
SR
Brooks
8.
10
Kyla Reichle
2.43m
Scottsboro
9.
-
Alexis Knight
2.43m
Corner
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Breanna Brown
5.33m
PR
(-1.9)
Woodlawn
2.
-
Danielle Shears
5.05m
PR
(-1.0)
Mortimer Jordan
3.
8
Olivia Beard
5.05m
SR
(-1.7)
St. Paul's Episcopal
4.
10
Jordan Moss
5.04m
PR
(-1.3)
Faith Academy
5.
-
Taylor Eady
4.99m
PR
(-.7)
West Point
6.
12
Makayla Auls
4.97m
SR
(-1.6)
Brewbaker Tech
7.
12
Jamerah Smith
4.92m
PR
(-1.1)
Dallas County
8.
-
Sadie Junkins
4.90m
PR
(-1.8)
West Point
9.
12
Savannah Henry
4.89m
PR
(-2.3)
Springville
10.
12
Destiny Pitts
4.80m
(.1)
Beauregard
11.
11
Ashleigh Ivory
4.78m
(-2.4)
Demopolis
12.
12
Ty Thomas
4.72m
(-.5)
Beauregard
13.
12
Olivia Flowers
4.67m
(-1.5)
Scottsboro
13.
8
Avrey Masdon
4.67m
(-2.9)
Guntersville
15.
11
Delia Dowdell
4.64m
(2.5)
Booker T Washington
16.
-
Chloe Moseley
4.62m
(1.0)
Corner
17.
10
Kenya Tillman
4.61m
(3.2)
Boaz
18.
10
Isabel Wynn
4.61m
(1.2)
Scottsboro
19.
12
Chante' Walker
4.58m
(.1)
Charles Henderson
20.
11
Amber Carter
4.40m
(-1.0)
Wenonah
21.
9
Skylar Essex
4.29m
(1.8)
Brewbaker Tech
22.
9
Emma Hancock
3.76m
(.0)
Scottsboro
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Breanna Brown
11.10m
PR
(-1.8)
Woodlawn
2.
11
Darnesha Harris
11.01m
(-1.4)
Demopolis
3.
-
Taylor Eady
10.81m
PR
(.0)
West Point
4.
10
Isabel Wynn
10.75m
PR
(.9)
Scottsboro
5.
12
Ty Thomas
10.64m
SR
(-2.7)
Beauregard
6.
12
Makayla Auls
10.51m
(-1.6)
Brewbaker Tech
7.
8
Olivia Beard
10.33m
(.1)
St. Paul's Episcopal
8.
-
Addison Camp
10.22m
PR
(-.4)
Brooks
9.
9
Emma Hancock
10.18m
PR
(-1.0)
Scottsboro
10.
-
Abby Schnittker
10.08m
(-1.6)
Fairview
11.
11
Autumn Ingram
10.03m
PR
(-.2)
Scottsboro
12.
-
Danielle Shears
9.96m
(.0)
Mortimer Jordan
13.
-
Caroline McAdams
9.65m
PR
(-.9)
Brooks
14.
12
Savannah Henry
9.63m
(-2.1)
Springville
15.
12
Kendretta Durham
9.58m
(.0)
Beauregard
16.
-
Elizabeth Scarborough
9.45m
(-.8)
Arab
17.
10
Riley Belrose
9.41m
(-1.0)
Arab
18.
9
Grace Wong
9.39m
PR
(.0)
Briarwood Christian
19.
11
Faith Dyas
9.35m
(.7)
St. Paul's Episcopal
20.
-
Alexis Knight
9.22m
(-2.1)
Corner
21.
-
Skylar Ledbetter
9.21m
(-2.1)
Arab
22.
-
Allisyn Garrett
9.19m
(-2.1)
Brooks
23.
10
Jaci Jo Mayo
8.95m
(-2.5)
Etowah
6A State
Varsity - Mens
1.
Opelika
84
2.
Homewood
65
3.
Cullman
44
4.
Columbia
40
5.
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
35
6.
Austin
34
7.
M T Blount
32
8.
Dothan
31
9.
Paul W Bryant
30
10.
Southside-Gadsden
28
11.
Stanhope Elmore
22
11.
Helena
22
11.
Ramsay Alternative
22
14.
Spanish Fort
20
14.
Carver Montgomery
20
14.
Northridge
20
17.
Walker
17
18.
Pelham
15
19.
Clay Chalkville
14
19.
Center Point
14
21.
Muscle Shoals
13
21.
Carver Birmingham
13
23.
Florence
11
24.
Oxford
8
25.
John Carroll
6
26.
Athens
5
26.
Minor
5
26.
Daphne
5
29.
Decatur
4
29.
Gulf Shores
4
29.
Albert P Brewer
4
32.
Hartselle
3
32.
Albertville
3
32.
Benjamin Russell
3
35.
Northview
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Homewood
128
2.
Opelika
80
3.
Paul W Bryant
63
4.
Spanish Fort
43.83
5.
Pelham
41.5
6.
Muscle Shoals
35
7.
Fort Payne
30.33
8.
Northridge
28.5
9.
Walker
28
10.
Cullman
26.83
11.
Athens
24
12.
Ramsay Alternative
23
13.
John Carroll
21
13.
Helena
21
15.
Park Crossing
17
15.
Clay Chalkville
17
17.
M T Blount
12
17.
Wetumpka
12
17.
Columbia
12
20.
Hazel Green
8
21.
Oxford
6
21.
Daphne
6
23.
Shades Valley
4
23.
Dothan
4
23.
Hartselle
4
26.
Russell County
3
27.
Center Point
2
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Alex Grays
10.96a
(-2.0)
Austin
2.
11
Okeem Moore
10.99a
(-2.0)
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
3.
11
Donovan Ross
11.05a
(-2.0)
Pelham
4.
10
Brantan Barnett
11.08a
(-2.0)
Opelika
5.
11
Gary Quarels
11.19a
(-2.0)
Paul W Bryant
6.
-
Armoni Goodwin
11.23a
(-2.0)
Florence
7.
-
Quinaz Turner
11.26a
(-2.0)
Stanhope Elmore
8.
-
Brian Sims
11.27a
(-2.0)
Ramsay Alternative
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Okeem Moore
10.82a
(-1.4)
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2.
10
Brantan Barnett
11.00a
(-.5)
Opelika
3.
-
Alex Grays
11.05a
(-.5)
Austin
4.
11
Gary Quarels
11.06a
(-1.4)
Paul W Bryant
5.
11
Donovan Ross
11.09a
(-1.4)
Pelham
6.
-
Brian Sims
11.21a
(-1.9)
Ramsay Alternative
7.
-
Quinaz Turner
11.26a
(-1.9)
Stanhope Elmore
8.
-
Armoni Goodwin
11.26a
(-1.9)
Florence
9.
10
Lee Witherspoon
11.31a
(-1.4)
AH Parker
10.
-
Cayman Brown
11.32a
(-.5)
Austin
11.
-
Antawn Thomas
11.34a
(-.5)
Florence
12.
12
Deandre Williams
11.38a
(-.5)
Wetumpka
13.
12
Frederick Bush
11.39a
(-.5)
M T Blount
14.
12
Cade Pugh
11.46a
(-1.4)
Helena
15.
-
Manasseh Johnson
11.47a
(-.5)
B C Rain
16.
12
Marc Kimbrough
11.53a
(-1.4)
M T Blount
17.
-
Kenneth Cannon
11.54a
(-.5)
Decatur
18.
11
Xavier Rogers
11.60a
(-1.9)
Stanhope Elmore
19.
11
Chris Matthews
11.69a
(-1.4)
Dothan
20.
12
Torres Ingraham
11.73a
(-1.4)
Northview
21.
-
Javis Atchison
11.77a
(-1.9)
Baldwin County
22.
-
NaQaraious Smith
11.79a
(-1.9)
Dothan
23.
12
Keontah Munnerlyn
11.84a
(-1.9)
Daphne
24.
11
Ken Holiday
11.84a
(-1.9)
Walker
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Okeem Moore
21.29a
PR
(-.6)
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2.
-
Alex Grays
21.50a
PR
(-.6)
Austin
3.
-
Brian Sims
21.87a
(-.6)
Ramsay Alternative
4.
10
Brantan Barnett
21.91a
(-.6)
Opelika
5.
11
Donovan Ross
21.92a
PR
(-.6)
Pelham
6.
11
Xavier Rogers
22.09a
PR
(-.6)
Stanhope Elmore
7.
-
Bryson Cosby
22.39a
(-.6)
Austin
8.
12
Nate Sanford
22.41a
(-.6)
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Okeem Moore
21.53a
(-1.0)
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2.
-
Alex Grays
21.98a
(-1.3)
Austin
3.
11
Donovan Ross
22.11a
(-1.0)
Pelham
4.
-
Brian Sims
22.24a
(-1.2)
Ramsay Alternative
5.
-
Bryson Cosby
22.32a
(-1.0)
Austin
6.
11
Xavier Rogers
22.37a
(-1.0)
Stanhope Elmore
7.
10
Brantan Barnett
22.38a
(-1.3)
Opelika
8.
12
Nate Sanford
22.46a
(-1.3)
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
9.
12
Jordan Brazile
22.63a
(-1.2)
M T Blount
10.
-
Quinaz Turner
22.69a
(-1.2)
Stanhope Elmore
11.
12
Ojay Gibson
22.78a
(-1.3)
Northridge
12.
-
Cayman Brown
22.83a
PR
(-1.3)
Austin
13.
10
Kenneth Bothwell
22.83a
PR
(-1.2)
Southside-Gadsden
14.
10
Onesimus Collins
22.88a
(-1.2)
Ramsay Alternative
15.
11
Dedrick Powell
22.90a
(-1.2)
Carver Birmingham
16.
-
Javis Atchison
22.93a
(-1.3)
Baldwin County
17.
12
Frederick Bush
22.94a
(-1.3)
M T Blount
18.
11
Trenton Johnson
22.95a
(-1.0)
Shades Valley
19.
12
Marcus Gill
23.04a
(-1.2)
Daphne
20.
11
Ken Holiday
23.15a
(-1.3)
Walker
21.
11
Chris Matthews
23.27a
(-1.0)
Dothan
22.
12
Marc Kimbrough
23.29a
(-1.0)
M T Blount
23.
12
Cade Pugh
23.34a
(-1.2)
Helena
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Nate Sanford
49.13a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
2.
12
Jordan Brazile
49.42a
PR
M T Blount
3.
11
Xavier Rogers
49.59a
Stanhope Elmore
4.
-
Brian Sims
49.61a
Ramsay Alternative
5.
-
Antawn Thomas
50.63a
Florence
6.
12
Thomas Williams
50.84a
Carver Birmingham
7.
-
Bryson Walker
51.09a
Dothan
8.
12
Gregory Jackson
51.11a
PR
Opelika
9.
12
Dametrious Walker
51.43a
Dothan
10.
12
Artrayvious Whelchel
51.44a
Carver Montgomery
11.
12
Michael Houston
51.58a
PR
Dothan
12.
11
Jacobi Brewer
51.85a
Hartselle
13.
11
Justin Lewis
52.27a
Opelika
14.
-
Logan Smothers
52.44a
Athens
15.
10
Solomon Moss
52.51a
Shades Valley
16.
11
Dewayne Davis
52.78a
Northview
17.
-
Robert Smith
52.84a
Athens
18.
12
Logan Stoves
52.98a
Ramsay Alternative
19.
12
Malachi Compton
53.01a
Hartselle
20.
12
Miyon Landrum
53.51a
Carver Montgomery
21.
10
Joshua Adams
53.65a
Ramsay Alternative
22.
12
Steven Soles
55.34a
Center Point
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Hunter Nails
1:55.14a
Southside-Gadsden
2.
12
Thomas Mobley
1:56.66a
SR
Walker
3.
12
Thomas Williams
1:56.70a
PR
Carver Birmingham
4.
12
Pierce Jackson
1:56.81a
PR
Homewood
5.
12
Ben Garner
1:57.43a
PR
Opelika
6.
10
Will Stone
1:58.86a
Homewood
7.
11
Connor Moore
1:58.97a
PR
Spanish Fort
8.
11
Logan Swindle
1:59.88a
PR
Stanhope Elmore
9.
12
Paul Selden
2:00.59a
Homewood
10.
11
Blake Vaughn
2:01.59a
PR
Helena
11.
12
Joey Franklin
2:01.88a
Cullman
12.
12
Ty White
2:02.09a
PR
Dothan
13.
10
Chance Armstrong
2:02.38a
PR
Clay Chalkville
14.
-
Bryson Walker
2:02.85a
PR
Dothan
15.
12
Victor Bravo
2:03.26a
PR
Albertville
16.
12
Jerry Wrightington
2:03.48a
M T Blount
17.
-
Kendrick Foster
2:04.52a
PR
Oxford
18.
11
Jerland Mack
2:05.99a
PR
Dothan
19.
12
Johnathan Traylor
2:07.06a
Pelham
20.
10
Lance Counigan
2:08.37a
Benjamin Russell
21.
10
Tristian Abrams
2:08.98a
Northridge
22.
8
Willie Saggers
2:09.05a
PR
Wetumpka
23.
12
Zach Wright
2:10.25a
Hartselle
24.
10
Brandon Lowery
2:17.60a
Sidney Lanier
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Garner
4:18.76a
PR
Opelika
2.
12
Hunter Nails
4:19.61a
PR
Southside-Gadsden
3.
10
Will Stone
4:21.66a
PR
Homewood
4.
12
Joey Franklin
4:25.00a
PR
Cullman
5.
12
Paul Selden
4:28.67a
PR
Homewood
6.
12
Pierce Jackson
4:30.10a
PR
Homewood
7.
12
Thomas Mobley
4:33.86a
Walker
8.
11
Blake Vaughn
4:34.97a
PR
Helena
9.
10
Carson Levario-Slaten
4:36.97a
PR
Hartselle
10.
12
Jerry Wrightington
4:38.11a
PR
M T Blount
11.
10
Chance Cofield
4:38.21a
PR
Albertville
12.
11
Ben Norton
4:38.38a
PR
John Carroll
13.
12
Victor Bravo
4:39.02a
PR
Albertville
14.
10
Connor Sims
4:40.87a
PR
Albert P Brewer
15.
10
Jackson Tucker
4:41.65a
PR
Cullman
16.
12
Ty White
4:49.06a
Dothan
17.
10
Cory Anthony
4:49.67a
Wetumpka
18.
11
Tucker Adkison
4:56.14a
Cullman
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ben Garner
9:29.17a
PR
Opelika
2.
10
Will Stone
9:42.58a
Homewood
3.
12
Paul Selden
9:47.64a
PR
Homewood
4.
11
Blake Vaughn
10:02.78a
PR
Helena
5.
10
Connor Sims
10:05.96a
Albert P Brewer
6.
10
Carson Levario-Slaten
10:07.42a
PR
Hartselle
7.
12
Joey Franklin
10:10.05a
Cullman
8.
10
Chance Cofield
10:10.45a
PR
Albertville
9.
9
Carson Bedics
10:15.07a
PR
Homewood
10.
11
Ben Norton
10:17.01a
PR
John Carroll
11.
10
Cory Anthony
10:20.77a
PR
Wetumpka
12.
10
Jackson Tucker
10:21.36a
Cullman
13.
10
Taylor Nails
10:29.29a
Southside-Gadsden
14.
11
Eli Wilhite
10:29.72a
PR
Cullman
15.
10
Caleb Dingbaum
10:42.51a
Hartselle
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
JuVaughn Blake
14.55a
PR
(-.8)
Columbia
2.
10
Deanthony Coleman
14.86a
(-.8)
Carver Montgomery
3.
12
Trevon Sanders
15.48a
(-.8)
Oxford
4.
12
Miles Chaney
15.68a
(-.8)
Clay Chalkville
5.
-
John Michael
15.76a
(-.8)
Athens
6.
-
Jason Tomlinson
16.09a
(-.8)
Dothan
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
JuVaughn Blake
14.83a
(-2.4)
Columbia
2.
10
Deanthony Coleman
15.16a
(-1.6)
Carver Montgomery
3.
12
Eric Williams
15.24a
(-2.4)
Ramsay Alternative
4.
12
Miles Chaney
15.42a
(-1.6)
Clay Chalkville
5.
10
Jalen Aibogun
15.65a
(-2.4)
Center Point
6.
12
Trevon Sanders
15.76a
(-.4)
Oxford
7.
-
John Michael
16.00a
(-.4)
Athens
8.
-
Jason Tomlinson
16.16a
(-.4)
Dothan
9.
11
Will Kress
16.24a
(-1.6)
Cullman
10.
11
Kayson Allen
16.32a
(-.4)
Dothan
11.
9
Matthew Shaddix
16.32a
(-1.6)
Fort Payne
12.
12
Isaiah Martin
16.32a
(-1.6)
Center Point
13.
11
Ryan Dixion
16.57a
(-2.4)
Dothan
14.
11
Kyle Cass
16.66a
(-.4)
M T Blount
15.
-
Jackson Hale
16.72a
(-2.4)
Austin
16.
12
Doug Rose
16.81a
(-2.4)
Wetumpka
17.
11
Trent Richardson
16.85a
(-1.6)
Paul W Bryant
18.
11
Markel Moore
16.93a
(-1.6)
Northridge
19.
10
Christian Hill
17.31a
(-.4)
Helena
20.
10
Cedrick Williams
17.41a
(-1.6)
M T Blount
21.
12
DeAnthony Williams
17.55a
(-.4)
Northridge
--
-
Micah Boles-White
DQ
(-2.4)
Athens
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
JuVaughn Blake
37.63a
PR
Columbia
2.
12
Steven Soles
39.39a
Center Point
3.
12
Miles Chaney
40.52a
PR
Clay Chalkville
4.
-
Sedrick Cloy
41.13a
PR
Daphne
5.
10
Jalen Aibogun
41.23a
Center Point
6.
11
Markel Moore
41.39a
PR
Northridge
7.
12
Anatanavious Butler
41.57a
Opelika
8.
10
Kameron Miller
41.63a
PR
Northridge
9.
10
Cedrick Williams
41.64a
PR
M T Blount
10.
-
John Michael
42.00a
PR
Athens
11.
11
Will Kress
42.19a
Cullman
12.
9
Matthew Shaddix
42.28a
PR
Fort Payne
13.
-
Devon Swainston
42.36a
SR
Gulf Shores
14.
11
Ryan Dixion
42.40a
PR
Dothan
15.
12
Daniel West
42.65a
John Carroll
16.
12
John M Mizerany
42.67a
PR
John Carroll
17.
12
Isaiah Martin
43.02a
Center Point
18.
11
Trent Richardson
43.04a
PR
Paul W Bryant
19.
12
Doug Rose
43.15a
PR
Wetumpka
20.
10
Jerome Adams
43.34a
Ramsay Alternative
21.
9
Samuel Groce
43.42a
Oxford
22.
12
Eric Williams
43.47a
Ramsay Alternative
23.
12
James Graham
44.02a
Spanish Fort
24.
11
Jordan Wallace
44.17a
Helena
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
41.72a
Austin
2.
Relay Team
42.56a
M T Blount
3.
Relay Team
42.71a
Ramsay Alternative
4.
Relay Team
42.97a
Minor
5.
Relay Team
43.02a
Decatur
6.
Relay Team
43.45a
Clay Chalkville
7.
Relay Team
43.72a
Northridge
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
42.56a
Austin
2.
Relay Team
42.76a
Minor
3.
Relay Team
42.88a
Ramsay Alternative
4.
Relay Team
43.07a
Decatur
5.
Relay Team
43.15a
Sidney Lanier
6.
Relay Team
43.22a
M T Blount
7.
Relay Team
43.33a
Clay Chalkville
8.
Relay Team
43.39a
Northridge
9.
Relay Team
43.59a
Dothan
10.
Relay Team
43.61a
Center Point
11.
Relay Team
43.76a
Oxford
12.
Relay Team
43.77a
Carver Montgomery
13.
Relay Team
43.90a
Carver Birmingham
14.
Relay Team
43.92a
Northview
15.
Relay Team
43.95a
Walker
16.
Relay Team
44.06a
Jess Lanier (Besseme...
17.
Relay Team
44.11a
Pelham
18.
Relay Team
44.26a
Columbia
19.
Relay Team
44.69a
Daphne
20.
Relay Team
45.12a
Benjamin Russell
--
Relay Team
DQ
Baldwin County
--
Relay Team
DQ
Homewood
--
Relay Team
DQ
AH Parker
--
Relay Team
DQ
Florence
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:22.24a
Stanhope Elmore
2.
Relay Team
3:25.55a
M T Blount
3.
Relay Team
3:25.67a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
4.
Relay Team
3:26.89a
Helena
5.
Relay Team
3:27.06a
Carver Birmingham
6.
Relay Team
3:27.52a
Dothan
7.
Relay Team
3:28.90a
Center Point
8.
Relay Team
3:29.05a
Athens
9.
Relay Team
3:29.11a
Ramsay Alternative
10.
Relay Team
3:29.38a
Paul W Bryant
11.
Relay Team
3:29.65a
AH Parker
12.
Relay Team
3:30.28a
Opelika
13.
Relay Team
3:30.64a
Southside-Gadsden
14.
Relay Team
3:31.50a
Fort Payne
15.
Relay Team
3:32.16a
Homewood
16.
Relay Team
3:33.09a
Carver Montgomery
17.
Relay Team
3:34.18a
Hartselle
18.
Relay Team
3:35.50a
Northview
19.
Relay Team
3:35.60a
Columbia
20.
Relay Team
3:35.94a
Clay Chalkville
21.
Relay Team
3:36.37a
Spanish Fort
22.
Relay Team
3:37.39a
Daphne
23.
Relay Team
3:38.27a
John Carroll
--
Relay Team
DQ
Shades Valley
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:11.40a
Dothan
2.
Relay Team
8:18.01a
Homewood
3.
Relay Team
8:39.60a
Helena
4.
Relay Team
8:40.69a
Cullman
5.
Relay Team
8:43.89a
Ramsay Alternative
6.
Relay Team
8:44.38a
Benjamin Russell
7.
Relay Team
8:45.10a
Oxford
8.
Relay Team
8:46.40a
Pelham
9.
Relay Team
8:49.92a
Albertville
10.
Relay Team
8:50.42a
Stanhope Elmore
11.
Relay Team
8:52.36a
Hartselle
12.
Relay Team
8:54.18a
Opelika
13.
Relay Team
8:56.81a
Walker
14.
Relay Team
8:57.84a
Paul W Bryant
15.
Relay Team
9:01.96a
John Carroll
16.
Relay Team
9:05.95a
Hazel Green
17.
Relay Team
9:10.13a
Southside-Gadsden
18.
Relay Team
9:15.28a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
19.
Relay Team
9:16.66a
Shades Valley
20.
Relay Team
9:17.79a
Center Point
21.
Relay Team
9:50.03a
M T Blount
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Eric Williams
17.63m
Carver Montgomery
2.
12
Reginald Waters
15.79m
PR
M T Blount
3.
12
Brandon Benderson
15.17m
Paul W Bryant
4.
12
Zachery Yancey
14.92m
Opelika
5.
-
Jaeden Bowley
14.90m
Muscle Shoals
6.
12
Tanner Jackson
14.89m
Cullman
7.
9
Nathan Cooper
14.65m
Dothan
8.
-
Stephen Tanner
14.65m
PR
Muscle Shoals
9.
12
Broderick Martin
14.50m
Northridge
10.
-
Trae Barry
13.84m
Spanish Fort
11.
-
Colby Strckland
13.63m
Albertville
12.
12
Tristan Black
13.55m
Opelika
13.
9
Chance Moon
13.50m
Southside-Gadsden
14.
12
Austin Elrod
13.41m
Cullman
15.
12
Jonathan Bishop
13.39m
Ramsay Alternative
16.
12
Ethan Scholtz
13.37m
John Carroll
17.
-
Mantayvious Henderson
13.30m
Athens
18.
-
Daxton Swoopes
12.92m
Athens
19.
12
Jamal Brooks
12.88m
Jess Lanier (Besseme...
20.
-
Chase Marchman
12.86m
Dothan
21.
11
Corson Swan
12.70m
Spanish Fort
22.
9
Zion Binion
12.67m
Northridge
23.
12
Matthew Kenty
12.48m
Ramsay Alternative
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Austin Elrod
50.80m
Cullman
2.
-
Stephen Tanner
46.50m
Muscle Shoals
3.
12
Tanner Jackson
45.64m
Cullman
4.
9
Nathan Cooper
42.21m
Dothan
5.
10
Dorian Tolbert
41.42m
PR
Pelham
6.
12
RaKavius Chambers
40.66m
PR
Opelika
7.
12
Tristan Black
39.70m
Opelika
8.
12
Zachery Yancey
38.65m
Opelika
9.
12
Jeremiah Lowery
38.27m
Park Crossing
10.
9
Zion Binion
38.22m
Northridge
11.
11
Andevion Mitchell
37.97m
Russell County
12.
11
Kris Wilkins
37.61m
Homewood
13.
12
Brandon Benderson
36.93m
PR
Paul W Bryant
14.
11
Derrick Maddox
35.83m
Paul W Bryant
15.
11
Patrick McMahon
35.76m
Homewood
16.
12
Zack Johnson
35.58m
PR
Hartselle
17.
12
Jake Ratliff
35.30m
Cullman
18.
-
Dakota Braxton
34.01m
Helena
19.
12
Elijah Weems
33.68m
Wetumpka
20.
12
Reginald Waters
33.55m
M T Blount
21.
-
Trae Barry
33.52m
Spanish Fort
22.
11
John Michael Hurry
32.91m
Homewood
23.
-
RaShawn Fleming
32.15m
Dothan
--
12
Eric Williams
FOUL
Carver Montgomery
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Nick Shirley
54.66m
Southside-Gadsden
2.
-
Trae Barry
53.94m
Spanish Fort
3.
12
Jacob Ford
52.34m
PR
John Carroll
4.
12
Jackson White
49.55m
Homewood
5.
-
Devon Swainston
48.61m
PR
Gulf Shores
6.
12
Tristan Black
47.65m
Opelika
7.
11
Corson Swan
46.76m
Spanish Fort
8.
10
Corban Nunn
45.28m
PR
Opelika
9.
12
Zachery Yancey
44.85m
Opelika
10.
11
Brian Pempel
43.91m
PR
Spanish Fort
11.
12
Jake Ratliff
43.58m
PR
Cullman
12.
12
Patrick Domingo
43.23m
Homewood
13.
12
Brennon James
43.18m
Cullman
14.
11
John Michael Hurry
42.84m
Homewood
15.
12
Seth Mayfield
42.46m
Hartselle
16.
-
Zachery Billings
42.31m
Florence
17.
-
Colby Strckland
40.48m
Albertville
18.
-
Hunter Buchannon
40.30m
Albertville
19.
12
Mills Harrison
39.90m
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
20.
-
Jarred Tittle
38.91m
Muscle Shoals
21.
12
Reginald Waters
37.36m
M T Blount
22.
12
Deandre Williams
37.33m
Wetumpka
23.
11
Andrew Halpin
36.70m
Oxford
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
JuVaughn Blake
2.08m
Columbia
2.
-
Trae Barry
1.98m
Spanish Fort
3.
11
Seth Williams
1.98m
Paul W Bryant
4.
11
Justin Stuckey
1.93m
Helena
5.
10
Stephon May
1.87m
Homewood
6.
10
Colton Smith
1.87m
Cullman
7.
12
Cox Isiah
1.87m
Walker
8.
11
Daviyon Dennis
1.87m
Paul W Bryant
9.
11
Cj Jordan
1.82m
Opelika
10.
-
Jonah Hyde
1.82m
Helena
10.
11
Justin Cannon
1.82m
Paul W Bryant
12.
-
Markise Davis
1.82m
Oxford
13.
11
Mason Goolsby
1.82m
Pelham
13.
10
Joshua Thomas
1.82m
Homewood
15.
-
Jakolbe McClendon
1.77m
Oxford
16.
12
Devanir Martin
1.77m
Dothan
17.
11
Kyle Cass
1.77m
SR
M T Blount
18.
10
Will Stephenson
1.77m
Hartselle
19.
11
Connor Tiffin
1.72m
Helena
20.
12
William Grant
1.72m
Benjamin Russell
20.
10
Jireh Harvey
1.72m
Northview
20.
-
Malik Tucker
1.72m
Spanish Fort
--
9
Xavier Heard
NH
Northridge
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Garrison Hill
4.57m
Cullman
2.
12
Jackson White
4.26m
SR
Homewood
3.
12
DeAnthony Williams
3.96m
Northridge
4.
10
Cedric Jones
3.81m
PR
Paul W Bryant
5.
10
Eli Brooks
3.65m
Homewood
6.
9
Edwin Rainey
3.65m
Northridge
7.
-
Marvin Gaspar
3.50m
Albertville
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
JuVaughn Blake
7.02m
PR
(-1.6)
Columbia
2.
11
Seth Williams
6.73m
(-1.6)
Paul W Bryant
3.
11
Cj Jordan
6.65m
(-2.9)
Opelika
4.
12
Will Boler
6.61m
(-.7)
Opelika
5.
-
Jalik Jaggwe
6.61m
SR
(1.9)
Austin
6.
9
Jaylen Stinson
6.54m
PR
(.0)
Opelika
7.
12
Artrayvious Whelchel
6.41m
PR
(.3)
Carver Montgomery
8.
12
Torres Ingraham
6.41m
(-2.4)
Northview
9.
10
Jadarious Martin
6.38m
(.0)
Wetumpka
9.
-
Armoni Goodwin
6.38m
(3.8)
Florence
11.
12
Devanir Martin
6.31m
(-.1)
Dothan
12.
11
Kyle Cass
6.23m
(-.8)
M T Blount
13.
10
Vincent Taylor
6.21m
(-.4)
Northridge
14.
12
Ojay Gibson
6.17m
(-.8)
Northridge
15.
11
Justin Stuckey
6.15m
(1.6)
Helena
16.
-
Kairion Freeman
6.13m
(-3.1)
Florence
17.
11
Collins Woods
6.09m
(.0)
M T Blount
18.
12
William Mahone
6.08m
(-.6)
Sidney Lanier
19.
10
Jaden Alexander
6.07m
(-1.3)
Homewood
20.
11
LaKeith Crenshaw
6.02m
(2.0)
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
21.
-
Chris Hooks
5.94m
(-.8)
Baldwin County
22.
11
Dave Russell
5.93m
(1.1)
Oxford
23.
11
Kelvin Cole
5.78m
(-1.0)
Center Point
24.
12
Martavis Bettis
5.68m
(-.7)
Sidney Lanier
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Cj Jordan
14.24m
(2.4)
Opelika
2.
12
Will Boler
13.95m
(2.9)
Opelika
3.
12
Devanir Martin
13.91m
(.3)
Dothan
4.
12
Cox Isiah
13.46m
(2.5)
Walker
5.
-
Kairion Freeman
13.22m
PR
(1.9)
Florence
6.
9
Edwin Rainey
13.22m
PR
(1.1)
Northridge
7.
10
Vincent Taylor
13.22m
(1.3)
Northridge
8.
10
Joshua Thomas
13.15m
(.8)
Homewood
9.
9
Jaylen Stinson
12.99m
(.0)
Opelika
10.
12
Torres Ingraham
12.81m
(2.7)
Northview
10.
11
Jordan Wallace
12.81m
(.3)
Helena
12.
10
Xzavia Stowes
12.77m
(.9)
Benjamin Russell
13.
12
Nicholas Monroe
12.61m
(4.2)
Northridge
13.
-
Tyrise Rice
12.61m
(3.4)
Austin
15.
10
Pheathur Edwards
12.46m
(4.5)
Paul W Bryant
15.
11
Collins Woods
12.46m
(3.2)
M T Blount
17.
-
Jonah Hyde
12.28m
(1.0)
Helena
18.
11
LaKeith Crenshaw
12.22m
(1.4)
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
19.
10
Will Stephenson
12.16m
(1.9)
Hartselle
20.
12
chris cox
11.96m
(1.2)
M T Blount
21.
11
Henry Pyles
11.87m
(2.6)
Oxford
--
-
Donovan Johnson
FOUL
Florence
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jasmine Griffin
12.03a
(1.0)
Homewood
2.
-
Japera Harris
12.03a
(1.0)
Athens
3.
10
Jasmine Riley
12.11a
PR
(1.0)
Park Crossing
4.
12
Diondra Larkin
12.28a
(1.0)
Opelika
5.
11
Tyauna Ferguson
12.31a
(1.0)
Wetumpka
6.
12
Maddie Harrell
12.37a
SR
(1.0)
Walker
7.
12
Taniyra Brown
12.62a
(1.0)
Paul W Bryant
8.
11
Shamireyah Thomas
12.69a
(1.0)
Northridge
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Japera Harris
12.21a
(.8)
Athens
2.
12
Diondra Larkin
12.24a
(.8)
Opelika
3.
11
Jasmine Griffin
12.55a
(-.9)
Homewood
4.
11
Tyauna Ferguson
12.61a
(-.9)
Wetumpka
5.
11
Shamireyah Thomas
12.65a
(.8)
Northridge
6.
10
Jasmine Riley
12.70a
(-1.6)
Park Crossing
7.
12
Maddie Harrell
12.70a
(-.9)
Walker
8.
12
Taniyra Brown
12.86a
(-1.6)
Paul W Bryant
9.
12
Mykesa Johnson
12.95a
(.8)
Walker
10.
10
Makiyah Sills
12.96a
(-1.6)
Homewood
11.
11
Sharmeria Simmons
12.96a
(-1.6)
Paul W Bryant
12.
12
Kristian Eatman
13.02a
(.8)
Clay Chalkville
13.
11
Alexis Sturdivant
13.06a
(-1.6)
John Carroll
14.
11
Ke'Onia Marshall
13.07a
(.8)
M T Blount
15.
11
Brooklyn Chatman
13.18a
(.8)
Oxford
16.
9
Shania Vincent
13.30a
(-.9)
Oxford
17.
12
Gracie Exford
13.31a
(-1.6)
Park Crossing
18.
-
Lavendar Baily
13.35a
(-1.6)
Athens
19.
9
Dajah Jones
13.44a
(.8)
Saraland
20.
11
Maya Thomas
13.57a
(-.9)
Park Crossing
21.
11
Kear'ston Travis
13.58a
(-1.6)
Daphne
22.
11
Alexandria Fleming
13.67a
(-.9)
B C Rain
23.
12
Angel Peterson
13.67a
(-.9)
Saraland
24.
-
Miya Bennett
13.76a
(-.9)
Austin
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Jasmine Riley
24.50a
PR
(.5)
Park Crossing
2.
12
Diondra Larkin
24.53a
PR
(.5)
Opelika
3.
-
Japera Harris
24.76a
PR
(.5)
Athens
4.
10
Dhakirah Baraka
24.86a
(.5)
Ramsay Alternative
5.
-
Kaylie Wright
25.01a
SR
(.5)
Muscle Shoals
6.
11
Tyauna Ferguson
25.13a
PR
(.5)
Wetumpka
7.
11
Qymeshia Mayhew
25.25a
(.5)
Paul W Bryant
8.
10
Kaitlyn Cole
25.73a
(.5)
Spanish Fort
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Diondra Larkin
24.68a
(-2.4)
Opelika
2.
-
Japera Harris
25.07a
(-2.4)
Athens
3.
10
Jasmine Riley
25.10a
(-3.0)
Park Crossing
4.
-
Kaylie Wright
25.61a
(-2.2)
Muscle Shoals
5.
10
Kaitlyn Cole
25.67a
PR
(-2.4)
Spanish Fort
6.
11
Qymeshia Mayhew
25.77a
(-2.2)
Paul W Bryant
7.
10
Dhakirah Baraka
25.78a
(-3.0)
Ramsay Alternative
8.
11
Tyauna Ferguson
25.79a
(-2.2)
Wetumpka
9.
12
Shameka Franklin
25.89a
(-2.4)
Paul W Bryant
10.
10
Regina Harris
25.97a
PR
(-2.2)
Columbia
11.
12
Kristian Eatman
26.11a
PR
(-2.4)
Clay Chalkville
12.
9
Shania Vincent
26.16a
(-3.0)
Oxford
13.
10
Makiyah Sills
26.27a
(-3.0)
Homewood
14.
12
Tamara Donley
26.29a
(-2.2)
Wetumpka
15.
8
Keashia Collins
26.35a
(-2.4)
Selma
16.
12
Mykesa Johnson
26.38a
SR
(-2.4)
Walker
17.
11
Alexis Sturdivant
26.46a
(-3.0)
John Carroll
18.
11
Shamireyah Thomas
26.48a
(-2.2)
Northridge
19.
11
KenJada Hutchinson
26.90a
(-3.0)
Center Point
20.
11
Andrea Chester
27.15a
(-3.0)
Columbia
21.
11
Natalie Omtvedt
27.37a
(-2.2)
Daphne
22.
11
Mercedes Cooks
27.57a
(-2.2)
Spanish Fort
23.
12
Angel Peterson
27.72a
(-3.0)
Saraland
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jasmine Griffin
56.63a
PR
Homewood
2.
12
Diondra Larkin
57.72a
PR
Opelika
3.
12
Shameka Franklin
58.35a
Paul W Bryant
4.
11
Qymeshia Mayhew
58.43a
Paul W Bryant
5.
10
Regina Harris
58.45a
PR
Columbia
6.
12
Ann Mosely Whitsett
58.96a
Homewood
7.
12
Taniyra Brown
59.80a
PR
Paul W Bryant
8.
12
Marsha' Calloway
59.96a
PR
Park Crossing
9.
10
Katie Strozier
59.96a
Pelham
10.
11
Shamireyah Thomas
1:00.13a
Northridge
11.
12
Tamara Donley
1:00.17a
PR
Wetumpka
12.
10
Dhakirah Baraka
1:00.63a
Ramsay Alternative
13.
8
Keashia Collins
1:00.98a
Selma
14.
11
Alexis Sturdivant
1:01.38a
John Carroll
15.
11
Andrea Chester
1:01.57a
Columbia
16.
10
Akishi Williams
1:01.68a
Opelika
17.
-
Kennedy Austin
1:01.99a
Gardendale
18.
-
Hannah Smith
1:02.51a
Gardendale
19.
11
Sakera Hollis
1:02.93a
Shades Valley
20.
10
Jurni Cummings
1:03.23a
Walker
21.
9
Brianna Page
1:03.75a
Pinson Valley
22.
-
Hallie Smith
1:04.10a
Helena
23.
9
Lakerrya Moulton
1:04.90a
Clay Chalkville
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ann Mosely Whitsett
2:16.86a
Homewood
2.
10
Katie Strozier
2:17.37a
Pelham
3.
12
Caroline Lawrence
2:19.61a
PR
Homewood
4.
10
Alex Wilkins
2:21.09a
Pelham
5.
11
Lauren Brackin
2:26.19a
SR
Muscle Shoals
6.
11
Nikera Durr
2:26.23a
SR
Opelika
7.
-
Kaylee Komyati
2:26.32a
PR
Spanish Fort
8.
12
Collyn Davis
2:27.25a
Fort Payne
9.
12
Madelyn Wells
2:27.41a
PR
Robertsdale
10.
9
Cassidy Redding
2:27.59a
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
11.
11
Lindsey Granier
2:27.86a
John Carroll
12.
10
Gracie Groat
2:28.41a
PR
Fort Payne
13.
9
Macy Benton
2:29.85a
PR
Dothan
14.
12
Kara Nix
2:30.29a
PR
Muscle Shoals
15.
10
Lucy Spero
2:31.38a
John Carroll
16.
11
Sydney Tucker
2:31.80a
Spanish Fort
17.
9
Maggie Crow
2:33.27a
Fort Payne
--
9
Lainey Phelps
DNF
Homewood
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Lainey Phelps
5:02.75a
Homewood
2.
9
Celie Jackson
5:17.52a
PR
Homewood
3.
11
Lindsey Granier
5:17.95a
PR
John Carroll
4.
11
Lauren Brackin
5:22.22a
PR
Muscle Shoals
5.
12
Jodi Ann Martin
5:25.80a
SR
Walker
6.
12
Kara Nix
5:29.28a
SR
Muscle Shoals
7.
9
Maggie Crow
5:31.38a
SR
Fort Payne
8.
9
Edie Smith
5:33.30a
PR
Homewood
9.
7
Mollie Sanderson
5:35.98a
PR
Fort Payne
10.
7
Maddie Jackson
5:36.00a
Fort Payne
11.
12
Bella Restrepo
5:36.99a
John Carroll
12.
9
Abigail Ford
5:41.52a
Helena
13.
9
Teanna Cason
5:43.81a
PR
Chelsea
14.
12
Alicia Coeur
5:49.89a
PR
Gulf Shores
15.
9
Clarie Sabo
5:54.96a
Spanish Fort
16.
11
Savannah Karl
5:55.48a
Opelika
17.
8
Alex Steltenpohl
5:57.26a
Florence
18.
9
Macy Benton
5:59.87a
PR
Dothan
19.
7
Charlotte Phillips
6:02.13a
Pinson Valley
20.
10
Nichole Luther
6:03.08a
Daphne
21.
7
Sophie Smelley
6:03.23a
PR
Hillcrest-Tuscaloosa
22.
9
Ellen Williams
6:14.89a
Paul W Bryant
23.
8
Hanna Bunn
6:16.31a
Wetumpka
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Celie Jackson
11:24.08a
PR
Homewood
2.
11
Lindsey Granier
11:28.26a
PR
John Carroll
3.
12
Kara Nix
11:31.76a
PR
Muscle Shoals
4.
11
Lauren Brackin
11:47.90a
PR
Muscle Shoals
5.
12
Jodi Ann Martin
11:53.30a
Walker
6.
9
Abigail Ford
12:15.44a
PR
Helena
7.
7
Mollie Sanderson
12:16.58a
Fort Payne
8.
12
Bella Restrepo
12:18.00a
SR
John Carroll
9.
10
Meredith Bass
12:21.29a
PR
Pelham
10.
7
Maddie Jackson
12:23.85a
Fort Payne
11.
9
Teanna Cason
12:27.21a
PR
Chelsea
12.
11
Savannah Karl
12:27.89a
PR
Opelika
13.
8
Alex Steltenpohl
12:38.64a
Florence
14.
9
Zoe Nichols
12:45.06a
PR
Homewood
--
9
Lainey Phelps
DNF
Homewood
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Maddie Harrell
14.79a
(-.6)
Walker
2.
11
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
15.18a
(-.6)
Paul W Bryant
3.
11
Ghania Warren
15.49a
(-.6)
Opelika
4.
10
TyKeia Smith
15.76a
(-.6)
Hazel Green
5.
10
Zhevyn Jones
15.77a
(-.6)
Ramsay Alternative
6.
11
Andrea Chester
16.67a
PR
(-.6)
Columbia
7.
12
Sydney Omtvedt
16.82a
(-.6)
Daphne
8.
11
Madison Kirkwood
16.83a
(-.6)
Homewood
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Maddie Harrell
15.17a
(-1.0)
Walker
2.
11
Ghania Warren
15.99a
(-1.0)
Opelika
3.
11
Madison Kirkwood
16.24a
(-2.3)
Homewood
4.
10
Zhevyn Jones
16.25a
(-2.3)
Ramsay Alternative
5.
12
Sydney Omtvedt
16.46a
(-3.8)
Daphne
6.
10
TyKeia Smith
16.54a
(-2.3)
Hazel Green
7.
11
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
16.57a
(-3.8)
Paul W Bryant
8.
11
Andrea Chester
16.87a
(-1.0)
Columbia
9.
11
Jade Johnson
16.93a
(-1.0)
Northridge
10.
12
Ariyana Neal
17.13a
(-1.0)
Fort Payne
11.
-
Jada Anderson
17.34a
(-2.3)
Florence
12.
10
Erin Long
17.41a
(-3.8)
Pelham
13.
9
Daizah Lavender
17.63a
(-1.0)
Paul W Bryant
14.
12
Billie Shelton
17.63a
(-3.8)
Hartselle
15.
12
Raven Davis
18.14a
(-2.3)
Daphne
16.
11
Tamaya Mitchell
18.20a
(-3.8)
M T Blount
17.
9
Anna Wilkes
18.39a
(-1.0)
Pelham
18.
-
Jasmine Bridgeforth
18.58a
(-2.3)
Athens
19.
11
Ashley Morales
18.88a
(-1.0)
Fort Payne
20.
10
Octavia Woods
19.12a
(-2.3)
Pinson Valley
21.
-
Callie Jones
19.22a
(-3.8)
Spanish Fort
--
12
Denitra Streeter
DQ
(-3.8)
Ramsay Alternative
--
12
Jazymon Balous
FS
(-2.3)
Northridge
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jasmine Griffin
44.40a
Homewood
2.
11
Destiny Hodges
45.63a
PR
Paul W Bryant
3.
12
Maddie Harrell
45.75a
SR
Walker
4.
11
Andrea Chester
45.81a
PR
Columbia
5.
12
Billie Shelton
45.90a
PR
Hartselle
6.
10
TyKeia Smith
46.17a
SR
Hazel Green
7.
8
Maddie Wallace
46.34a
PR
Fort Payne
8.
12
Ariyana Neal
46.89a
PR
Fort Payne
9.
10
Zhevyn Jones
47.07a
PR
Ramsay Alternative
10.
11
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
47.11a
PR
Paul W Bryant
11.
10
Makiyah Sills
47.16a
Homewood
12.
12
Sydney Omtvedt
47.46a
PR
Daphne
13.
-
Hailey Tucker
47.50a
PR
Muscle Shoals
14.
12
Marquania Rowell
47.75a
Opelika
15.
9
Lakerrya Moulton
47.85a
Clay Chalkville
16.
11
Shiya Parker
48.56a
PR
Carver Birmingham
17.
12
Jazymon Balous
49.51a
SR
Northridge
18.
-
Dejae Jessie
50.46a
PR
Dothan
19.
11
TaNiaya Taylor
50.65a
Dothan
20.
10
Kate Agena
50.71a
John Carroll
21.
9
Clarie Sabo
51.31a
Spanish Fort
22.
-
Cassidy Lanier
52.25a
Paul W Bryant
23.
9
Madison Herndon
53.63a
Chelsea
--
12
Denitra Streeter
DQ
Ramsay Alternative
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
48.50a
Athens
2.
Relay Team
48.65a
Paul W Bryant
3.
Relay Team
48.73a
Ramsay Alternative
4.
Relay Team
49.18a
Homewood
5.
Relay Team
49.74a
Oxford
6.
Relay Team
50.22a
Opelika
7.
Relay Team
50.28a
Clay Chalkville
--
Relay Team
DNF
Walker
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
48.45a
Walker
2.
Relay Team
48.48a
Paul W Bryant
3.
Relay Team
48.81a
Athens
4.
Relay Team
48.90a
Ramsay Alternative
5.
Relay Team
49.03a
Homewood
6.
Relay Team
49.36a
Clay Chalkville
7.
Relay Team
49.43a
Oxford
8.
Relay Team
49.98a
Opelika
9.
Relay Team
50.12a
Daphne
10.
Relay Team
50.17a
Muscle Shoals
11.
Relay Team
50.19a
Northridge
12.
Relay Team
50.21a
Austin
13.
Relay Team
50.33a
M T Blount
14.
Relay Team
50.43a
Center Point
15.
Relay Team
51.43a
Gardendale
16.
Relay Team
51.78a
Carver Montgomery
17.
Relay Team
51.90a
Selma
18.
Relay Team
52.12a
Decatur
19.
Relay Team
52.24a
Pelham
20.
Relay Team
52.56a
B C Rain
21.
Relay Team
53.32a
Saraland
22.
Relay Team
53.95a
Cullman
23.
Relay Team
1:01.14a
Dothan
--
Relay Team
DNF
Shades Valley
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:54.60a
Homewood
2.
Relay Team
3:56.98a
Paul W Bryant
3.
Relay Team
4:04.47a
Ramsay Alternative
4.
Relay Team
4:07.20a
Fort Payne
5.
Relay Team
4:09.53a
Shades Valley
6.
Relay Team
4:14.63a
Pelham
7.
Relay Team
4:14.83a
Wetumpka
8.
Relay Team
4:14.96a
Spanish Fort
9.
Relay Team
4:15.89a
Helena
10.
Relay Team
4:17.25a
Oxford
11.
Relay Team
4:18.29a
Hartselle
12.
Relay Team
4:19.12a
Center Point
13.
Relay Team
4:19.84a
John Carroll
14.
Relay Team
4:21.56a
Dothan
15.
Relay Team
4:21.79a
Daphne
16.
Relay Team
4:22.14a
M T Blount
17.
Relay Team
4:24.78a
Walker
18.
Relay Team
4:25.25a
Carver Montgomery
19.
Relay Team
4:25.84a
Park Crossing
20.
Relay Team
4:27.06a
Athens
21.
Relay Team
4:28.98a
Cullman
22.
Relay Team
4:30.67a
Carver Birmingham
23.
Relay Team
4:34.41a
B C Rain
--
Relay Team
DNF
Opelika
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
10:04.88a
Fort Payne
2.
Relay Team
10:10.30a
Homewood
3.
Relay Team
10:11.40a
John Carroll
4.
Relay Team
10:17.97a
Pelham
5.
Relay Team
10:26.66a
Spanish Fort
6.
Relay Team
10:41.85a
Paul W Bryant
7.
Relay Team
10:47.16a
Muscle Shoals
8.
Relay Team
10:48.38a
Walker
9.
Relay Team
10:59.48a
Dothan
10.
Relay Team
11:16.30a
Helena
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Kirsen Gardner
11.70m
PR
Helena
2.
8
Lillian Dudley
11.63m
PR
Paul W Bryant
3.
11
Alivia Busch
11.55m
Spanish Fort
4.
11
Lazoria Yancey
11.12m
Opelika
5.
11
Tierany White
10.84m
Daphne
6.
12
Nija Dinsmore
10.80m
PR
Northridge
7.
11
Breauna Lacey
10.53m
Center Point
8.
11
Makirah Hall
10.44m
PR
Fort Payne
9.
10
Darrice Grace
10.40m
Robertsdale
10.
10
Karmen Williams
10.19m
M T Blount
11.
9
Macie Williams
9.96m
Southside-Gadsden
12.
10
Destiney Zimmerman
9.92m
Northview
13.
-
Erin Fuller
9.72m
Helena
14.
-
Kirstan Sullivan
9.46m
M T Blount
15.
12
Zakaria Adams
9.37m
Center Point
16.
11
Lexi Cottrell
9.32m
Fort Payne
17.
-
Kyli Harris
9.24m
Austin
18.
12
Keundra Rembert
9.14m
Hueytown
19.
11
Ayala Seaborn
9.09m
Pelham
20.
10
Derria Edwards
8.95m
Paul W Bryant
21.
-
Alexis Thrower
8.84m
Austin
22.
-
Niya Cooks
8.62m
Spanish Fort
23.
10
Takia Tatum
8.54m
Ramsay Alternative
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alivia Busch
35.81m
Spanish Fort
2.
12
Nija Dinsmore
33.65m
PR
Northridge
3.
11
Emily Johnson
33.19m
Cullman
4.
11
Lazoria Yancey
32.61m
PR
Opelika
5.
12
Gabby Smith
30.98m
Dothan
6.
12
Angel Boykins
30.91m
PR
Russell County
7.
10
Morgan Houston
30.20m
PR
Northridge
8.
9
Brianna Barnett
30.02m
PR
Opelika
9.
8
Raigan Canter
28.82m
PR
Cullman
10.
10
Victoria Brown
28.77m
Helena
11.
12
Zakaria Adams
28.77m
PR
Center Point
12.
11
Ayala Seaborn
27.86m
Pelham
13.
12
Simone Smith
27.35m
Homewood
14.
12
Olivia Cox
27.33m
Paul W Bryant
15.
10
Derria Edwards
27.20m
PR
Paul W Bryant
16.
9
Amelia Nettles
26.77m
PR
Wetumpka
17.
-
Amy Raney
26.36m
Florence
18.
-
Jacquline Cox
26.33m
Baldwin County
19.
-
Tristen Fitts
25.50m
Gulf Shores
20.
10
Darrice Grace
24.61m
Robertsdale
21.
9
T'Leesa Doughty
24.56m
Northridge
22.
-
Layken Peppers
24.07m
Albertville
23.
-
Aliyah Williams
23.57m
Muscle Shoals
--
10
Kirsen Gardner
FOUL
Helena
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Callie Jones
41.14m
Spanish Fort
2.
11
Emorie Long
38.02m
PR
Pelham
3.
10
Karmen Williams
34.87m
M T Blount
4.
11
Lazoria Yancey
31.69m
Opelika
5.
11
Haley Frankham
31.62m
PR
Cullman
6.
8
Morgan Causey
30.98m
Wetumpka
7.
-
Haley Dempsey
30.50m
Oxford
8.
9
Destiny Saldana
30.09m
PR
Northridge
9.
11
Imani Debrow
28.98m
Opelika
10.
-
Tristen Fitts
28.32m
Gulf Shores
11.
-
Laurel Ling
28.19m
Helena
12.
10
Erin Long
27.86m
Pelham
13.
9
Maggie White
27.81m
Homewood
14.
10
Kirsen Gardner
27.73m
Helena
15.
9
Brianna Barnett
26.92m
Opelika
16.
10
Emma Thomas
26.89m
Northridge
17.
10
Bailey Barnes
26.77m
Fort Payne
18.
-
Lindy Long
26.67m
Helena
19.
10
Jajuana Lambert
25.95m
M T Blount
20.
9
Mya McDanal
24.15m
Pell City
21.
9
Alex Brooks
23.03m
Homewood
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caroline Lawrence
1.62m
Homewood
2.
9
Allison Tanner
1.62m
Helena
3.
12
Marquania Rowell
1.62m
Opelika
4.
12
Emily Shaw
1.62m
Pelham
5.
12
Jazymon Balous
1.57m
Northridge
6.
11
Ghania Warren
1.57m
Opelika
7.
10
Erin Long
1.52m
Pelham
8.
11
Jade Johnson
1.52m
Northridge
8.
10
Caroline Hollingsworth
1.52m
Cullman
10.
10
Sarah Guthrie
1.47m
Pelham
10.
10
Katlyn Jones
1.47m
Paul W Bryant
12.
-
Hallie Smith
1.47m
Helena
13.
10
Amber Flowers
1.47m
Columbia
13.
11
A'Doll Gray
1.47m
Center Point
15.
12
Azaria Jones
1.42m
Ramsay Alternative
16.
-
Ebone Evans
1.42m
B C Rain
17.
8
Reid Catherine Bunn
1.42m
Homewood
18.
11
Tamaya Mitchell
1.42m
M T Blount
19.
8
Maggie Groat
1.37m
Fort Payne
20.
10
Anabel Craig
1.37m
Fort Payne
--
10
Alexis Scott-windham
NH
M T Blount
--
9
Jeane Robinson
NH
M T Blount
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ann Carol Braswell
3.04m
Cullman
2.
11
Abigail Johnston
2.74m
Fort Payne
2.
11
Anna Franklin
2.74m
Cullman
2.
9
Clarie Sabo
2.74m
Spanish Fort
5.
10
Lilly Morris
2.74m
PR
Spanish Fort
5.
10
Sarah Guthrie
2.74m
PR
Pelham
7.
12
Amelia Guthrie
2.74m
Pelham
8.
9
Alex Brooks
2.59m
Homewood
--
11
Hanna Brook Gibbons
NH
Homewood
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Ghania Warren
5.82m
PR
(-1.3)
Opelika
2.
11
Christian Hill
5.49m
(-1.4)
Homewood
3.
-
Kaylie Wright
5.39m
SR
(-1.5)
Muscle Shoals
4.
12
Adrienne Lewis
5.39m
PR
(-5.0)
Clay Chalkville
5.
12
Marquania Rowell
5.34m
(-3.8)
Opelika
6.
10
Anndrela Woods
5.31m
(-2.2)
Paul W Bryant
7.
10
Aiya Finch
5.22m
(-1.2)
Homewood
8.
12
Angel Horton
5.09m
(-4.2)
Northridge
9.
12
Caroline Lawrence
5.04m
(-1.2)
Homewood
10.
-
Krya Ivory
5.02m
(-3.2)
Hueytown
11.
10
TyKeia Smith
4.99m
(-2.2)
Hazel Green
12.
12
Diondra Larkin
4.94m
Opelika
13.
12
Shameka Franklin
4.87m
(-1.2)
Paul W Bryant
14.
11
Tamaya Mitchell
4.80m
(-.5)
M T Blount
15.
12
Sydney Omtvedt
4.76m
(-1.4)
Daphne
16.
-
Callie Jones
4.72m
(-1.5)
Spanish Fort
17.
-
Emily Klair Brown
4.71m
(-.7)
Cullman
18.
10
Amber Flowers
4.70m
(-.9)
Columbia
19.
12
Tamara Clay
4.58m
(-1.1)
Carver Montgomery
20.
-
Kira McGlon
4.54m
(-1.7)
Dothan
21.
11
TaNiaya Taylor
4.52m
(-1.0)
Dothan
22.
10
Jasiya Pollard
4.50m
(-3.4)
Hazel Green
23.
11
Tyauna Ferguson
4.45m
(1.4)
Wetumpka
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Adrienne Lewis
11.57m
(-1.7)
Clay Chalkville
2.
12
Marquania Rowell
11.13m
(-1.7)
Opelika
3.
11
Tamaya Mitchell
11.03m
(-3.8)
M T Blount
4.
11
Jade Johnson
10.86m
(1.4)
Northridge
5.
10
Aiya Finch
10.81m
(-3.6)
Homewood
6.
12
Kailyn Rainer
10.56m
PR
(4.0)
Northridge
7.
10
Zhevyn Jones
10.45m
(-.1)
Ramsay Alternative
8.
11
Kayla Mikula
10.35m
(-2.5)
Homewood
9.
11
Ja'Myah Howard- Caddell
10.28m
(-2.0)
Paul W Bryant
10.
10
Amber Flowers
10.22m
(-1.4)
Columbia
11.
11
Christian Hill
10.18m
(-2.1)
Homewood
12.
11
Abigail Johnston
9.98m
(3.6)
Fort Payne
12.
11
Alexis Browning
9.98m
(-.5)
Opelika
14.
11
Jai Abel
9.96m
(-3.7)
Clay Chalkville
15.
10
Sarah Guthrie
9.93m
PR
(6.0)
Pelham
16.
12
Zemirah Edwards
9.82m
(-.5)
Northridge
17.
11
Lexi Daily
9.55m
(.6)
Cullman
18.
11
Ashley Morales
9.34m
(3.4)
Fort Payne
19.
-
Hanna Rigsby
9.33m
(.7)
Gulf Shores
20.
11
Tykeia Robinson
9.25m
(1.1)
M T Blount
21.
11
Alex Gomez
9.15m
(2.6)
Oxford
--
9
Allison Tanner
FOUL
Helena
--
9
Jeane Robinson
FOUL
M T Blount
--
11
Imani Debrow
FOUL
Opelika
7A State
Varsity - Mens
1.
Hoover
104
2.
Auburn
89
3.
McGill-Toolen
54
4.
Hewitt-Trussville
47
5.
Central-Phenix City
42
5.
Sparkman
42
7.
Vestavia Hills
39
7.
Smiths Station
39
9.
Spain Park
36
10.
Baker
35
11.
Mountain Brook
26
12.
Murphy
25
13.
Bob Jones
22
14.
Huntsville
19
14.
James Clemens
19
16.
Lee-Montgomery
16
17.
Thompson
15
18.
Foley
11
19.
Prattville
8
20.
Fairhope
5
21.
W. P. Davidson
3
22.
Oak Mountain
2
22.
Enterprise
2
24.
Virgil I Grissom
1
Varsity - Womens
1.
Hoover
128.5
2.
Mountain Brook
83.5
3.
Auburn
71
4.
McGill-Toolen
64.5
5.
James Clemens
64
6.
Smiths Station
56
7.
Huntsville
45
8.
Hewitt-Trussville
32
9.
Sparkman
31
10.
Bob Jones
27.5
11.
Central-Phenix City
26
12.
Thompson
23
13.
Oak Mountain
16
14.
Theodore
10
15.
Vestavia Hills
7
16.
Foley
5
17.
Gadsden
4
17.
Fairhope
4
19.
Spain Park
2
20.
W. P. Davidson
1
Ambulatory - Womens
1.
McGill-Toolen
4
Mens Results
Womens Results
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
-
Henry Ruggs
10.58a
(-.1)
Lee-Montgomery
2.
12
Karon Delince
10.69a
(-.1)
Central-Phenix City
3.
12
Deonte Tolbert
10.73a
(-.1)
Auburn
4.
10
Charles Lewis
10.77a
PR
(-.1)
Sparkman
5.
11
Hakim Ruffin
10.82a
(-.1)
Hoover
6.
11
Rj Nelson
10.92a
(-.1)
Hoover
7.
12
Noah Igbinoghene
11.06a
(-.1)
Hewitt-Trussville
8.
10
Willie McCaulley
11.12a
PR
(-.1)
Huntsville
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
-
Henry Ruggs
10.77a
(-1.2)
Lee-Montgomery
2.
10
Charles Lewis
10.96a
(-1.2)
Sparkman
3.
12
Karon Delince
11.08a
(-2.8)
Central-Phenix City
4.
12
Deonte Tolbert
11.09a
(-2.1)
Auburn
5.
11
Rj Nelson
11.11a
(-2.8)
Hoover
6.
12
Noah Igbinoghene
11.16a
(-2.8)
Hewitt-Trussville
7.
11
Hakim Ruffin
11.19a
(-2.1)
Hoover
8.
10
Willie McCaulley
11.35a
(-2.1)
Huntsville
9.
-
Keldric Edwards
11.36a
(-1.2)
Foley
10.
12
Antonio Petite
11.46a
(-1.2)
Mary Montgomery
11.
11
Treyvon Jones
11.46a
(-2.1)
Smiths Station
12.
-
Terrell Jennings
11.49a
(-1.2)
Bob Jones
13.
-
Marcus Jones
11.49a
(-2.1)
Enterprise
14.
12
Justice Canady
11.56a
(-2.1)
Spain Park
15.
-
Ja'Korey Hawkins
11.57a
(-2.1)
Lee-Montgomery
16.
11
Jacobie Rogers
11.60a
(-2.8)
Baker
17.
11
Kentray Mercer
11.61a
(-2.8)
Smiths Station
18.
12
Antonio Bracy
11.63a
(-1.2)
Fairhope
19.
12
Ryan Martir
11.66a
(-2.8)
Fairhope
20.
10
Kameron McDaniel
11.66a
(-1.2)
Spain Park
21.
-
Bradarick Anderson
11.70a
(-2.8)
Bob Jones
22.
11
Maurice Robinson
11.72a
(-1.2)
Murphy
23.
11
Miyaz Baynes
11.79a
(-2.1)
Vestavia Hills
24.
12
Nick Young
12.00a
(-2.8)
Murphy
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Karon Delince
21.09a
PR
(.8)
Central-Phenix City
2.
10
Charles Lewis
21.16a
(.8)
Sparkman
3.
12
Deonte Tolbert
21.41a
(.8)
Auburn
4.
11
Rj Nelson
22.05a
(.8)
Hoover
5.
10
Kameron McDaniel
22.18a
PR
(.8)
Spain Park
6.
11
Treyvon Jones
22.20a
(.8)
Smiths Station
7.
12
Trevion Brown
22.34a
(.8)
Smiths Station
--
11
Hakim Ruffin
DNF
(.8)
Hoover
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Karon Delince
21.51a
(-1.3)
Central-Phenix City
2.
10
Charles Lewis
21.56a
(-2.1)
Sparkman
3.
11
Hakim Ruffin
21.83a
(-2.1)
Hoover
4.
12
Deonte Tolbert
21.87a
(-2.1)
Auburn
5.
11
Rj Nelson
21.94a
PR
(-1.3)
Hoover
6.
10
Kameron McDaniel
22.22a
(-1.3)
Spain Park
7.
11
Treyvon Jones
22.41a
(-2.1)
Smiths Station
8.
12
Trevion Brown
22.41a
(-1.3)
Smiths Station
9.
11
Nolan Smith
22.48a
(-2.1)
James Clemens
10.
11
Joseph Washington
22.50a
(-2.1)
Murphy
11.
12
Tremichael Jones
22.53a
(-2.1)
Baker
12.
12
Justice Canady
22.62a
PR
(-1.3)
Spain Park
13.
12
Joe Tillis
22.66a
(-1.3)
Gadsden
14.
-
Keldric Edwards
22.68a
(-2.1)
Foley
15.
10
Dorian Austin
22.85a
(-2.1)
Hoover
16.
12
Jay Lauderdale
22.87a
(-1.3)
James Clemens
17.
12
Edward Blakely
22.90a
(-2.1)
Baker
18.
11
Jacobie Rogers
22.96a
(-1.3)
Baker
19.
-
Terrell Jennings
22.97a
(-2.1)
Bob Jones
20.
11
Jake Diggs
23.10a
(-2.1)
Hewitt-Trussville
21.
11
Jordan Thompson
23.19a
(-2.1)
Huntsville
22.
12
Antonio Petite
23.20a
(-2.1)
Mary Montgomery
23.
10
Peter Parrish
23.21a
(-2.1)
Central-Phenix City
24.
-
Marcus Jones
23.27a
(-2.1)
Enterprise
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Deonte Tolbert
48.70a
Auburn
2.
11
Jake Diggs
48.77a
Hewitt-Trussville
3.
-
Keldric Edwards
49.53a
PR
Foley
4.
10
Peter Parrish
49.59a
Central-Phenix City
5.
11
Joseph Washington
49.79a
Murphy
6.
12
Jay Lauderdale
49.90a
James Clemens
7.
11
Charles Hughes
50.29a
Smiths Station
8.
11
Samuel Holmes
50.29a
Thompson
9.
12
Edward Blakely
50.40a
PR
Baker
10.
10
Dorian Austin
50.46a
Hoover
11.
12
Quentavious Dixon
50.52a
Central-Phenix City
12.
12
Trent Hamner
50.53a
Hoover
13.
12
Trevion Brown
50.64a
Smiths Station
14.
9
Codey Martin
50.65a
Hoover
15.
12
Tyrone Davis
50.74a
Central-Phenix City
16.
11
Nolan Smith
51.21a
James Clemens
17.
10
Shafi Muhammad
51.33a
Bob Jones
18.
12
Milan Wall
51.39a
Sparkman
19.
10
Justus Trainer
52.13a
Prattville
20.
11
Alondae Vassar
52.36a
Thompson
21.
10
Zion Nickles
53.03a
Baker
22.
12
Isaiah Hayes
53.94a
Theodore
23.
12
Nic Williams
1:10.14a
Auburn
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Trent Hamner
1:54.78a
Hoover
2.
12
Griffin Riley
1:55.01a
Mountain Brook
3.
10
Shafi Muhammad
1:55.78a
PR
Bob Jones
4.
12
Jake Russell
1:56.07a
Sparkman
5.
-
Mike Weaver
1:56.11a
PR
Bob Jones
6.
10
Gram Denning
1:56.65a
Mountain Brook
7.
12
Tommy McDonough
1:56.93a
Hoover
8.
12
John Ngaruiya
1:57.55a
Hewitt-Trussville
9.
12
Quentavious Dixon
1:57.65a
Central-Phenix City
10.
12
Milan Wall
1:57.68a
PR
Sparkman
11.
12
Jay Day
1:58.07a
Baker
12.
12
Jack Rogers
1:58.54a
Auburn
13.
11
Charles Hughes
1:58.86a
Smiths Station
14.
11
John Galloway
1:59.04a
PR
Mountain Brook
15.
11
Dawson Jeffcoat
2:00.01a
Smiths Station
16.
9
Savian Taylor
2:00.20a
Smiths Station
17.
10
Jonathan Davis
2:00.29a
PR
Baker
18.
12
Nathan Whitton
2:00.36a
Baker
19.
11
Joe Leventry
2:00.46a
Hoover
20.
10
Evan Rogers
2:00.51a
Auburn
21.
12
Tyrone Davis
2:00.79a
Central-Phenix City
22.
11
Andrew Mingus
2:02.23a
Auburn
23.
11
Cole Dillard
2:02.82a
Spain Park
24.
12
Andrew Dunne
2:05.38a
McGill-Toolen
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jack Rogers
4:19.50a
PR
Auburn
2.
12
Tommy McDonough
4:21.27a
SR
Hoover
3.
12
John Ngaruiya
4:22.51a
SR
Hewitt-Trussville
4.
11
Jared Touart
4:22.65a
PR
Fairhope
5.
12
Jay Day
4:23.25a
PR
Baker
6.
11
James Sweeney
4:24.28a
PR
Vestavia Hills
7.
12
Joshua Escoe
4:25.27a
PR
Auburn
8.
12
Nate Pudner
4:26.93a
PR
Auburn
9.
12
Andrew Dodson
4:29.39a
PR
Huntsville
10.
12
Nathan Whitton
4:30.10a
SR
Baker
11.
10
Bryce Hutchinson
4:30.34a
Vestavia Hills
12.
10
Brandon DeMarcus Lee
4:30.56a
Thompson
13.
9
Jace Jones
4:31.08a
Thompson
14.
10
Jonathan Davis
4:32.12a
PR
Baker
15.
11
Cameron Cox
4:32.15a
PR
Huntsville
16.
10
Nick Ceci
4:32.55a
PR
Huntsville
17.
11
Tyler Harman
4:33.08a
Smiths Station
18.
11
Josh Jenkins
4:33.27a
Hewitt-Trussville
19.
11
Joe Leventry
4:33.67a
SR
Hoover
20.
9
Charlie Trower
4:34.93a
Spain Park
21.
-
Jean Pierre LeRoux
4:36.49a
PR
Bob Jones
22.
12
John Paul Rumore
4:41.03a
SR
Hoover
23.
10
Caleb Troy Smith
4:43.33a
Mary Montgomery
24.
10
Gaberiel Henneberger
4:43.96a
Enterprise
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
James Sweeney
9:27.72a
PR
Vestavia Hills
2.
12
Tommy McDonough
9:28.51a
SR
Hoover
3.
12
John Ngaruiya
9:29.20a
SR
Hewitt-Trussville
4.
12
Jay Day
9:29.97a
PR
Baker
5.
12
Andrew Dodson
9:35.99a
PR
Huntsville
6.
12
Joshua Escoe
9:36.41a
Auburn
7.
10
Bryce Hutchinson
9:39.05a
PR
Vestavia Hills
8.
12
Nate Pudner
9:42.06a
Auburn
9.
11
Jared Touart
9:47.07a
PR
Fairhope
10.
11
Cameron Cox
9:51.53a
PR
Huntsville
11.
9
Charlie Trower
9:52.81a
Spain Park
12.
11
Tyler Harman
9:56.82a
SR
Smiths Station
13.
12
John Paul Rumore
9:58.12a
SR
Hoover
14.
10
Brandon DeMarcus Lee
9:58.51a
Thompson
15.
12
Carson Chambliss
10:05.96a
Auburn
16.
-
Jean Pierre LeRoux
10:07.86a
PR
Bob Jones
17.
10
Jacob Warner
10:10.78a
Spain Park
18.
11
John McCrackin
10:12.99a
Hoover
19.
12
Matt Winn
10:13.98a
PR
Baker
20.
11
Jackson Thomas
10:15.00a
Virgil I Grissom
21.
12
Chris Tate
10:17.06a
Oak Mountain
22.
10
Silas Franklin
10:26.33a
Smiths Station
23.
10
Joseph Pitard
10:31.63a
Mountain Brook
24.
10
Saxon Kilpatrick
10:49.81a
Fairhope
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Christian Strong
14.57a
(-1.6)
Spain Park
2.
12
Craig Clark
14.74a
(-1.6)
Thompson
3.
12
Thomas Jordan
15.29a
PR
(-1.6)
Spain Park
4.
12
Darius Bracy
15.35a
(-1.6)
Baker
5.
12
Eric Williams
15.60a
PR
(-1.6)
McGill-Toolen
6.
11
Christian Brandt
15.71a
(-1.6)
Auburn
7.
12
Jawaun Doughty
16.72a
(-1.6)
Huntsville
8.
9
Kendall White
16.87a
(-1.6)
McGill-Toolen
110m Hurdles
- 39"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Christian Strong
14.97a
(-3.8)
Spain Park
2.
12
Craig Clark
15.47a
(-2.2)
Thompson
3.
12
Thomas Jordan
15.57a
(-1.8)
Spain Park
4.
12
Eric Williams
15.95a
(-1.8)
McGill-Toolen
5.
12
Darius Bracy
16.07a
(-2.2)
Baker
6.
11
Christian Brandt
16.16a
(-3.8)
Auburn
7.
9
Kendall White
16.16a
(-2.2)
McGill-Toolen
8.
12
Jawaun Doughty
16.17a
(-2.2)
Huntsville
9.
11
Graham Collins
16.21a
(-1.8)
McGill-Toolen
10.
12
Makhiah Elliott
16.40a
(-2.2)
James Clemens
11.
11
James Courson
16.46a
(-1.8)
Hoover
12.
12
Eric Bradshaw
16.49a
(-3.8)
James Clemens
13.
-
Tareaq Thompson
16.61a
(-3.8)
Foley
14.
9
Aaron Diggs
16.65a
(-2.2)
Auburn
15.
10
Keyshawn Cox
16.68a
(-1.8)
Murphy
16.
12
Brandon Lee
16.73a
(-2.2)
Thompson
17.
10
Stone Shelnutt
16.78a
PR
(-1.8)
Hewitt-Trussville
18.
8
Adam Augustine
16.81a
(-3.8)
Auburn
19.
12
Phillip Roberts
16.97a
(-1.8)
Alma Bryant
20.
12
Sloan Hayes
17.85a
(-3.8)
Smiths Station
21.
11
Indy Chery
17.85a
(-1.8)
Oak Mountain
22.
11
Tj Gary
18.14a
(-2.2)
Smiths Station
23.
12
Joseph Diamond
19.06a
(-3.8)
W. P. Davidson
24.
11
Nick Shirley
19.34a
(-3.8)
Hewitt-Trussville
300m Hurdles
- 36"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Christian Brandt
39.12a
PR
Auburn
2.
12
Christian Strong
39.18a
PR
Spain Park
3.
-
Joshua Williams
39.71a
PR
Bob Jones
4.
9
Codey Martin
39.79a
PR
Hoover
5.
12
Jarred Barnes
40.22a
PR
James Clemens
6.
11
Graham Collins
40.69a
PR
McGill-Toolen
7.
10
Stone Shelnutt
41.12a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
8.
12
Thomas Jordan
41.16a
Spain Park
9.
12
Jawaun Doughty
41.62a
Huntsville
10.
9
Quandavous Gilliam
41.83a
PR
Central-Phenix City
11.
12
Ethan Harlow
41.91a
PR
Huntsville
12.
10
Keyshawn Cox
41.95a
PR
Murphy
13.
11
James Courson
42.06a
Hoover
14.
-
Samuel Murphy
42.16a
SR
Murphy
15.
9
Dantavious Thomas
42.49a
PR
Auburn
16.
12
Timothy Osborne
42.58a
Thompson
17.
-
John Murray
42.95a
Bob Jones
18.
12
Brandon Lee
43.03a
Thompson
19.
9
Aaron Diggs
43.20a
Auburn
20.
12
Darius Bracy
44.52a
Baker
21.
12
Makhiah Elliott
44.63a
James Clemens
--
12
Eric Williams
DQ
McGill-Toolen
--
12
Cortlin Allen
DQ
Central-Phenix City
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
41.63a
Sparkman
2.
Relay Team
41.78a
Hoover
3.
Relay Team
41.92a
Lee-Montgomery
4.
Relay Team
42.38a
Smiths Station
5.
Relay Team
42.41a
Bob Jones
6.
Relay Team
42.56a
Central-Phenix City
7.
Relay Team
42.56a
Auburn
8.
Relay Team
42.59a
Spain Park
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
41.86a
Central-Phenix City
2.
Relay Team
42.05a
Sparkman
3.
Relay Team
42.07a
Smiths Station
4.
Relay Team
42.27a
Hoover
5.
Relay Team
42.41a
Auburn
6.
Relay Team
42.58a
Lee-Montgomery
7.
Relay Team
42.77a
Bob Jones
8.
Relay Team
42.85a
Spain Park
9.
Relay Team
43.18a
James Clemens
10.
Relay Team
43.52a
Mary Montgomery
11.
Relay Team
43.55a
Mountain Brook
12.
Relay Team
43.92a
Prattville
13.
Relay Team
43.93a
Enterprise
14.
Relay Team
44.39a
Vestavia Hills
15.
Relay Team
44.79a
Alma Bryant
16.
Relay Team
46.65a
Thompson
17.
Relay Team
47.71a
Buckhorn
--
Relay Team
DQ
Huntsville
--
Relay Team
DQ
Hewitt-Trussville
--
Relay Team
DQ
Baker
--
Relay Team
DNF
W. P. Davidson
--
Relay Team
DQ
Jeff Davis
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:19.94a
Central-Phenix City
2.
Relay Team
3:20.25a
Hoover
3.
Relay Team
3:21.38a
Smiths Station
4.
Relay Team
3:21.60a
McGill-Toolen
5.
Relay Team
3:23.42a
Baker
6.
Relay Team
3:23.52a
Mountain Brook
7.
Relay Team
3:25.72a
Hewitt-Trussville
8.
Relay Team
3:26.00a
Thompson
9.
Relay Team
3:27.81a
James Clemens
10.
Relay Team
3:28.10a
Bob Jones
11.
Relay Team
3:30.72a
Huntsville
12.
Relay Team
3:30.80a
Virgil I Grissom
13.
Relay Team
3:31.18a
Foley
14.
Relay Team
3:31.31a
Sparkman
15.
Relay Team
3:32.06a
Auburn
16.
Relay Team
3:32.58a
Huffman
17.
Relay Team
3:34.66a
Jeff Davis
18.
Relay Team
3:35.20a
Spain Park
19.
Relay Team
3:37.50a
Gadsden
20.
Relay Team
3:39.31a
Lee-Montgomery
21.
Relay Team
3:41.54a
Enterprise
--
Relay Team
DQ
W. P. Davidson
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
8:03.80a
Hoover
2.
Relay Team
8:04.21a
Smiths Station
3.
Relay Team
8:05.11a
Mountain Brook
4.
Relay Team
8:11.35a
Baker
5.
Relay Team
8:14.44a
Auburn
6.
Relay Team
8:18.48a
Huntsville
7.
Relay Team
8:22.40a
Bob Jones
8.
Relay Team
8:22.64a
Virgil I Grissom
9.
Relay Team
8:22.76a
Central-Phenix City
10.
Relay Team
8:28.14a
Vestavia Hills
11.
Relay Team
8:32.37a
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
Relay Team
8:34.15a
Thompson
13.
Relay Team
8:38.17a
James Clemens
14.
Relay Team
8:41.48a
Spain Park
15.
Relay Team
8:53.12a
Enterprise
16.
Relay Team
8:53.66a
Mary Montgomery
17.
Relay Team
9:11.08a
Jeff Davis
Shot Put
- 12lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Walter Thomas
17.78m
SR
Vestavia Hills
2.
12
Erik Ebel
17.13m
Auburn
3.
12
Damon Wright
16.78m
PR
Spain Park
4.
12
Will Quesnell
14.98m
Smiths Station
5.
12
Colin Mccants
14.57m
PR
Baker
6.
-
Eric Pavlik
14.42m
Huntsville
7.
-
Zack Cangelosi
14.28m
Sparkman
8.
-
Kodie Robertson
14.27m
PR
Thompson
9.
12
Damon Thompson
14.21m
Gadsden
10.
12
Josh Carter
13.84m
McGill-Toolen
11.
12
Skylar Boyd
13.80m
James Clemens
12.
10
Deondre Moore
13.59m
PR
W. P. Davidson
13.
11
Gaines Myrick
13.53m
Hewitt-Trussville
14.
12
Jake Lake
13.47m
Fairhope
15.
12
Jack Graffeo
13.46m
Vestavia Hills
16.
11
Chad Strickland
13.44m
PR
Smiths Station
17.
10
Jordan Valrie
13.20m
Murphy
18.
11
Justin Philpott
12.89m
Auburn
19.
11
Douglas Henze
12.87m
Spain Park
20.
10
Douglas Thompson
12.76m
Vestavia Hills
21.
12
Gregory Tank Collins
12.64m
Gadsden
22.
10
Brandon Crum
12.36m
Auburn
23.
12
Hunter Hill
12.32m
Huntsville
24.
-
Jayshaun Holley
11.96m
Bob Jones
Discus
- 1.6kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Erik Ebel
48.20m
Auburn
2.
12
Wesley Donhauser
47.57m
PR
Prattville
3.
-
Eric Pavlik
42.54m
PR
Huntsville
4.
12
Will Quesnell
42.01m
Smiths Station
5.
11
Viktor Turek
41.37m
Thompson
6.
-
Isaac England
41.12m
Foley
7.
12
Phillip Maloy
40.66m
SR
Vestavia Hills
8.
10
Jordan Valrie
39.90m
Murphy
9.
12
jackson Husting
38.43m
McGill-Toolen
10.
-
Hamza Dorsey
37.56m
Bob Jones
11.
12
Josh Carter
37.41m
McGill-Toolen
12.
11
Jonathan Snell
37.21m
Hoover
13.
12
Xavier Billingsley
36.98m
Central-Phenix City
14.
9
Harrison Dimick
36.72m
Oak Mountain
15.
11
Gaines Myrick
36.55m
Hewitt-Trussville
16.
12
Jonah Renda
36.52m
Hewitt-Trussville
16.
11
Douglas Henze
36.52m
Spain Park
18.
10
Douglas Thompson
36.32m
Vestavia Hills
19.
12
Dawson Resso
36.09m
McGill-Toolen
20.
12
Keontaye Chapple
35.17m
Central-Phenix City
21.
-
Branden Moore
35.05m
Sparkman
22.
12
Hunter Hill
33.85m
Huntsville
23.
-
Kynton Warner
32.66m
Buckhorn
--
11
Norman Trey White
FOUL
W. P. Davidson
Javelin
- 800g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Luke Ballard
59.15m
Hoover
2.
12
Erik Ebel
55.21m
PR
Auburn
3.
12
Jack Grant
53.72m
PR
Mountain Brook
4.
10
Will Clark
51.81m
Hoover
5.
10
Brandon Crum
51.68m
PR
Auburn
6.
11
Colin Scollard
51.10m
PR
Vestavia Hills
7.
11
Miguel Cortes
50.82m
James Clemens
8.
12
Jarred Barnes
49.75m
PR
James Clemens
9.
12
Bryan Carter
49.27m
Auburn
10.
11
Carson Bobo
48.71m
Oak Mountain
11.
12
Keontaye Chapple
47.06m
Central-Phenix City
11.
12
Tony Jackson
47.06m
PR
Gadsden
13.
12
Elijah Cadwell
44.42m
Fairhope
14.
11
Devin Robinson
44.06m
PR
Baker
15.
11
Ben Willoughby
43.81m
Vestavia Hills
16.
12
Colin Mccants
42.95m
Baker
17.
12
Tanner McReynolds
42.18m
Hoover
18.
-
Reginald Pearson
42.06m
Lee-Montgomery
19.
-
Austin Kleinschmidt
41.91m
Foley
20.
12
Ben Shewmake
41.80m
Oak Mountain
21.
9
Logan Galloway
41.17m
Smiths Station
22.
12
Eric Bradshaw
41.09m
James Clemens
23.
11
Carter Johnson
39.52m
Huntsville
24.
9
Spencer Baldwin
36.70m
McGill-Toolen
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jake Spotswood
1.98m
PR
McGill-Toolen
2.
11
Carl Nesbitt
1.98m
Vestavia Hills
3.
12
Sheldon Crawford
1.93m
PR
Murphy
4.
12
Melvin Hill
1.93m
Baker
5.
12
James Edmonds
1.87m
James Clemens
6.
11
Dontavious Hill
1.87m
Baker
7.
10
Trey Allen
1.87m
Oak Mountain
8.
11
Stevie Pringle
1.87m
Smiths Station
9.
10
Dallas Watkins
1.87m
Auburn
10.
12
Antonio Bracy
1.82m
Fairhope
10.
11
Matthew Ray
1.82m
PR
Smiths Station
12.
9
Mark Waller
1.82m
PR
Mountain Brook
12.
11
Phillip Lewis
1.82m
PR
Thompson
14.
10
Kyle Smith
1.82m
Hoover
15.
-
Maurice Anderson
1.82m
Sparkman
16.
11
Collier Robinson
1.77m
James Clemens
16.
-
Dorvell Ferguson
1.77m
Murphy
18.
10
Louis Herman
1.77m
W. P. Davidson
19.
11
Graham Collins
1.77m
McGill-Toolen
20.
-
Malik Johnson
1.77m
Central-Phenix City
21.
10
Jackson Bryant
1.72m
Vestavia Hills
22.
12
Quintin Courtney
1.72m
Huntsville
22.
11
Dylan Williams
1.72m
James Clemens
--
9
Riley Young
NH
Smiths Station
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Jake Spotswood
5.02m
McGill-Toolen
2.
11
James Courson
4.41m
Hoover
3.
12
Zach Chiepalich
4.41m
PR
McGill-Toolen
4.
12
Noah Graham
4.41m
PR
James Clemens
5.
12
Jacob Doak
4.26m
Hoover
6.
-
Evans Finnorn
4.26m
PR
McGill-Toolen
7.
12
Sloan Hayes
4.11m
PR
Smiths Station
8.
11
Josh Smith
4.11m
SR
Vestavia Hills
9.
10
Grant Gleason
3.96m
Hoover
10.
11
Haiden Jacks
3.96m
Auburn
11.
12
Brandon Roberts
3.81m
James Clemens
12.
12
William Bloodworth
3.65m
Mountain Brook
12.
-
Jon Keiser
3.65m
PR
Sparkman
14.
11
Jared Appel
3.65m
James Clemens
15.
11
Banks Yougblood
3.65m
Auburn
16.
10
Jake Haston
3.50m
Vestavia Hills
17.
11
Harrison Gorham
3.50m
Mountain Brook
--
9
Hayden Haggerty
NH
Vestavia Hills
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Noah Igbinoghene
7.28m
(-.6)
Hewitt-Trussville
2.
11
Maurice Robinson
7.22m
PR
(-1.8)
Murphy
3.
12
Karon Delince
7.08m
SR
(-1.3)
Central-Phenix City
4.
12
Treymarius Roberson
6.88m
PR
(-.4)
McGill-Toolen
5.
12
Daryl Jr Bowden
6.78m
(-.7)
Sparkman
6.
12
Jake Spotswood
6.68m
(.4)
McGill-Toolen
7.
-
Marcus Jones
6.67m
(-1.4)
Enterprise
8.
12
Jarvis Goodwin
6.56m
PR
(.0)
Hoover
9.
12
Eric Bradshaw
6.45m
(-1.6)
James Clemens
10.
10
Kyle Smith
6.44m
PR
(-.9)
Hoover
11.
12
Thomas Jordan
6.38m
(-1.0)
Spain Park
12.
10
Niles Hattaway
6.29m
(-2.0)
Baker
13.
10
Tyree Thigpen
6.24m
(-.7)
Vestavia Hills
14.
12
Brian Schmidt
6.23m
(-1.7)
Mountain Brook
15.
10
Josh Norris
6.21m
(-.1)
Auburn
16.
11
Tyrese Douglas
6.19m
(-.9)
W. P. Davidson
17.
11
Christian Brandt
6.18m
(.6)
Auburn
18.
-
Andrew James
6.15m
(-1.4)
Foley
19.
12
Phillip Roberts
6.14m
(.6)
Alma Bryant
20.
11
Matthew Ray
6.12m
(-.1)
Smiths Station
21.
12
Derick Derks
6.08m
(-1.4)
Mary Montgomery
22.
12
Cedric Stevens
5.74m
(-.7)
Theodore
23.
10
David Batista
5.52m
James Clemens
--
11
Tyler Battle
FOUL
Huntsville
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Noah Igbinoghene
15.20m
(-2.0)
Hewitt-Trussville
2.
12
Daryl Jr Bowden
13.99m
PR
(-.5)
Sparkman
3.
11
Maurice Robinson
13.91m
(.1)
Murphy
4.
10
Kyle Smith
13.89m
PR
(-1.0)
Hoover
5.
12
Treymarius Roberson
13.41m
(-1.5)
McGill-Toolen
6.
11
Tyrese Douglas
13.10m
SR
(-1.3)
W. P. Davidson
7.
-
Andrew James
13.01m
(-1.4)
Foley
8.
10
Dallas Watkins
12.75m
Auburn
9.
12
Antonio Petite
12.73m
(-1.5)
Mary Montgomery
10.
11
Matthew Ray
12.68m
(.4)
Smiths Station
11.
12
Quintin Courtney
12.66m
(-.2)
Huntsville
12.
-
Jalon Smith
12.49m
(1.5)
Smiths Station
12.
9
Gavin Gray
12.49m
(1.9)
Thompson
12.
-
De'zarius Horne
12.49m
(1.5)
Foley
15.
10
David Batista
12.47m
(-1.3)
James Clemens
16.
10
Caleb Kariuki
12.40m
(2.1)
Auburn
17.
9
John Watkins
12.34m
(2.1)
Hoover
18.
12
Eric Bradshaw
12.29m
(-.2)
James Clemens
19.
12
Tony Jackson
12.14m
(.0)
Gadsden
20.
12
Don Buckhannon
12.07m
(2.1)
Thompson
21.
11
Tyler Battle
12.01m
(.1)
Huntsville
22.
-
Tareaq Thompson
12.00m
(.0)
Foley
23.
10
Kirkland Floyd
11.58m
(.5)
Auburn
--
9
Garrian Betts
FOUL
W. P. Davidson
100 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caitlyn Little
12.08a
(.3)
Hoover
2.
10
Hope Igbinoghene
12.28a
PR
(.3)
Hewitt-Trussville
3.
12
Lauryn Dancy
12.32a
(.3)
Thompson
4.
12
Jairyn Russell
12.33a
(.3)
Hoover
5.
11
Alessea Rice
12.35a
(.3)
Sparkman
6.
10
Casey Core
12.67a
(.3)
Auburn
7.
11
Chandler Robinson
12.85a
(.3)
Sparkman
8.
9
Niya Oden
12.92a
(.3)
Thompson
100 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Caitlyn Little
12.22a
(-.7)
Hoover
2.
10
Hope Igbinoghene
12.63a
(-3.5)
Hewitt-Trussville
3.
12
Lauryn Dancy
12.64a
(-3.5)
Thompson
4.
10
Casey Core
12.67a
(-.7)
Auburn
5.
11
Alessea Rice
12.75a
(-.7)
Sparkman
6.
11
Chandler Robinson
12.88a
(-.7)
Sparkman
7.
12
Jairyn Russell
12.89a
(-3.5)
Hoover
8.
9
Niya Oden
13.03a
(-.7)
Thompson
9.
11
Kayla Davis
13.10a
(-3.5)
Central-Phenix City
10.
11
Caroline Huff
13.15a
(-.7)
McGill-Toolen
11.
11
Tamyah Lee
13.21a
(-2.7)
Huffman
12.
10
Chelsie Burnett
13.24a
(-2.7)
Murphy
13.
11
Alandria McCurdy
13.27a
(-3.5)
Thompson
14.
12
Zaria Stringer
13.29a
(-3.5)
Spain Park
15.
10
Vanaya Asinga
13.39a
(-2.7)
Auburn
16.
9
Mya Anderson
13.43a
(-2.7)
Smiths Station
17.
11
Alexis Morris
13.45a
(-2.7)
Central-Phenix City
18.
-
Samyah Knotts
13.48a
(-3.5)
Bob Jones
19.
11
Kadeidra Henderson
13.50a
(-.7)
W. P. Davidson
20.
11
Angola Osiyoku
13.51a
(-2.7)
Baker
21.
11
Cristoria Ely
13.54a
(-2.7)
W. P. Davidson
22.
9
Trenier Coleman
13.87a
(-3.5)
McGill-Toolen
--
11
Lauryn Hall
FS
(-2.7)
Sparkman
100 Meters
- Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jordan McGuire
17.21a
(.7)
McGill-Toolen
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Lauryn Hall
23.98a
PR
(2.0)
Sparkman
2.
12
Caitlyn Little
24.21a
PR
(2.0)
Hoover
3.
10
Nicole Payne
24.42a
PR
(2.0)
Oak Mountain
4.
12
Jairyn Russell
24.54a
PR
(2.0)
Hoover
5.
10
Hope Igbinoghene
24.79a
PR
(2.0)
Hewitt-Trussville
6.
11
Alessea Rice
25.24a
(2.0)
Sparkman
7.
10
Casey Core
25.26a
PR
(2.0)
Auburn
200 Meters
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
11
Lauryn Hall
24.18a
(1.1)
Sparkman
2.
10
Nicole Payne
24.70a
(-1.3)
Oak Mountain
3.
12
Caitlyn Little
24.74a
(.2)
Hoover
4.
12
Jairyn Russell
25.03a
(-1.3)
Hoover
5.
12
Lauryn Dancy
25.04a
PR
(1.1)
Thompson
6.
10
Hope Igbinoghene
25.04a
(1.1)
Hewitt-Trussville
7.
11
Alessea Rice
25.28a
(.2)
Sparkman
8.
10
Casey Core
25.51a
(1.1)
Auburn
9.
11
Tamyah Lee
25.59a
PR
(.2)
Huffman
10.
11
Khadeesha Crumbley
25.67a
(.2)
Auburn
11.
11
Alandria McCurdy
25.71a
SR
(1.1)
Thompson
12.
12
Nina McPherson
25.83a
(-1.3)
W. P. Davidson
13.
11
Kayla Davis
26.03a
(1.1)
Central-Phenix City
14.
10
Chelsie Burnett
26.14a
(-1.3)
Murphy
15.
12
Zaria Stringer
26.21a
PR
(-1.3)
Spain Park
16.
-
Samyah Knotts
26.35a
(.2)
Bob Jones
17.
-
Ruth Battle
26.55a
(.2)
Bob Jones
18.
10
Jordan Yarbrough
26.65a
(1.1)
Auburn
19.
11
Angola Osiyoku
26.65a
SR
(1.1)
Baker
20.
-
Namoi Stewart
26.91a
(-1.3)
Central-Phenix City
21.
10
Val Dixon
26.96a
(.2)
W. P. Davidson
22.
11
Taylor Stone
27.22a
(-1.3)
Huntsville
23.
10
Rachel Seeley
27.38a
(-1.3)
James Clemens
200 Meters
- Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jordan McGuire
35.06a
PR
(2.0)
McGill-Toolen
400 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Nicole Payne
56.58a
Oak Mountain
2.
10
Holli Chapman
57.25a
Mountain Brook
3.
10
Vennessa Frank
58.42a
Central-Phenix City
4.
-
Ruth Battle
58.57a
Bob Jones
5.
-
Kailyn Vinson
58.74a
Bob Jones
6.
10
Samiah Love
58.91a
Central-Phenix City
7.
12
Monica McNeil
59.11a
Central-Phenix City
8.
12
Myra Mack
59.13a
Smiths Station
9.
10
Chelsie Burnett
59.30a
PR
Murphy
10.
11
Khadeesha Crumbley
59.31a
Auburn
11.
12
Serenity Andrus
59.52a
Huntsville
12.
12
Takiya Briggs
59.74a
Smiths Station
13.
11
Caroline Huff
1:00.04a
McGill-Toolen
14.
10
Sophie Jane Knott
1:00.08a
Mountain Brook
15.
11
Uriah James
1:00.19a
James Clemens
16.
12
Nina McPherson
1:00.56a
W. P. Davidson
17.
10
Jordan Yarbrough
1:01.00a
Auburn
18.
10
Asia Turner
1:01.36a
Oak Mountain
19.
-
Bella Rea
1:01.58a
Foley
20.
10
Rachel Seeley
1:02.03a
James Clemens
21.
11
Taylor Stone
1:02.06a
Huntsville
400 Meters
- Ambulatory
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jordan McGuire
1:21.39a
PR
McGill-Toolen
800 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Grace Jensen
2:14.68a
McGill-Toolen
2.
9
Lily Hulsey
2:16.07a
Mountain Brook
3.
11
Sydney Steely
2:16.67a
SR
Hoover
4.
12
Abby Zane
2:17.24a
PR
Huntsville
5.
10
Emma Langley
2:17.82a
PR
Hoover
6.
12
Anna Grace Morgan
2:17.87a
PR
Mountain Brook
7.
12
Serenity Andrus
2:18.08a
PR
Huntsville
8.
10
Sarah Pacer
2:19.26a
PR
Auburn
9.
11
Ava Weems
2:19.59a
PR
Hoover
10.
9
Claire Frazier Bolton
2:20.21a
PR
McGill-Toolen
11.
-
Kailyn Vinson
2:20.22a
PR
Bob Jones
12.
-
Bella Rea
2:20.24a
PR
Foley
13.
12
Monica McNeil
2:20.78a
Central-Phenix City
14.
-
Kiaira Moore
2:21.62a
PR
Bob Jones
15.
12
Audrey Phillpott
2:22.04a
PR
Auburn
16.
11
Lauren Turner
2:22.57a
PR
Huntsville
17.
12
Ashley Eavenson
2:24.96a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
18.
11
Anna Kate McGinty
2:27.83a
Auburn
19.
11
Tykira Sellers
2:31.94a
Central-Phenix City
20.
12
Hailey Brown
2:36.66a
Sparkman
21.
9
Tessa Allen
2:44.16a
Mountain Brook
1600 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Samantha Rogers
4:58.15a
PR
Auburn
2.
11
Grace Jensen
4:58.53a
PR
McGill-Toolen
3.
12
Abby Zane
4:59.21a
PR
Huntsville
4.
12
Anna Grace Morgan
5:01.38a
PR
Mountain Brook
5.
10
Abbey Weitenbeck
5:09.68a
PR
Huntsville
6.
9
Harper Mcgowan
5:10.17a
PR
Auburn
7.
10
Sarah Pacer
5:10.44a
PR
Auburn
8.
11
Rachel Jones
5:14.45a
PR
Huntsville
9.
12
Ashley Eavenson
5:20.47a
Tuscaloosa County
10.
12
Isabel Caddo
5:21.45a
Spain Park
11.
-
McKenzie Hogue
5:21.70a
Thompson
12.
10
Anna Balzli
5:22.30a
Mountain Brook
13.
9
Lily Hulsey
5:23.05a
Mountain Brook
14.
10
Emma Langley
5:24.14a
Hoover
15.
11
Ava Weems
5:26.94a
Hoover
16.
9
Evie Bell
5:30.95a
Oak Mountain
17.
11
Janey McManus
5:31.02a
Virgil I Grissom
18.
11
Lexie Williams
5:32.36a
Fairhope
19.
10
Sydney Hall
5:34.25a
Hewitt-Trussville
20.
11
Ariel Sadler
5:40.71a
Central-Phenix City
21.
10
Frieda Kickliter
5:42.21a
McGill-Toolen
22.
11
Sydney Steely
5:47.04a
Hoover
23.
12
Kyra Hood
5:48.50a
Tuscaloosa County
24.
9
Sarah Lewis
5:48.78a
Virgil I Grissom
3200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Samantha Rogers
10:53.12a
PR
Auburn
2.
12
Anna Grace Morgan
10:58.58a
PR
Mountain Brook
3.
12
Abby Zane
11:04.19a
PR
Huntsville
4.
10
Abbey Weitenbeck
11:13.90a
PR
Huntsville
5.
11
Grace Jensen
11:15.85a
PR
McGill-Toolen
6.
9
Harper Mcgowan
11:16.41a
PR
Auburn
7.
12
Ana McArdle
11:20.49a
PR
Mountain Brook
8.
-
McKenzie Hogue
11:28.44a
PR
Thompson
9.
11
Ava Weems
11:37.51a
PR
Hoover
10.
12
Ashley Eavenson
11:38.39a
Tuscaloosa County
11.
10
Hannah Bloom
11:39.01a
PR
Huntsville
12.
11
Janey McManus
11:53.43a
PR
Virgil I Grissom
13.
12
Kyra Hood
12:00.97a
PR
Tuscaloosa County
14.
9
Hallie Stewart
12:02.16a
Auburn
15.
11
Caroline Sall
12:02.68a
Hoover
16.
11
Sasha Allison
12:09.17a
Vestavia Hills
17.
10
Sydney Hall
12:15.42a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
18.
11
Audrey Clark
12:17.20a
PR
Fairhope
19.
12
Alyssa Gaston
12:18.90a
PR
Spain Park
20.
10
Haley Stallworth
12:20.36a
Hoover
21.
12
Madison Milldrum
12:24.47a
Vestavia Hills
22.
10
Frieda Kickliter
12:31.05a
McGill-Toolen
23.
11
Madelyn Watkins
12:34.31a
SR
Baker
24.
8
Natalie Warner
12:39.18a
Enterprise
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Caitlyn Little
13.52a
(.3)
Hoover
2.
11
Michelle Nkoudou
14.78a
(.3)
Hoover
3.
10
Shataeya Ligon
14.79a
(.3)
James Clemens
4.
9
Chakiya Plummer
15.02a
PR
(.3)
Hoover
5.
12
Aubrey Mavin
15.34a
(.3)
Hewitt-Trussville
6.
11
Michelle Roca
15.45a
(.3)
McGill-Toolen
7.
11
Kennedy Brown
15.56a
(.3)
Smiths Station
8.
11
Davornne Lindo
16.05a
(.3)
Central-Phenix City
100m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
12
Caitlyn Little
13.74a
(-1.3)
Hoover
2.
11
Michelle Nkoudou
14.82a
(-.7)
Hoover
3.
10
Shataeya Ligon
15.32a
(-.3)
James Clemens
4.
12
Aubrey Mavin
15.35a
(-1.3)
Hewitt-Trussville
5.
11
Michelle Roca
15.40a
(-.7)
McGill-Toolen
6.
11
Kennedy Brown
15.88a
(-.3)
Smiths Station
7.
9
Chakiya Plummer
15.89a
(-.3)
Hoover
8.
11
Davornne Lindo
16.13a
(-1.3)
Central-Phenix City
9.
10
Zaria Chambers
16.15a
(-.7)
Auburn
10.
10
Emily Diaz
16.32a
PR
(-1.3)
McGill-Toolen
11.
10
Audriana Blakely
16.37a
PR
(-.7)
James Clemens
12.
11
Lauren Hawkins
16.50a
(-.7)
McGill-Toolen
13.
9
Kelsey White
16.63a
(-.7)
Baker
14.
-
Emika Miyamoto
16.69a
(-.3)
Bob Jones
15.
10
Maegan Edwards
16.97a
(-1.3)
Baker
16.
-
Alexis Mims
17.15a
SR
(-1.3)
Bob Jones
17.
11
Mary Ashford Hyde
17.22a
(-.3)
Vestavia Hills
18.
10
Cede Poe
17.34a
(-1.3)
Gadsden
19.
11
Meme Everette
17.43a
(-.3)
Mountain Brook
20.
10
Margaret James Stephens
17.79a
(-.3)
Vestavia Hills
21.
11
Lauren Sullivan
17.80a
(-.7)
Auburn
22.
10
Madison Wright
17.81a
(-1.3)
Thompson
23.
11
Jada Lester
17.94a
(-.3)
Central-Phenix City
300m Hurdles
- 30"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
9
Chakiya Plummer
45.48a
PR
Hoover
2.
8
Destiny Thompson
45.94a
PR
Auburn
3.
11
Jada Jenkins
46.18a
Hewitt-Trussville
4.
11
Michelle Nkoudou
46.55a
Hoover
5.
12
Aubrey Mavin
46.65a
PR
Hewitt-Trussville
6.
12
Taylor Trotman
46.89a
SR
Vestavia Hills
7.
10
Audriana Blakely
46.89a
SR
James Clemens
8.
10
Jordan Yarbrough
46.97a
PR
Auburn
9.
8
Sydney White
47.87a
Hewitt-Trussville
10.
-
Maliyah Davis
47.87a
PR
Buckhorn
11.
10
Nikki Mata
47.89a
SR
Virgil I Grissom
12.
10
Rachel Seeley
48.19a
James Clemens
13.
10
Emily Diaz
48.21a
PR
McGill-Toolen
14.
11
Davornne Lindo
48.44a
Central-Phenix City
15.
9
Kelsey White
49.44a
PR
Baker
16.
11
Lauren Hawkins
49.89a
PR
McGill-Toolen
17.
11
Kindadee Kinnard
50.02a
Central-Phenix City
18.
12
Ayana Eason
50.15a
Hoover
19.
-
Shay Teh
50.22a
Enterprise
20.
9
Rosemary Lee
50.24a
Mountain Brook
21.
10
Maegan Edwards
50.93a
Baker
22.
11
Jada Lester
51.65a
Central-Phenix City
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
46.52a
Sparkman
2.
Relay Team
47.32a
Hoover
3.
Relay Team
47.83a
Thompson
4.
Relay Team
47.94a
Auburn
5.
Relay Team
48.90a
Hewitt-Trussville
6.
Relay Team
49.17a
Bob Jones
7.
Relay Team
49.31a
James Clemens
8.
Relay Team
49.45a
Gadsden
4x100 Relay
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Relay Team
46.77a
Sparkman
2.
Relay Team
47.64a
Hoover
3.
Relay Team
47.84a
Thompson
4.
Relay Team
48.18a
Auburn
5.
Relay Team
48.55a
Bob Jones
6.
Relay Team
49.03a
Hewitt-Trussville
7.
Relay Team
49.05a
James Clemens
8.
Relay Team
49.76a
Gadsden
9.
Relay Team
50.21a
W. P. Davidson
10.
Relay Team
50.23a
Baker
11.
Relay Team
50.60a
Oak Mountain
12.
Relay Team
50.75a
Smiths Station
13.
Relay Team
50.78a
Vestavia Hills
14.
Relay Team
51.30a
Mountain Brook
15.
Relay Team
51.41a
McGill-Toolen
16.
Relay Team
51.76a
Mary Montgomery
17.
Relay Team
51.99a
Spain Park
18.
Relay Team
52.16a
Huntsville
19.
Relay Team
52.79a
Enterprise
20.
Relay Team
53.48a
Lee-Montgomery
--
Relay Team
DNF
Foley
--
Relay Team
DQ
Huffman
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:54.99a
Central-Phenix City
2.
Relay Team
3:55.83a
Smiths Station
3.
Relay Team
3:58.00a
Hoover
4.
Relay Team
3:59.62a
James Clemens
5.
Relay Team
3:59.80a
Mountain Brook
6.
Relay Team
4:00.04a
Huntsville
7.
Relay Team
4:00.82a
Bob Jones
8.
Relay Team
4:02.77a
Thompson
9.
Relay Team
4:05.10a
Auburn
10.
Relay Team
4:09.20a
Oak Mountain
11.
Relay Team
4:12.71a
Hewitt-Trussville
12.
Relay Team
4:15.08a
Virgil I Grissom
13.
Relay Team
4:15.50a
Huffman
14.
Relay Team
4:15.53a
W. P. Davidson
15.
Relay Team
4:16.18a
Vestavia Hills
16.
Relay Team
4:17.97a
Foley
17.
Relay Team
4:19.74a
Sparkman
18.
Relay Team
4:19.97a
Spain Park
19.
Relay Team
4:20.46a
Baker
20.
Relay Team
4:26.77a
Lee-Montgomery
21.
Relay Team
4:30.71a
Enterprise
22.
Relay Team
4:32.92a
Tuscaloosa County
23.
Relay Team
4:33.48a
Mary Montgomery
4x800 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:23.72a
Huntsville
2.
Relay Team
9:26.48a
Mountain Brook
3.
Relay Team
9:26.62a
Hoover
4.
Relay Team
9:34.18a
Auburn
5.
Relay Team
9:35.90a
McGill-Toolen
6.
Relay Team
9:50.92a
Central-Phenix City
7.
Relay Team
10:11.54a
Spain Park
8.
Relay Team
10:14.30a
Bob Jones
9.
Relay Team
10:22.19a
Virgil I Grissom
10.
Relay Team
10:22.26a
Oak Mountain
11.
Relay Team
10:26.47a
James Clemens
12.
Relay Team
10:29.27a
Hewitt-Trussville
13.
Relay Team
10:36.39a
Fairhope
14.
Relay Team
10:40.12a
Vestavia Hills
15.
Relay Team
10:45.76a
Baker
16.
Relay Team
10:46.66a
Thompson
17.
Relay Team
11:29.32a
Tuscaloosa County
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Daffin Hannah
11.91m
PR
McGill-Toolen
2.
11
Kennedy Reese
11.43m
James Clemens
3.
11
Zuri Falkner
11.30m
James Clemens
4.
-
Quazelia Woodyard
11.09m
SR
Foley
5.
12
Janie Branch
11.02m
PR
Mountain Brook
6.
11
Asia Samuels
10.82m
Gadsden
7.
11
April Johnson
10.54m
Sparkman
8.
10
Deja Washington
10.52m
SR
Hoover
9.
12
Morgan Duncan
10.45m
PR
McGill-Toolen
10.
10
Jada Scott
10.28m
PR
W. P. Davidson
11.
10
Zoria Miller
10.28m
Thompson
12.
10
Breanna Boykin
10.26m
Mary Montgomery
13.
12
Morenike Waterton
10.10m
Huntsville
14.
-
Kaylyn Hardrick
10.09m
Sparkman
15.
11
Autumn Robinson
10.08m
Theodore
16.
-
Lanaiya Coney
9.86m
Bob Jones
17.
12
Adrianna Gary
9.85m
SR
Central-Phenix City
18.
11
Ebony Butler
9.70m
PR
Thompson
19.
-
Nadia Alexander
9.59m
Sparkman
20.
12
Zipporah Davis
9.58m
PR
Smiths Station
21.
10
Raven Atkinson
9.12m
Auburn
22.
12
Rachel Givens
8.83m
Smiths Station
23.
-
Jasmine Johnson
8.59m
Lee-Montgomery
24.
10
Erin Williams
7.92m
Hoover
Shot Put
- 4kg
Ambulatory
- Finals
x
1.
11
Jordan McGuire
6.25m
McGill-Toolen
Discus
- 1kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
JaKayla Wright
34.77m
PR
Theodore
2.
12
Janie Branch
34.69m
SR
Mountain Brook
3.
11
Zuri Falkner
33.37m
James Clemens
4.
12
Rachel Smith
31.82m
McGill-Toolen
5.
11
Amber Bury
31.31m
PR
Hoover
6.
10
Zoria Miller
30.58m
PR
Thompson
7.
12
Morgan Duncan
29.64m
McGill-Toolen
8.
11
Mackie Neese
29.15m
McGill-Toolen
9.
11
April Johnson
27.73m
Sparkman
10.
11
Ebony Butler
27.58m
Thompson
11.
-
Kaylyn Hardrick
27.25m
PR
Sparkman
12.
12
Lauren Fairley
27.07m
W. P. Davidson
13.
12
Kaylee Johnston
26.69m
W. P. Davidson
14.
11
Jasmine Castaneda
26.00m
PR
Enterprise
15.
12
Adrianna Gary
25.98m
Central-Phenix City
16.
10
Amy Zogg
25.52m
Tuscaloosa County
17.
12
Brada Shaw
25.42m
Hoover
18.
11
Kennedy Reese
24.91m
James Clemens
19.
12
Zipporah Davis
24.13m
Smiths Station
--
12
Morenike Waterton
FOUL
Huntsville
--
8
Brianna Pierce
FOUL
Auburn
Javelin
- 600g
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
12
Ashley Carter
40.25m
PR
Auburn
2.
11
Emily O'Neill
37.18m
PR
McGill-Toolen
3.
10
Shaniya Holley
36.34m
PR
Auburn
4.
10
Nicole Harting
36.19m
PR
Bob Jones
5.
11
Zuri Falkner
35.17m
PR
James Clemens
6.
10
Katherine Ratliff
33.68m
Vestavia Hills
7.
12
Josie Lyster
32.99m
Hewitt-Trussville
8.
12
Manon Burris
31.14m
SR
Vestavia Hills
9.
10
Courtney Langham
29.46m
McGill-Toolen
10.
10
Ellis Henley
29.03m
Mountain Brook
11.
9
Anna Kay Clark
28.82m
Hoover
12.
11
Olivia Hood
28.34m
Oak Mountain
13.
10
Erin Williams
28.06m
PR
Hoover
14.
12
Kaylee Johnston
27.55m
W. P. Davidson
15.
11
Kelsey Taylor
27.53m
McGill-Toolen
16.
12
Ashton Teague
27.35m
Auburn
17.
10
Isabelle Brown
27.20m
Huntsville
18.
12
Rachel Givens
26.44m
PR
Smiths Station
19.
10
Zoria Miller
26.11m
Thompson
20.
12
Ann Chapman Haynes
25.95m
PR
Mountain Brook
21.
12
Janie Branch
25.83m
Mountain Brook
22.
11
Savannah Vigor
25.73m
Mary Montgomery
23.
10
Breanna Boykin
25.62m
Mary Montgomery
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Genesis Jones
1.62m
Hoover
2.
10
Ella Cobbs
1.57m
Mountain Brook
2.
12
Eleanor Swagler
1.57m
Mountain Brook
4.
12
Myra Mack
1.57m
Smiths Station
5.
12
Harmony Stephens
1.57m
Smiths Station
6.
9
Claire Frazier Bolton
1.57m
SR
McGill-Toolen
7.
-
Kiara Risher
1.57m
Bob Jones
7.
9
Anne Carlton Clegg
1.57m
Mountain Brook
9.
11
Kennedy Brown
1.52m
Smiths Station
9.
10
Sarah Bolton
1.52m
Huntsville
11.
9
London Wooley
1.52m
Thompson
11.
12
Jennifer Reis
1.52m
James Clemens
13.
11
Emani Smith-Jordan
1.52m
Sparkman
14.
12
Danielle Moore
1.47m
Sparkman
14.
9
Kennedi Myrick
1.47m
Baker
16.
8
Paitlyn McGee
1.47m
James Clemens
17.
11
Imani Bassa
1.47m
Mary Montgomery
17.
11
Trinity Morgan
1.47m
Foley
19.
10
Allison Sartain
1.47m
Auburn
20.
9
Ayden Bailey
1.42m
Auburn
--
10
Maggie Horton
NH
Huntsville
--
11
Mariqua Adley
NH
Gadsden
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
10
Sophie Jane Knott
3.42m
PR
Mountain Brook
2.
12
Jennifer Reis
3.20m
James Clemens
3.
12
Aishling Doherty
3.20m
James Clemens
4.
10
Natalie Tashman
3.20m
PR
Hoover
5.
10
Annie Lineberger
3.20m
PR
Fairhope
6.
10
Ann Hampton
3.04m
PR
Huntsville
7.
12
Elyse Agee
3.04m
Auburn
8.
11
Kelsey Taylor
2.89m
McGill-Toolen
8.
11
Riley White
2.89m
Hoover
10.
-
Emika Miyamoto
2.89m
Bob Jones
11.
10
Allie Couch
2.89m
Hoover
12.
10
Katherine Ratliff
2.89m
Vestavia Hills
13.
10
Ella Haffner
2.89m
PR
Fairhope
14.
11
Katelyn McCLure
2.59m
Spain Park
--
10
Olivia Braswell
NH
Hewitt-Trussville
--
11
Lucy Stuardi
NH
McGill-Toolen
--
9
Virginia Webb
NH
Mountain Brook
--
9
Makenna Kuhn
NH
Spain Park
--
8
Bradyn Coarsey
NH
McGill-Toolen
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alonie Sutton
5.61m
(2.0)
Smiths Station
2.
11
Kennedy Brown
5.34m
PR
(.7)
Smiths Station
3.
-
Malika Harry
5.33m
(-.1)
Bob Jones
4.
11
Genesis Jones
5.25m
Hoover
5.
11
Caroline Huff
5.18m
PR
(-.1)
McGill-Toolen
6.
10
Adetola Koiki
5.14m
(-1.7)
Hoover
7.
10
Kenya McQuirter
5.10m
(-.5)
McGill-Toolen
8.
11
Kayla Davis
5.00m
PR
(-1.7)
Central-Phenix City
9.
10
Katherine Ratliff
4.86m
(-.4)
Vestavia Hills
10.
10
Sarah Bolton
4.78m
(-.5)
Huntsville
11.
9
Anne Carlton Clegg
4.74m
(-.2)
Mountain Brook
12.
10
Madison Brown
4.73m
(-.7)
Smiths Station
13.
-
Aaliyah Washingon
4.72m
(.0)
Bob Jones
14.
10
Shataeya Ligon
4.71m
(1.0)
James Clemens
15.
10
Ashlee Osaji
4.69m
(-.4)
James Clemens
16.
-
Makayla Shoots
4.67m
(.0)
Foley
17.
-
Claire Holt
4.48m
(-1.8)
Spain Park
18.
10
Aajiah Watkins
4.45m
(.0)
James Clemens
19.
11
Jayla Hunter
4.33m
(.0)
Gadsden
20.
11
Mary Stewart Drummond
4.32m
(-.3)
Mountain Brook
21.
9
Abby Loewen
4.31m
(.2)
Mary Montgomery
22.
11
Patiana Yarbrough
4.29m
(1.8)
Auburn
23.
9
Kelsey White
4.28m
(.0)
Baker
--
-
Aubrey Parker
FOUL
Sparkman
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
11
Alonie Sutton
12.21m
(-2.0)
Smiths Station
2.
11
Kennedy Brown
11.81m
(-3.7)
Smiths Station
3.
10
Shataeya Ligon
10.94m
PR
(-1.6)
James Clemens
4.
9
Niya Oden
10.85m
(-1.3)
Thompson
5.
12
Ayana Eason
10.75m
(-2.0)
Hoover
6.
10
Ariana Martinez-Kilgore
10.73m
PR
(-1.9)
James Clemens
7.
10
Ashlee Osaji
10.69m
(-1.8)
James Clemens
8.
10
Val Dixon
10.66m
(-2.3)
W. P. Davidson
9.
11
Genesis Jones
10.57m
(-2.7)
Hoover
10.
-
Amari Pickens
10.54m
PR
(-1.5)
Foley
11.
9
Shanna Esters
10.41m
(-1.5)
Auburn
12.
9
Kelsey White
10.36m
PR
(-.4)
Baker
13.
12
Jamilia Evans
10.34m
(-2.5)
Thompson
14.
-
Malika Harry
10.33m
(-2.0)
Bob Jones
15.
11
Bailee Pennington
10.30m
(-2.4)
Hoover
16.
10
Allison Sartain
10.13m
(-1.5)
Auburn
17.
-
Taqueena Pugh
10.05m
(-1.2)
Foley
18.
12
Danielle Moore
10.02m
(-1.3)
Sparkman
19.
-
Claire Holt
9.98m
(-3.2)
Spain Park
20.
11
Laci Turner
9.75m
(.0)
Huntsville
21.
-
Calayshia Buchanan
9.69m
(-2.9)
Foley
22.
11
Nialexus Minor
9.59m
(-1.8)
Baker
23.
10
Madison Brown
9.50m
(-2.8)
Smiths Station
--
9
Hally Lee
ND
McGill-Toolen
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
25847 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Alabama AHSAA Outdoor State Championships
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Alabama AHSAA Outdoor State Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2024
1
2
2023
2
2022
2
2021
2
2019
1
3
2018
1
3
12
2017
1
3
2016
1
5
2015
1
4
2014
1
4
2013
1
1
5
2012
1
2
2011
1
1
2010
1
1
2009
1
2
2008
1
Show 13 more
Hashtags
#alabama-state-meet
#ahsaa
#state-meet
#moulton-alabama
#oakville-indian
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!