|
D5 Girls Race - CIF California State Cross Country Championships 2008
Published by Dec 1st 2008, 1:48am
CIF California State Cross Country / Track Championships
2008 CIF State XC Photos 2008 CIF SS XC Finals Photos 2008 XC CIF S Prelims Photos
Official Site
Results by: Record Timing
Division I Boys Race 8:30am Division II Boys Race 9:00am Division I Girls Race 9:30am Division II Girls Race 10:05am Division III Boys Race 10:40am Division IV Girls Race 11:10am Division V Boys Race 11:45am Division III Girls Race 12:15pm Division IV Boys Race 12:50pm Division V Girls Race 1:20pm
Division V Girls Race 1:20pm- Place No.� Sec Name� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � Yr School� � � � D5girls � ===== ==== === =================== == ========== ======= � � � � 1� 394 CS� Jordan Hasay� � � � � � � SR Mission Pr� � 17:18 � � � � 2� 392 CS� Annie Mooney� � � � � � � SO Mission Pr� � 18:37 � � � � 3 1472 SS� Kelly Owen� � � � � � � � � SR Chadwick� � � � 18:47 � � � � 4 1934 SS� Breean Collier� � � � � JR Woodcrest� � � 19:00 � � � � 5� 695 NCS Lucy McCullough� � � � SO Marin Acad� � 19:02 � � � � 6 1469 SS� Jaye Buchbinder� � � � SO Chadwick� � � � 19:06 � � � � 7� 833 NS� Morgan Schell� � � � � � SO Durham� � � � � � 19:34 � � � � 8� 744 NCS Holland Reynolds� � � FR San Franci� � 19:42 � � � � 9 1496 SS� Alexandra Sciarra� � JR Crean Luth� � 19:42 � � � 10 1861 SS� Tasha Pavlovich� � � � SR St. Margar� � 19:48 � � � 11 1468 SS� Elisabeth Mitchell� JR Chadwick� � � � 19:50 � � � 12 1909 SS� Nicki Maslan� � � � � � � FR Viewpoint� � � 19:54 � � � 13� 598 NCS Jessica Ho� � � � � � � � � SO Chinese Ch� � 19:59 � � � 14� 694 NCS Emily Lewis� � � � � � � � SO Marin Acad� � 20:02 � � � 15� 615 NCS Kai Wilson� � � � � � � � � FR College Pr� � 20:04 � � � 16 1473 SS� Elise Yoshida� � � � � � SR Chadwick� � � � 20:04 � � � 17� 747 NCS Margaret Wehner� � � � JR San Franci� � 20:06 � � � 18� 189 CCS Kat Gregory� � � � � � � � FR Priory� � � � � � 20:08 � � � 19� 807 NS� Bethany Rasmussen� � SR American C� � 20:10 � � � 20� 806 NS� Stephanie Rasmussen FR American C� � 20:14 � � � 21� � 61 CCS Jennie Christenesen FR Castilleja� � 20:15 � � � 22� 191 CCS Lauren Allen� � � � � � � JR Priory� � � � � � 20:15 � � � 23� 617 NCS Emily Erickson� � � � � JR College Pr� � 20:17 � � � 24� � 62 CCS Claire O'Mally� � � � � FR Castilleja� � 20:19 � � � 25� 671 NCS Rachel Prensky-Pome FR Lick Wilme� � 20:20 � � � 26� 669 NCS Sara Peletz� � � � � � � � FR Lick Wilme� � 20:21 � � � 27 1935 SS� Meagan Smedley� � � � � JR Woodcrest� � � 20:23 � � � 28� � 69 CCS Halsey Hoster� � � � � � JR Crystal Sp� � 20:24 � � � 29� 869 NS� Cynthia Laiacona� � � SR Mt. Shasta� � 20:25 � � � 30� � 66 CCS Rachel Skokowski� � � SO Castilleja� � 20:30 � � � 31� 797 NCS Celeste Northcott� � SR Valley Chr� � 20:30 � � � 32 1809 SS� Cait Williamson� � � � SR Sage Hill� � � 20:33 � � � 33� 193 CCS Devon Errington� � � � SO Priory� � � � � � 20:34 � � � 34 1936 SS� Lexie Vukov� � � � � � � � JR Woodcrest� � � 20:34 � � � 35� 393 CS� Amanda Ford� � � � � � � � SR Mission Pr� � 20:35 � � � 36 1946 SS� Karina Castaneda� � � SO Xavier Pre� � 20:35 � � � 37 1538 SS� Dot Silverman� � � � � � JR Flintridge� � 20:35 � � � 38 1624 SS� Sarah O'Connor� � � � � SR Laguna Bla� � 20:36 � � � 39� 391 CS� Tricia Mooney� � � � � � JR Mission Pr� � 20:42 � � � 40� 820 NS� Carli Marengo� � � � � � JR Colusa� � � � � � 20:44 � � � 41 1933 SS� Amber Collier� � � � � � JR Woodcrest� � � 20:45 � � � 42 1932 SS� Lauren Aycock� � � � � � JR Woodcrest� � � 20:47 � � � 43� � 71 CCS Taylor Grossman� � � � SO Crystal Sp� � 20:48 � � � 44� 746 NCS Evi Steyer� � � � � � � � � JR San Franci� � 20:49 � � � 45 1937 SS� Andie Banuelos� � � � � SR Woodcrest� � � 20:50 � � � 46� 620 NCS Adrienne Strait� � � � SO College Pr� � 20:50 � � � 47� � 70 CCS Claire Rudolph� � � � � JR Crystal Sp� � 20:51 � � � 48� 900 NS� Lauren Galligan� � � � JR University� � 20:52 � � � 49� 216 CCS Alexandra Young� � � � FR St. Franci� � 20:56 � � � 50 1798 SS� Genessa Groos� � � � � � JR Saddleback� � 20:56 � � � 51 1467 SS� Valeri Yarema� � � � � � FR Chadwick� � � � 20:56 � � � 52� 544 NCS Beth Ann Humphrey� � JR Berean Chr� � 21:01 � � � 53� 821 NS� Mimi Rinzler� � � � � � � SO Colusa� � � � � � 21:02 � � � 54� 772 NCS Grace Hafner� � � � � � � SR Sonoma Aca� � 21:03 � � � 55 1802 SS� Taylor Miller� � � � � � SR Saddleback� � 21:03 � � � 56� 868 NS� Joanna Beem� � � � � � � � SR Mt. Shasta� � 21:05 � � � 57� 644 NCS Savannah Ryder� � � � � FR Head-Royce� � 21:06 � � � 58� 697 NCS Eliza Weiss� � � � � � � � SR Marin Acad� � 21:06 � � � 59� 691 NCS Bryn Bliska� � � � � � � � JR Marin Acad� � 21:08 � � � 60� 834 NS� Heather Waldorf� � � � SO Durham� � � � � � 21:10 � � � 61� � 65 CCS Laura Swenson� � � � � � JR Castilleja� � 21:12 � � � 62� � 73 CCS Rachel Madding� � � � � SR Crystal Sp� � 21:14 � � � 63 1311 SJS Christa Weisman� � � � JR Forest Lak� � 21:14 � � � 64 1857 SS� McCaully Patch� � � � � FR St. Margar� � 21:15 � � � 65 1471 SS� Nicole Hutchinson� � SO Chadwick� � � � 21:15 � � � 66� 287 CS� Kacie Van Hofwegen� SO Central Va� � 21:15 � � � 67 1808 SS� Jackie Dion� � � � � � � � JR Sage Hill� � � 21:16 � � � 68 1805 SS� Caroline Grant� � � � � FR Sage Hill� � � 21:19 � � � 69� 745 NCS Katherine Fair� � � � � JR San Franci� � 21:20 � � � 70� 866 NS� Kirsten Bree� � � � � � � JR Mt. Shasta� � 21:21 � � � 71� 696 NCS Maddy Scheer� � � � � � � SO Marin Acad� � 21:22 � � � 72� 251 CCS Avalon Bauman� � � � � � SR York� � � � � � � � 21:26 � � � 73� 672 NCS Olivia Evans� � � � � � � JR Lick Wilme� � 21:27 � � � 74� 957 SDS Keely Craig� � � � � � � � FR Calvin Chr� � 21:28 � � � 75� 870 NS� Cary Rogers� � � � � � � � SR Mt. Shasta� � 21:34 � � � 76� 865 NS� Callie Toews� � � � � � � FR Mt. Shasta� � 21:34 � � � 77� 867 NS� Lisa Shinohara� � � � � SO Mt. Shasta� � 21:34 � � � 78 1540 SS� Elise Partos� � � � � � � SO Flintridge� � 21:37 � � � 79� 748 NCS Itai Brand-Thomas� � SO San Franci� � 21:37 � � � 80� 621 NCS Cat Truesdell� � � � � � SR College Pr� � 21:42 � � � 81 1459 SS� Ariana Aldag� � � � � � � SO Calvary Ch� � 21:44 � � � 82� 616 NCS Sarah Eppley� � � � � � � JR College Pr� � 21:44 � � � 83� 285 CS� Taylor Te Velde� � � � JR Central Va� � 21:45 � � � 84 1388 SJS Eleah Miner� � � � � � � � FR Victory Ch� � 21:45 � � � 85 1781 SS� Melissa Gamble� � � � � JR Riverside� � � 21:48 � � � 86� � 68 CCS Elsa Valenzuela� � � � FR Crystal Sp� � 21:50 � � � 87� � 64 CCS Anna Swenson� � � � � � � JR Castilleja� � 21:51 � � � 88 1786 SS� Stephanie Rodriguez SR Riverside� � � 21:53 � � � 89 1862 SS� Lauren Reiterman� � � SR St. Margar� � 21:54 � � � 90� � 67 CCS Libby Cooper� � � � � � � SR Castilleja� � 21:56 � � � 91� 675 NCS Claire Ashcraft� � � � SR Lick Wilme� � 21:58 � � � 92� 217 CCS Heather Barigian� � � JR St. Franci� � 21:59 � � � 93 1801 SS� Gillian Wade� � � � � � � SO Saddleback� � 22:02 � � � 94� 864 NS� Sara Rogers� � � � � � � � FR Mt. Shasta� � 22:02 � � � 95 1782 SS� Michelle Griffin� � � JR Riverside� � � 22:03 � � � 96 1206 SJS Laura Polacci� � � � � � SR Big Valley� � 22:03 � � � 97� 674 NCS Selena Buzinky� � � � � SO Lick Wilme� � 22:04 � � � 98 1470 SS� Abbey Bush� � � � � � � � � SO Chadwick� � � � 22:05 � � � 99� 282 CS� Mikaela Andreas� � � � JR Central Va� � 22:06 � � 100 1799 SS� Stefanie Mravle� � � � JR Saddleback� � 22:09 � � 101� 749 NCS Kelsey McClure� � � � � SR San Franci� � 22:09 � � 102� 670 NCS Kaila Perez� � � � � � � � FR Lick Wilme� � 22:10 � � 103 1800 SS� Samantha Staph� � � � � JR Saddleback� � 22:10 � � 104� 693 NCS Cora Went� � � � � � � � � � JR Marin Acad� � 22:13 � � 105 1856 SS� Katie Keith� � � � � � � � FR St. Margar� � 22:15 � � 106� 958 SDS Monica Kozak� � � � � � � JR Calvin Chr� � 22:15 � � 107� 831 NS� Michelle Wood� � � � � � JR Durham� � � � � � 22:16 � � 108� 286 CS� Kelly Toms� � � � � � � � � SO Central Va� � 22:32 � � 109� 192 CCS Elizabeth Draeger� � JR Priory� � � � � � 22:36 � � 110� � 63 CCS Crystal Ghosh� � � � � � JR Castilleja� � 22:41 � � 111 1803 SS� Katilin Walsh� � � � � � SR Saddleback� � 22:42 � � 112 1784 SS� Antoinette Kelsey� � SR Riverside� � � 22:44 � � 113� 830 NS� Kayla Miller� � � � � � � FR Durham� � � � � � 22:46 � � 114� � 72 CCS Annie Maslan� � � � � � � SO Crystal Sp� � 22:47 � � 115 1785 SS� Alex Riojas� � � � � � � � SR Riverside� � � 22:47 � � 116 1005 SDS Kelsey Chiodo� � � � � � SR Foothills� � � 22:53 � � 117� 190 CCS Maddie Pierson� � � � � FR Priory� � � � � � 22:54 � � 118 1338 SJS Megan Crutchfield� � JR Jim Elliot� � 22:57 � � 119� 673 NCS Sophia Wilson� � � � � � JR Lick Wilme� � 22:57 � � 120 1858 SS� Kayla Moritzky� � � � � JR St. Margar� � 23:01 � � 121 1542 SS� Ellen Kim� � � � � � � � � � SR Flintridge� � 23:03 � � 122 1806 SS� Sanna Taskinen� � � � � FR Sage Hill� � � 23:05 � � 123 1810 SS� Lena Xiao� � � � � � � � � � SR Sage Hill� � � 23:07 � � 124 1860 SS� Katelyn Murray� � � � � SR St. Margar� � 23:15 � � 125� 743 NCS Rachel Flaherman� � � FR San Franci� � 23:16 � � 126� 281 CS� Sydney Mendonca� � � � FR Central Va� � 23:19 � � 127 1541 SS� Crystal Bong� � � � � � � SR Flintridge� � 23:21 � � 128� 692 NCS Sarah Thacher� � � � � � JR Marin Acad� � 23:23 � � 129 1201 SJS Morgan Cavenaugh� � � JR Big Valley� � 23:25 � � 130 1003 SDS Amanda Edwards� � � � � FR Foothills� � � 23:28 � � 131 1539 SS� Maya Castellanos� � � SO Flintridge� � 23:28 � � 132� 618 NCS Lena Hermans� � � � � � � JR College Pr� � 23:31 � � 133 1859 SS� Sarah Paddon� � � � � � � SO St. Margar� � 23:33 � � 134 1537 SS� Sarah Randolph� � � � � JR Flintridge� � 23:33 � � 135 1536 SS� Alex Hubert� � � � � � � � JR Flintridge� � 23:34 � � 136 1114 SDS Chelsey Servi� � � � � � SR Tri-City C� � 23:43 � � 137 1204 SJS Amanda Shortley� � � � SO Big Valley� � 23:45 � � 138 1797 SS� Victoria Hayes� � � � � FR Saddleback� � 23:47 � � 139 1780 SS� Rochelle Romero� � � � FR Riverside� � � 23:48 � � 140� 283 CS� Kristina Borges� � � � JR Central Va� � 23:53 � � 141� 961 SDS Hannah Riegler� � � � � SO Calvin Chr� � 24:01 � � 142� 284 CS� Kinsie Pratt� � � � � � � JR Central Va� � 24:03 � � 143 1082 SDS Christina Martin� � � FR River Vall� � 24:06 � � 144 1807 SS� Megan Culberson� � � � JR Sage Hill� � � 24:12 � � 145� 348 CS� Janae Ford� � � � � � � � � SR Fresno Chr� � 24:16 � � 146 1011 SDS Kalyn Kelly� � � � � � � � JR Julian Hig� � 24:16 � � 147� 194 CCS Katherine Wick� � � � � SO Priory� � � � � � 24:17 � � 148� 959 SDS Tanya Vos� � � � � � � � � � JR Calvin Chr� � 24:17 � � 149� 195 CCS Sarah Montgomery� � � SR Priory� � � � � � 24:25 � � 150� 832 NS� Teresa Hernandez� � � SO Durham� � � � � � 24:25 � � 151� 619 NCS Sydney Knudsen� � � � � SO College Pr� � 24:28 � � 152 1783 SS� Cosette Percy� � � � � � JR Riverside� � � 24:28 � � 153 1804 SS� Maddie Culberson� � � FR Sage Hill� � � 24:44 � � 154 1004 SDS Ali Rollins� � � � � � � � FR Foothills� � � 24:50 � � 155 1205 SJS Deanna Cunningham� � SR Big Valley� � 24:57 � � 156 1938 SS� Jessica Thompson� � � SR Woodcrest� � � 25:07 � � 157� 390 CS� Scarlett Harris� � � � FR Mission Pr� � 25:37 � � 158 1112 SDS Holly Keating� � � � � � SO Tri-City C� � 26:16 � � 159� 349 CS� Kailey Maxey� � � � � � � SR Fresno Chr� � 26:43 � � 160 1110 SDS Mia Fleming� � � � � � � � SO Tri-City C� � 27:02 � � 161 1109 SDS Hilary Hartman� � � � � JR Tri-City C� � 27:11 � � 162� 347 CS� Rachel Wilhelm� � � � � SO Fresno Chr� � 28:01 � � 163� 344 CS� Tatiana Fontes� � � � � JR Fresno Chr� � 28:10 � � 164 1108 SDS Hannah Dewitt� � � � � � FR Tri-City C� � 28:48 � � 165� 960 SDS Jaci Thiel� � � � � � � � � JR Calvin Chr� � 29:54 � � 166� 345 CS� Kayla Haydock� � � � � � JR Fresno Chr� � 30:43 � � 167� 346 CS� Chelsea Shuman� � � � � JR Fresno Chr� � 33:15 � � 168� 482 LAS Katherine Niell� � � � FR Harbor Tea� � 34:03
Division 5 Girls Team Results
� 1.� � � 72� Chadwick� � � � � � � � � � � � � � (� 19:45� 1:38:43) ===================================== � 1� � � � � 3� � 1472 SS� Kelly Owen� � � � � � � � � � SR� � 18:47 � 2� � � � � 6� � 1469 SS� Jaye Buchbinder� � � � � SO� � 19:06 � 3� � � � 10� � 1468 SS� Elisabeth Mitchell� � JR� � 19:50 � 4� � � � 13� � 1473 SS� Elise Yoshida� � � � � � � SR� � 20:04 � 5� � � � 40� � 1467 SS� Valeri Yarema� � � � � � � FR� � 20:56 � 6� � ( 49)� 1471 SS� Nicole Hutchinson� � � SO� � 21:15 � 7� � ( 77)� 1470 SS� Abbey Bush� � � � � � � � � � SO� � 22:05
� 2.� � 119� Woodcrest Christian� � � (� 20:18� 1:41:29) ===================================== � 1� � � � � 4� � 1934 SS� Breean Collier� � � � � � JR� � 19:00 � 2� � � � 22� � 1935 SS� Meagan Smedley� � � � � � JR� � 20:23 � 3� � � � 28� � 1936 SS� Lexie Vukov� � � � � � � � � JR� � 20:34 � 4� � � � 32� � 1933 SS� Amber Collier� � � � � � � JR� � 20:45 � 5� � � � 33� � 1932 SS� Lauren Aycock� � � � � � � JR� � 20:47 � 6� � ( 36)� 1937 SS� Andie Banuelos� � � � � � SR� � 20:50 � 7� � (126)� 1938 SS� Jessica Thompson� � � � SR� � 25:07
� 3.� � 158� Marin Academy� � � � � � � � � (� 20:32� 1:42:40) ===================================== � 1� � � � � 5� � � 695 NCS Lucy McCullough� � � � � SO� � 19:02 � 2� � � � 11� � � 694 NCS Emily Lewis� � � � � � � � � SO� � 20:02 � 3� � � � 43� � � 697 NCS Eliza Weiss� � � � � � � � � SR� � 21:06 � 4� � � � 44� � � 691 NCS Bryn Bliska� � � � � � � � � JR� � 21:08 � 5� � � � 55� � � 696 NCS Maddy Scheer� � � � � � � � SO� � 21:22 � 6� � ( 83)� � 693 NCS Cora Went� � � � � � � � � � � JR� � 22:13 � 7� � (105)� � 692 NCS Sarah Thacher� � � � � � � JR� � 23:23
� 4.� � 172� San Francisco Univ Hs� (� 20:43� 1:43:34) ===================================== � 1� � � � � 8� � � 744 NCS Holland Reynolds� � � � FR� � 19:42 � 2� � � � 14� � � 747 NCS Margaret Wehner� � � � � JR� � 20:06 � 3� � � � 35� � � 746 NCS Evi Steyer� � � � � � � � � � JR� � 20:49 � 4� � � � 53� � � 745 NCS Katherine Fair� � � � � � JR� � 21:20 � 5� � � � 62� � � 748 NCS Itai Brand-Thomas� � � SO� � 21:37 � 6� � ( 80)� � 749 NCS Kelsey McClure� � � � � � SR� � 22:09 � 7� � (102)� � 743 NCS Rachel Flaherman� � � � FR� � 23:16
� 5.� � 174� Castilleja� � � � � � � � � � � � (� 20:50� 1:44:07) ===================================== � 1� � � � 16� � � � 61 CCS Jennie Christenesen� � FR� � 20:15 � 2� � � � 19� � � � 62 CCS Claire O'Mally� � � � � � FR� � 20:19 � 3� � � � 25� � � � 66 CCS Rachel Skokowski� � � � SO� � 20:30 � 4� � � � 46� � � � 65 CCS Laura Swenson� � � � � � � JR� � 21:12 � 5� � � � 68� � � � 64 CCS Anna Swenson� � � � � � � � JR� � 21:51 � 6� � ( 71)� � � 67 CCS Libby Cooper� � � � � � � � SR� � 21:56 � 7� � ( 89)� � � 63 CCS Crystal Ghosh� � � � � � � JR� � 22:41
� 6.� � 190� Mission Prep - Slo� � � � (� 20:34� 1:42:49) ===================================== � 1� � � � � 1� � � 394 CS� Jordan Hasay� � � � � � � � SR� � 17:18 � 2� � � � � 2� � � 392 CS� Annie Mooney� � � � � � � � SO� � 18:37 � 3� � � � 29� � � 393 CS� Amanda Ford� � � � � � � � � SR� � 20:35 � 4� � � � 31� � � 391 CS� Tricia Mooney� � � � � � � JR� � 20:42 � 5� � � 127� � � 390 CS� Scarlett Harris� � � � � FR� � 25:37
� 7.� � 194� College Preparatory� � � (� 20:56� 1:44:37) ===================================== � 1� � � � 12� � � 615 NCS Kai Wilson� � � � � � � � � � FR� � 20:04 � 2� � � � 18� � � 617 NCS Emily Erickson� � � � � � JR� � 20:17 � 3� � � � 37� � � 620 NCS Adrienne Strait� � � � � SO� � 20:50 � 4� � � � 63� � � 621 NCS Cat Truesdell� � � � � � � SR� � 21:42 � 5� � � � 64� � � 616 NCS Sarah Eppley� � � � � � � � JR� � 21:44 � 6� � (107)� � 618 NCS Lena Hermans� � � � � � � � JR� � 23:31 � 7� � (123)� � 619 NCS Sydney Knudsen� � � � � � SO� � 24:28
� 8.� � 209� Crystal Springs Upland (� 21:02� 1:45:07) ===================================== � 1� � � � 23� � � � 69 CCS Halsey Hoster� � � � � � � JR� � 20:24 � 2� � � � 34� � � � 71 CCS Taylor Grossman� � � � � SO� � 20:48 � 3� � � � 38� � � � 70 CCS Claire Rudolph� � � � � � JR� � 20:51 � 4� � � � 47� � � � 73 CCS Rachel Madding� � � � � � SR� � 21:14 � 5� � � � 67� � � � 68 CCS Elsa Valenzuela� � � � � FR� � 21:50 � 6� � ( 93)� � � 72 CCS Annie Maslan� � � � � � � � SO� � 22:47
� 9.� � 237� Mt. Shasta� � � � � � � � � � � � (� 21:12� 1:45:59) ===================================== � 1� � � � 24� � � 869 NS� Cynthia Laiacona� � � � SR� � 20:25 � 2� � � � 42� � � 868 NS� Joanna Beem� � � � � � � � � SR� � 21:05 � 3� � � � 54� � � 866 NS� Kirsten Bree� � � � � � � � JR� � 21:21 � 4� � � � 58� � � 870 NS� Cary Rogers� � � � � � � � � SR� � 21:34 � 5� � � � 59� � � 865 NS� Callie Toews� � � � � � � � FR� � 21:34 � 6� � ( 60)� � 867 NS� Lisa Shinohara� � � � � � SO� � 21:34 � 7� � ( 74)� � 864 NS� Sara Rogers� � � � � � � � � FR� � 22:02
� 10.� � 242� Priory� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � (� 21:18� 1:46:27) ===================================== � 1� � � � 15� � � 189 CCS Kat Gregory� � � � � � � � � FR� � 20:08 � 2� � � � 17� � � 191 CCS Lauren Allen� � � � � � � � JR� � 20:15 � 3� � � � 27� � � 193 CCS Devon Errington� � � � � SO� � 20:34 � 4� � � � 88� � � 192 CCS Elizabeth Draeger� � � JR� � 22:36 � 5� � � � 95� � � 190 CCS Maddie Pierson� � � � � � FR� � 22:54 � 6� � (119)� � 194 CCS Katherine Wick� � � � � � SO� � 24:17 � 7� � (121)� � 195 CCS Sarah Montgomery� � � � SR� � 24:25
� 11.� � 245� Lick Wilmerding� � � � � � � (� 21:14� 1:46:10) ===================================== � 1� � � � 20� � � 671 NCS Rachel Prensky-Pomer� � FR� � 20:20 � 2� � � � 21� � � 669 NCS Sara Peletz� � � � � � � � � FR� � 20:21 � 3� � � � 56� � � 672 NCS Olivia Evans� � � � � � � � JR� � 21:27 � 4� � � � 72� � � 675 NCS Claire Ashcraft� � � � � SR� � 21:58 � 5� � � � 76� � � 674 NCS Selena Buzinky� � � � � � SO� � 22:04 � 6� � ( 81)� � 670 NCS Kaila Perez� � � � � � � � � FR� � 22:10 � 7� � ( 96)� � 673 NCS Sophia Wilson� � � � � � � JR� � 22:57
� 12.� � 308� St. Margaret's� � � � � � � � (� 21:39� 1:48:13) ===================================== � 1� � � � � 9� � 1861 SS� Tasha Pavlovich� � � � � SR� � 19:48 � 2� � � � 48� � 1857 SS� McCaully Patch� � � � � � FR� � 21:15 � 3� � � � 70� � 1862 SS� Lauren Reiterman� � � � SR� � 21:54 � 4� � � � 84� � 1856 SS� Katie Keith� � � � � � � � � FR� � 22:15 � 5� � � � 97� � 1858 SS� Kayla Moritzky� � � � � � JR� � 23:01 � 6� � (101)� 1860 SS� Katelyn Murray� � � � � � SR� � 23:15 � 7� � (108)� 1859 SS� Sarah Paddon� � � � � � � � SO� � 23:33
� 13.� � 314� Saddleback Valley Chri (� 21:40� 1:48:20) ===================================== � 1� � � � 39� � 1798 SS� Genessa Groos� � � � � � � JR� � 20:56 � 2� � � � 41� � 1802 SS� Taylor Miller� � � � � � � SR� � 21:03 � 3� � � � 73� � 1801 SS� Gillian Wade� � � � � � � � SO� � 22:02 � 4� � � � 79� � 1799 SS� Stefanie Mravle� � � � � JR� � 22:09 � 5� � � � 82� � 1800 SS� Samantha Staph� � � � � � JR� � 22:10 � 6� � ( 90)� 1803 SS� Katilin Walsh� � � � � � � SR� � 22:42 � 7� � (112)� 1797 SS� Victoria Hayes� � � � � � FR� � 23:47
� 14.� � 328� Sage Hill� � � � � � � � � � � � � (� 21:52� 1:49:20) ===================================== � 1� � � � 26� � 1809 SS� Cait Williamson� � � � � SR� � 20:33 � 2� � � � 51� � 1808 SS� Jackie Dion� � � � � � � � � JR� � 21:16 � 3� � � � 52� � 1805 SS� Caroline Grant� � � � � � FR� � 21:19 � 4� � � � 99� � 1806 SS� Sanna Taskinen� � � � � � FR� � 23:05 � 5� � � 100� � 1810 SS� Lena Xiao� � � � � � � � � � � SR� � 23:07 � 6� � (117)� 1807 SS� Megan Culberson� � � � � JR� � 24:12 � 7� � (125)� 1804 SS� Maddie Culberson� � � � FR� � 24:44
� 15.� � 352� Durham� � � � � � � � � � � � � � � � (� 22:03� 1:50:11) ===================================== � 1� � � � � 7� � � 833 NS� Morgan Schell� � � � � � � SO� � 19:34 � 2� � � � 45� � � 834 NS� Heather Waldorf� � � � � SO� � 21:10 � 3� � � � 86� � � 831 NS� Michelle Wood� � � � � � � JR� � 22:16 � 4� � � � 92� � � 830 NS� Kayla Miller� � � � � � � � FR� � 22:46 � 5� � � 122� � � 832 NS� Teresa Hernandez� � � � SO� � 24:25
� 16.� � 383� Central Valley Christi (� 22:12� 1:50:57) ===================================== � 1� � � � 50� � � 287 CS� Kacie Van Hofwegen� � SO� � 21:15 � 2� � � � 65� � � 285 CS� Taylor Te Velde� � � � � JR� � 21:45 � 3� � � � 78� � � 282 CS� Mikaela Andreas� � � � � JR� � 22:06 � 4� � � � 87� � � 286 CS� Kelly Toms� � � � � � � � � � SO� � 22:32 � 5� � � 103� � � 281 CS� Sydney Mendonca� � � � � FR� � 23:19 � 6� � (114)� � 283 CS� Kristina Borges� � � � � JR� � 23:53 � 7� � (116)� � 284 CS� Kinsie Pratt� � � � � � � � JR� � 24:03
� 17.� � 395� Riverside Christian� � � (� 22:15� 1:51:15) ===================================== � 1� � � � 66� � 1781 SS� Melissa Gamble� � � � � � JR� � 21:48 � 2� � � � 69� � 1786 SS� Stephanie Rodriguez� � SR� � 21:53 � 3� � � � 75� � 1782 SS� Michelle Griffin� � � � JR� � 22:03 � 4� � � � 91� � 1784 SS� Antoinette Kelsey� � � SR� � 22:44 � 5� � � � 94� � 1785 SS� Alex Riojas� � � � � � � � � SR� � 22:47 � 6� � (113)� 1780 SS� Rochelle Romero� � � � � FR� � 23:48 � 7� � (124)� 1783 SS� Cosette Percy� � � � � � � JR� � 24:28
� 18.� � 399� Flintridge Prep� � � � � � � (� 22:25� 1:52:04) ===================================== � 1� � � � 30� � 1538 SS� Dot Silverman� � � � � � � JR� � 20:35 � 2� � � � 61� � 1540 SS� Elise Partos� � � � � � � � SO� � 21:37
� 3� � � � 98� � 1542 SS� Ellen Kim� � � � � � � � � � � SR� � 23:03 � 4� � � 104� � 1541 SS� Crystal Bong� � � � � � � � SR� � 23:21 � 5� � � 106� � 1539 SS� Maya Castellanos� � � � SO� � 23:28 � 6� � (109)� 1537 SS� Sarah Randolph� � � � � � JR� � 23:33 � 7� � (110)� 1536 SS� Alex Hubert� � � � � � � � � JR� � 23:34
� 19.� � 512� Calvin Christian� � � � � � (� 24:23� 2:01:55) ===================================== � 1� � � � 57� � � 957 SDS Keely Craig� � � � � � � � � FR� � 21:28 � 2� � � � 85� � � 958 SDS Monica Kozak� � � � � � � � JR� � 22:15 � 3� � � 115� � � 961 SDS Hannah Riegler� � � � � � SO� � 24:01 � 4� � � 120� � � 959 SDS Tanya Vos� � � � � � � � � � � JR� � 24:17 � 5� � � 135� � � 960 SDS Jaci Thiel� � � � � � � � � � JR� � 29:54
� 20.� � 634� Tri-City Christian� � � � (� 26:36� 2:13:00) ===================================== � 1� � � 111� � 1114 SDS Chelsey Servi� � � � � � � SR� � 23:43 � 2� � � 128� � 1112 SDS Holly Keating� � � � � � � SO� � 26:16 � 3� � � 130� � 1110 SDS Mia Fleming� � � � � � � � � SO� � 27:02 � 4� � � 131� � 1109 SDS Hilary Hartman� � � � � � JR� � 27:11 � 5� � � 134� � 1108 SDS Hannah Dewitt� � � � � � � FR� � 28:48
� 21.� � 648� Fresno Christian� � � � � � (� 27:35� 2:17:53) ===================================== � 1� � � 118� � � 348 CS� Janae Ford� � � � � � � � � � SR� � 24:16 � 2� � � 129� � � 349 CS� Kailey Maxey� � � � � � � � SR� � 26:43 � 3� � � 132� � � 347 CS� Rachel Wilhelm� � � � � � SO� � 28:01 � 4� � � 133� � � 344 CS� Tatiana Fontes� � � � � � JR� � 28:10 � 5� � � 136� � � 345 CS� Kayla Haydock� � � � � � � JR� � 30:43 � 6� � (137)� � 346 CS� Chelsea Shuman� � � � � � JR� � 33:15
|